Soccer
-
Real Santa Cruz Reserves - Nacional Potosi Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Independiente - CD UAI Urquiza
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
Trapani Calcio - Cavese 1919
Serie D, Prom. Playoffs
1:3
2nd Half
-
Asd Alcione Milano - Calcio Caldiero Terme
Serie D, Prom. Playoffs
1:1
2nd Half
-
Palestino - CD Everton Vina Del Mar
Primera Division, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Brentford FC - Newcastle United
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Burnley FC - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
0:2
1st Half
-
Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Luton Town - Fulham FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Manchester City - West Ham United
Premier League
2:0
1st Half
-
Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Arsenal FC - Everton FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07
2nd Bundesliga
1:2
2nd Half
-
CSCD Laferrere - Deportivo Merlo
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Salzburg - LASK
Bundesliga
2:1
1st Half
-
SK Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
SK Rapid - TSV Hartberg
Bundesliga
0:1
_
-
CSB Atenas - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Torneo Federal A
0:0
2nd Half
-
Livingston FC - Hibernian FC
Premiership
1:1
2nd Half
-
Motherwell FC - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
0:2
2nd Half
-
Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC
Premiership
2:2
2nd Half
-
SK Sokol Brozany - FC Hradec Kralove B
CFL
0:1
1st Half
-
SK Zapy - FK Pardubice B
CFL
4:0
1st Half
-
Olimpija Ljubljana - Bravo Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Koper - NK Maribor
PrvaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
AD Alcorcon - Real Valladolid
LaLiga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica
HNL
1:1
1st Half
-
FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Jablonec
1. Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Zlin - Bohemians Prague 1905
1. Liga
1:2
1st Half
-
Kecskemeti TE - Zalaegerszeg TE
NB I
0:0
1st Half
-
Desenzano Calvina - ASD Varesina Calcio
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
2nd Half
-
Chisola Calcio - Vado FC
Serie D, Girone A
0:1
2nd Half
-
Dziugas - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Vilnius FK Zalgiris - FK Kauno Zalgiris
A Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
AL Arabi (UAE) - Dubai United FC
Division 1
2:2
2nd Half
-
Masfoot Sports Club - Dibba
Division 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
AL Jazira AL Hamra - Al Urooba UAE
Division 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
Al-Hamriyah - AL Taawoun
Division 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dibba Al-Hisn SC - City Football Club
Division 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Masafi - Al-Dhaid
Division 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Al Dhafra SSC - Gulf United
Division 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Santos FC SP - Brusque FC SC
Brasileiro Serie B
3:0
2nd Half
-
Widzew Lodz - KKS Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
Nacional da Madeir - CD Mafra
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
GAIS - IF Elfsborg
Allsvenskan
2:1
HT
-
IFK Varnamo - Kalmar FF
Allsvenskan
0:2
HT
-
RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Gfk Dubocica
Prva Liga
1:2
1st Half
-
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost Gat
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Radnicki Beograd - OFK Vrsac
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Sloboda Uzice
Prva Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
Ismaily SC - Pyramids FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Danubio FC - Racing Club Montevideo
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Pribram
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava - FK Viktoria Zizkov
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
MFk Vyskov - SK Lisen Brno
FNL
0:0
_
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FNL
3:0
_
-
MFK Chrudim - SK Sigma Olomouc B
FNL
1:1
1st Half
-
Mas Taborsko - Dukla Prague
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
Sparta Prague B - FC Vlasim
FNL
1:0
1st Half
-
1.SK Prostejov - SFC Opava
FNL
1:0
1st Half
-
SC Dnipro-1 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Obolon Kyiv
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Shashemene Kenema - Ethiopian Coffee SC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
TPV Tampere - FC Inter Turku 2
Kakkonen, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
Mikkelin Palloilijat - JAPS
Ykkonen
0:1
1st Half
-
FF Jaro - PK-35 Helsinki
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
Ekenas Idrottsforening - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Parnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Premium Liiga
0:1
2nd Half
-
AL Nasr SC (OMA) - Sur SC
Omani League
0:0
1st Half
-
Al-Wehda - Oman Club
Omani League
0:1
1st Half
-
Al-Rustaq - Dhofar SCSC
