Soccer
-
Coimbra U20 - Athletic Club MG U20
Brazil Mineiro U20
0:2
2nd Half
-
Atlético Mineiro U20 - XV de Novembro U20
Brazil Mineiro U20
4:0
HT
-
AC Monza - Frosinone Calcio
Serie A
0:1
HT
-
Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC
Serie A
0:0
HT
-
Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra
League Two
2:0
2nd Half
-
1 FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Greuther Furth - Schalke 04
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
SV 07 Elversberg - Karlsruher SC
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
VfL 1899 Osnabruck - Hertha BSC
2nd Bundesliga
0:1
1st Half
-
Hamburger SV - 1 FC Nuremberg
2nd Bundesliga
1:1
1st Half
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC St. Pauli
2nd Bundesliga
1:0
1st Half
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1. FC Magdeburg
2nd Bundesliga
2:0
1st Half
-
SD Eibar - FC Cartagena
LaLiga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Gabala FK - Araz Nakhchivan PFK
Premier League
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Teplice - FC Hradec Kralove
1. Liga
0:0
HT
-
Odense Boldklub - Randers FC
Superliga
2:0
2nd Half
-
AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina
Serie A, Women
3:0
2nd Half
-
Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
Eredivisie
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
Eredivisie
1:1
2nd Half
-
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht
Eredivisie
3:1
2nd Half
-
Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie
0:0
2nd Half
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Excelsior Rotterdam
Eredivisie
1:0
2nd Half
-
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente Enschede
Eredivisie
0:0
2nd Half
-
PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk
Eredivisie
1:1
2nd Half
-
Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie
1:0
2nd Half
-
Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam
Eredivisie
1:1
2nd Half
-
Celtic LFC - Hibernian LFC
Premier League 1, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Glasgow City Lfc - Heart of Midlothian WFC
Premier League 1, Women
2:0
1st Half
-
Rangers LFC - Partick Thistle LFC
Premier League 1, Women
2:0
1st Half
-
Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa
0:1
HT
-
UD Oliveirense - Leixoes SC
Liga Portugal 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Hammarby IF - AIK
Allsvenskan
2:1
2nd Half
-
IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Norrkoping FK
Allsvenskan
2:1
2nd Half
-
Kajiado FC - Kisumu All Stars FC
Kenya National Super League
1:3
2nd Half
-
Nafta 1903 Lendava - Nd Dravinja
2. Liga
0:2
HT
-
NK Rudar Velenje - Krka Novo Mesto
2. Liga
0:2
HT
-
NK Bilje - NK Bistrica
2. Liga
2:0
HT
-
NK Brinje Grosuplje - Ilirija Ljubljana
2. Liga
0:1
HT
-
Tabor Sezana - Primorje Ajdovscina
2. Liga
0:0
HT
-
Bandari FC - Sofapaka FC
Premier League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Leopards SC - Bidco United
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Kajaanin Palloilijat - Roi United
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
1:0
HT
-
Jdr Stars - Maritzburg United
Championship
1:1
HT
-
Magesi FC - Venda Football Academy
Championship
1:0
HT
-
Milford FC - Pretoria Callies
Championship
1:1
HT
-
FC Rukh Lviv - FC Chernomorets Odessa
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
SC Dnipro-1 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka
Premier League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Veres Rivne - FC Oleksandriya
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Obolon Kyiv
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Premier League
1:3
2nd Half
-
Adama City FC - Sidama Bunna SC
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
SJK Akatemia - SalPa
Ykkonen
2:0
HT
-
Oulun Luistinseura - Gallo, Lorenzo
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
GBK Kokkola - SJK Akatemia/2
Kakkonen, Group C
0:2
HT
-
Kuopion Elo - OPS Oulu
Kakkonen, Group C
1:1
HT
-
IF Gnistan - Kuopion Palloseura
Veikkausliiga
0:0
HT
-
Penang FA - Terengganu FC
Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC West Armenia - FC BKMA Yerevan
