Soccer
-
CA Independiente - CD UAI Urquiza
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Trapani Calcio - Cavese 1919
Serie D, Prom. Playoffs
0:0
PreGame
-
Asd Alcione Milano - Calcio Caldiero Terme
Serie D, Prom. Playoffs
0:0
1st Half
-
Atlético Mineiro U20 - XV de Novembro U20
Brazil Mineiro U20
4:0
2nd Half
-
AC Monza - Frosinone Calcio
Serie A
0:1
HT
-
Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC
Serie A
0:0
HT
-
1 FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Greuther Furth - Schalke 04
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
SV 07 Elversberg - Karlsruher SC
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
2nd Bundesliga
0:2
1st Half
-
VfL 1899 Osnabruck - Hertha BSC
2nd Bundesliga
0:1
1st Half
-
Hamburger SV - 1 FC Nuremberg
2nd Bundesliga
3:1
1st Half
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC St. Pauli
2nd Bundesliga
1:0
1st Half
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1. FC Magdeburg
2nd Bundesliga
2:1
1st Half
-
CSB Atenas - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Livingston FC - Hibernian FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Motherwell FC - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Teplice - FC Hradec Kralove
1. Liga
0:0
HT
-
Desenzano Calvina - ASD Varesina Calcio
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
1st Half
-
Chisola Calcio - Vado FC
Serie D, Girone A
0:0
1st Half
-
AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina
Serie A, Women
3:0
2nd Half
-
Dziugas - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
Eredivisie
1:3
2nd Half
-
FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
Eredivisie
1:1
2nd Half
-
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht
Eredivisie
3:2
2nd Half
-
Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie
0:0
2nd Half
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Excelsior Rotterdam
Eredivisie
2:0
2nd Half
-
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente Enschede
Eredivisie
1:1
2nd Half
-
PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk
Eredivisie
1:1
2nd Half
-
Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie
2:0
2nd Half
-
Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam
Eredivisie
2:1
2nd Half
-
Santos FC SP - Brusque FC SC
Brasileiro Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
Celtic LFC - Hibernian LFC
Premier League 1, Women
0:0
HT
-
Glasgow City Lfc - Heart of Midlothian WFC
Premier League 1, Women
2:0
HT
-
Rangers LFC - Partick Thistle LFC
Premier League 1, Women
3:0
HT
-
Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa
0:1
HT
-
UD Oliveirense - Leixoes SC
Liga Portugal 2
0:1
HT
-
Nafta 1903 Lendava - Nd Dravinja
2. Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
NK Rudar Velenje - Krka Novo Mesto
2. Liga
0:3
2nd Half
-
NK Bilje - NK Bistrica
2. Liga
2:0
2nd Half
-
NK Brinje Grosuplje - Ilirija Ljubljana
2. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Tabor Sezana - Primorje Ajdovscina
2. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Leopards SC - Bidco United
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Kajaanin Palloilijat - Roi United
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
1:0
2nd Half
-
Jdr Stars - Maritzburg United
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
Magesi FC - Venda Football Academy
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
Milford FC - Pretoria Callies
Championship
1:1
HT
-
FC Rukh Lviv - FC Chernomorets Odessa
Premier League
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka
Premier League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Veres Rivne - FC Oleksandriya
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Obolon Kyiv
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Premier League
1:3
2nd Half
-
SJK Akatemia - SalPa
Ykkonen
2:0
2nd Half
-
Oulun Luistinseura - Gallo, Lorenzo
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
GBK Kokkola - SJK Akatemia/2
Kakkonen, Group C
0:2
2nd Half
-
Kuopion Elo - OPS Oulu
Kakkonen, Group C
1:1
2nd Half
-
IF Gnistan - Kuopion Palloseura
Veikkausliiga
0:0
HT
-
Parnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Penang FA - Terengganu FC
Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC West Armenia - FC BKMA Yerevan
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Navbahor - FK Neftchi Fargona
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
AGMK FC - PFC Sogdiana
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Carapegua
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Martin Ledesma - Pastoreo FC
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan FC - Long An FC
V-League 2
4:1
2nd Half
-
Sandvikens IF - Varbergs BoIS
Superettan
2:1
2nd Half
-