Omani League
1:0
1st Half
-
Al-Seeb - Al Nahda
Omani League
0:0
1st Half
-
FS Jelgava - Riga FC
Virsliga
0:3
1st Half
-
Navbahor - FK Neftchi Fargona
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
AGMK FC - PFC Sogdiana
Superliga
2:2
2nd Half
-
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Carapegua
Segunda Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Martin Ledesma - Pastoreo FC
Segunda Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Assyriska FF - Nordic United FC
Ettan, Norra
1:2
1st Half
-
Onsala BK - Norrby IF
Ettan, Sodra
2:0
2nd Half
-
Ljungskile SK - Jonkopings Sodra IF
Ettan, Sodra
2:1
2nd Half
-
Lunds BK - Tvaakers IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ariana FC - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
2nd Half
-
Club 12 de Octubre SD - River Plate Asuncion
Paraguay Primera Division B
2:4
2nd Half
-
Valur Reykjavik - Fram
Cup, Women
8:0
2nd Half
-
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer - Vikingur Reykjavik
Cup, Women
1:0
2nd Half
-
FH Hafnarfjordur - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir
Cup, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Betim Futebol MG - Nacional AC Muriae MG
Mineiro, Modulo II
0:0
2nd Half
-
Olympique de Beja - ES Jerba Midoun
Tunisian Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
US Monastir - AS Gabes
Tunisian Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Sporting Ben Arous - Js Omrane
Tunisian Cup
2:2
1PO
-
Pike Rovers - Villa FC
FAI Cup
1:1
2PO
-
Cockhill Celtic - Ayrfield United
FAI Cup
4:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
London Lions - Cheshire Phoenix
BBL
13:12
1Q
-
C Chartres BM - Saint Vallier
France National Division 1
86:88
4Q
-
US Avignon / Pontet Basket - Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
France National Division 1
64:78
4Q
-
Alba Berlin - Baskets Bonn
BBL
29:25
2Q
-
Abc Laguna Bucuresti - CSM Targu Jiu
Liga Nationala
34:40
2Q
-
Fraport Skyliners - TBB Trier
Pro A
71:77
4Q
-
Heroes Den Bosch - Donar Groningen
BNXT Dutch League
75:62
3Q
-
Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Elitzur Kiryat Atta
Super League
8:4
1Q
-
Caprabo Lleida - Lucentum Alicante
LEB Oro
34:26
2Q
-
Cb Tizona - San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC
LEB Oro
16:20
1Q
-
BC Kolossos Rhodes - Peristeri Athens
A1
60:61
3Q
-
Costa Masnaga Women - Polisportiva Galli Bk San Giovanni Women
Italy Lega A2 Women
7:5
1Q
-
3 Rios - Poder na Cesta
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
48:39
4Q
-
Universo Vitoria - Basquete Santos
Campeonato Brasileiro de Clubes
39:43
3Q
Tennis
-
Zverev, Alexander - Jarry, Nicolas
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Altmaier, Daniel - Carballes Baena, Roberto
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Guo H / Jiang X - Moratelli A / Rosatello C
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Double
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Finland - Belgium
European League
2:0
3 Set
-
Portugal - Spain
European League
0:1
2 Set
-
Iceland - Israel
Silver European League
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Norway - Austria
World Championship
0:3
2P
-
USA - Kazakhstan
World Championship
7:0
2P
Rugby
-
Exeter Chiefs Women - Saracens Women
England Premiership Rugby Women
7:45
2P
Handball
-
Paris Saint-Germain - USAM Nimes Gard
LNH Division 1
14:14
-
Bergischer HC - TBV Lemgo Lippe
Bundesliga
20:18
2P
-
Colegio Gaia/ Colgaia Women - Madeira SAD Women
Portugal 1a Divisao Women
10:15
1P
Futsal
-
Esporte Futuro - V&M Minas
Liga Nacional
3:2
2P
Beach Volley
-
Ebere L / Konstantinova D - van den Vonder, L/Cools, S
Beach Pro Tour Futures Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Rajasthan Royals - Kolkata Knight Riders
Indian Premier League
0/0:0/0
PreGame
-
Central Sparks - Sunrisers
Regional T20, Women
64/3:138/6
2nd Inn
-
Tallinn United - Tartu CC
European Cricket Series
219/0:45/0
2nd Inn
-
IPRC Kigali - Right Guards
RCA T20
154/8:153/9
2nd Inn
-
Netherlands - Ireland
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:57/3
1st Inn
Rugby League
-
Huddersfield Giants - Warrington Wolves
Rugby League Challenge Cup
4:34
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
ARCRED - Insilio
RCL 2024: Pro League
1:0
Map 2
-
Endpoint - Sangal Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Spirit - MOUZ
BetBoom Dacha Belgrade 2024
0:2
Map 3
-
paiN Gaming - Amkal Esports
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Xtreme Gaming - Team Spirit
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Montpellier (Holis) - Olympique Lyon (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Alicia) - Spain (Mia)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #20
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
FOKUS - Eintracht Frankfurt
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Rainbow Six
-
Into the Breach - Spacestation Gaming
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]
-
M80 - Team Liquid
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]