Premier League
0:1
HT
-
KIF Orebro DFF - Piteaa IF DFF
Damallsvenskan
0:0
2nd Half
-
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan FC - Long An FC
V-League 2
3:1
2nd Half
-
Sandvikens IF - Varbergs BoIS
Superettan
2:0
HT
-
Piteaa IF - FC Stockholm Internazionale
Ettan, Norra
2:2
2nd Half
-
Umea FC - Karlbergs BK
Ettan, Norra
0:1
HT
-
Shakhtar Karagandy - Tobol Kostanay
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Zhetysu - FC Kyzylzhar SK
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hafnir - KS Spyrnir
Iceland Fifth Division
2:0
HT
-
Olympique de Beja - ES Jerba Midoun
Tunisian Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
US Monastir - AS Gabes
Tunisian Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Sporting Ben Arous - Js Omrane
Tunisian Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Pike Rovers - Villa FC
FAI Cup
1:0
HT
-
Ballyfermot United FC - Rockmount FC
FAI Cup
1:0
HT
-
Wilton United - Glebe North FC
FAI Cup
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Rans Pik Basketball Club - Dewa United Banten
IBL
46:53
Halftime
-
Trefl Sopot - Slask Wroclaw
PLK
41:24
Halftime
-
London Lions - Newcastle Eagles Women
BBL
74:50
4Q
-
Mulhouse Basket Agglomeration - Rueil Athleic Club
France National Division 1
24:19
HT
-
C Chartres BM - Saint Vallier
France National Division 1
13:5
1Q
-
US Avignon / Pontet Basket - Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
France National Division 1
7:18
1Q
-
Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden - Landstede Hammers
BNXT Dutch League
75:69
4Q
-
Antwerp Giants - Limburg United
BNXT Belgian League
42:34
2Q
-
Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
Division A
70:51
3Q
-
Lagoa Rupers - Macae Basquete
Brazil LSB Liga B
71:67
4Q
Tennis
-
Muller, Alexandre - Gasquet, Richard
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Dart, Harriet
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Curmi, Francesca - Cengiz, Berfu
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Puttergill, Calum - Seggerman, Ryan
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Brazil - Serbia
Nations League, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Sweden - Belgium
European League Women
0:1
2 Set
Handball
-
VfL Gummersbach - Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Bundesliga
15:15
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
-
Wisla Plock - KS Kielce
Superliga
12:11
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Beach Volley
-
Valiente Amarilla, MS/Poletti, G - Bianchin M / Scampoli C
Beach Pro Tour Futures Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Surrey - Worcestershire
County Championship
427/10:65/5
4th Inn
-
Western Storm - South East Stars
Regional T20, Women
0/0:35/1
1st Inn
-
Central Sparks - Sunrisers
Regional T20, Women
0/0:39/0
1st Inn
-
North West Thunder - Northern Diamonds
Regional T20, Women
49/1:109/5
2nd Inn
-
England - Pakistan
T20 Series England vs Pakistan, Women
176/10:14/0
2nd Inn
-
Vikings - Tartu CC
European Cricket Series
75/3:244/0
2nd Inn
-
IPRC Kigali - Right Guards
RCA T20
15/1:153/9
2nd Inn
-
CSS Group - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
0/0:36/1
1st Inn
Counter-Strike
-
Endpoint - Sangal Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Spirit - MOUZ
BetBoom Dacha Belgrade 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Amkal Esports - Team Liquid
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Zero Tenacity - B8
RES European Series #4
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Team Brute - Dynamo Eclot
TS Cup Spring 2024: Online Stage
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Xtreme Gaming - Team Spirit
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Stade de Reims (Holis) - Rennes (Jindrich)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Nantes (Niskanen15) - Toulouse FC (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Arena of Valor
-
Saigon Phantom - One Star Esports
Arena of Glory Spring 2024
2:3
[ArenaofValor.MatchStatus.146]
Rainbow Six
-
beastcoast - DarkZero Esports
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]