Umea FC - Karlbergs BK
Ettan, Norra
0:1
2nd Half
-
Onsala BK - Norrby IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Ljungskile SK - Jonkopings Sodra IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Lunds BK - Tvaakers IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Ariana FC - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Club 12 de Octubre SD - River Plate Asuncion
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Valur Reykjavik - Fram
Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer - Vikingur Reykjavik
Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Betim Futebol MG - Nacional AC Muriae MG
Mineiro, Modulo II
0:0
1st Half
-
Hafnir - KS Spyrnir
Iceland Fifth Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
Olympique de Beja - ES Jerba Midoun
Tunisian Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
US Monastir - AS Gabes
Tunisian Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Sporting Ben Arous - Js Omrane
Tunisian Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Pike Rovers - Villa FC
FAI Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ballyfermot United FC - Rockmount FC
FAI Cup
1:0
HT
-
Wilton United - Glebe North FC
FAI Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Cockhill Celtic - Ayrfield United
FAI Cup
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Rans Pik Basketball Club - Dewa United Banten
IBL
52:57
3Q
-
Trefl Sopot - Slask Wroclaw
PLK
47:28
3Q
-
London Lions - Newcastle Eagles Women
BBL
85:61
4Q
-
Mulhouse Basket Agglomeration - Rueil Athleic Club
France National Division 1
36:28
2Q
-
C Chartres BM - Saint Vallier
France National Division 1
28:16
2Q
-
US Avignon / Pontet Basket - Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
France National Division 1
15:29
2Q
-
Fraport Skyliners - TBB Trier
Pro A
7:11
1Q
-
Heroes Den Bosch - Donar Groningen
BNXT Dutch League
2:2
1Q
-
Antwerp Giants - Limburg United
BNXT Belgian League
47:34
Halftime
-
Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
Division A
80:61
4Q
-
Angra Heatwaves - Pela Resenha FC
Brazil LSB Liga B
5:3
1Q
Tennis
-
Muller, Alexandre - Gasquet, Richard
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Dart, Harriet
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Navarro, Emma - Shnaider, Diana
Paris, France
0:1
2 Set
-
Puttergill, Calum - Seggerman, Ryan
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Brazil - Serbia
Nations League, Women
2:0
3 Set
-
Finland - Belgium
European League
0:0
1 Set
-
Azerbaijan - Ukraine
European League
0:0
1 Set
-
Sweden - Belgium
European League Women
0:2
3 Set
-
Estonia - Ukraine
European League Women
0:0
1 Set
Rugby
-
Exeter Chiefs Women - Saracens Women
England Premiership Rugby Women
0:7
1P
Handball
-
VfL Gummersbach - Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Bundesliga
19:16
2P
-
Wisla Plock - KS Kielce
Superliga
13:12
2P
Futsal
-
Esporte Futuro - V&M Minas
Liga Nacional
0:0
1P
Beach Volley
-
Valiente Amarilla, MS/Poletti, G - Bianchin M / Scampoli C
Beach Pro Tour Futures Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Surrey - Worcestershire
County Championship
427/10:70/6
4th Inn
-
Western Storm - South East Stars
Regional T20, Women
0/0:63/3
1st Inn
-
Central Sparks - Sunrisers
Regional T20, Women
0/0:47/3
1st Inn
-
North West Thunder - Northern Diamonds
Regional T20, Women
72/2:109/5
2nd Inn
-
England - Pakistan
T20 Series England vs Pakistan, Women
176/10:45/0
2nd Inn
-
Vikings - Tartu CC
European Cricket Series
125/3:244/0
2nd Inn
-
IPRC Kigali - Right Guards
RCA T20
35/1:153/9
2nd Inn
-
CSS Group - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
0/0:63/3
1st Inn
Counter-Strike
-
Endpoint - Sangal Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Spirit - MOUZ
BetBoom Dacha Belgrade 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Amkal Esports - Team Liquid
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:1
Map 2
-
Zero Tenacity - B8
RES European Series #4
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Brute - Dynamo Eclot
TS Cup Spring 2024: Online Stage
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Xtreme Gaming - Team Spirit
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Rennes (Jindrich) - AS Monaco (Wesly)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Stade de Reims (Holis) - Nantes (Niskanen15)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
FOKUS - Eintracht Frankfurt
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Arena of Valor
-
Saigon Phantom - One Star Esports
Arena of Glory Spring 2024
2:3
[ArenaofValor.MatchStatus.146]
Rainbow Six
-
Team BDS - FURIA Esports
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]
-
beastcoast - DarkZero Esports
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]