Soccer
-
Villa Dálmine Reserves - Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:1
2nd Half
-
CA Excursionistas Reserves - Acassuso Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
HJK Klubi 04 - JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
1:0
1st Half
-
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotive Sofia
Parva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Petrzalka - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
North Macedonia - Montenegro
U19 Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC - Ajman Club
Arabian Gulf League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Metta / Lu - FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Virsliga
0:0
HT
-
FC Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Superliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Odds BK 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2
3rd Division Group 2
9:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Sharjah U21 - Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan U21
UAE U21 League
7:0
2nd Half
-
Hatta U21 - AL Bataeh
UAE U21 League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Emirates Club U21 - Al-Jazira Club U21
UAE U21 League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Al-Ain U21 - Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
UAE U21 League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Centro Espanol Reserves - Puerto Nuevo Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
HT
-
FA Siauliai - FK Suduva Marijampole
LFF Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
FC Tobol Kostanay U21 - FK Altay U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
3:0
2nd Half
-
Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Astana U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
2:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls
Korisliiga
20:15
1Q
-
Trefl Sopot - Slask Wroclaw
PLK
11:10
1Q
-
BC Kutaisi - Kavkasia BC
Georgia Superleague
44:36
2Q
Tennis
-
Samsonova, Liudmila - Fernandez, Leylah Annie
WTA Strasbourg, France Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Marozava L / Rus A - Danilina A / Xu Y
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Double
0:1
2 Set
-
Gamarra Martins I / Nicholls O - Lumsden M / Siskova A
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Double
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Canada - Czech Republic
World Championship
0:0
HT
-
Latvia - USA
World Championship
1:3
2P
Cricket
-
Kolkata Knight Riders - Sunrisers Hyderabad
Indian Premier League
0/0:159/10
2nd Inn
-
Emirates Reds - Fujairah Pacific Ventures
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
0/0:4/1
1st Inn
-
Tallinn United - Tartu Wolves
European Cricket Series
121/2:124/3
2nd Inn
-
CSS Group - Dubai Thunders
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
0/0:0/0
PreGame
-
USA - Bangladesh
T20 Series USA vs Bangladesh
0/0:59/3
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Baechler, M - Koldas, Tomas
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
Counter-Strike
-
1win - Endpoint
ESEA Season 49: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
Eternal Fire - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:0
Map 1
-
mouz NXT - DMS
CCT Europe Online Series #4
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Bleed Esports - Zero Tenacity
RES European Series #4
0:1
Map 2
-
Illuminar Gaming - Natus Vincere Junior
YGames PRO Series 2024
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Yellow Submarine - Dandelions
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:0
Map 1
-
Aurora Gaming - Heroic
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
United States (Darlly) - Portugal (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
4:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Pcific Esports - Fire Flux Esports
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Turkey: Birlik Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
ESC Gaming - GoNext Esport
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.2]
Rainbow Six
-
Bleed Esports - M80
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:1
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]