Soccer
-
Villa Dálmine Reserves - Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:1
2nd Half
-
CA Excursionistas Reserves - Acassuso Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
HT
-
HJK Klubi 04 - JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
1:0
1st Half
-
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotive Sofia
Parva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Petrzalka - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
North Macedonia - Montenegro
U19 Friendly Games
1:3
HT
-
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC - Ajman Club
Arabian Gulf League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Metta / Lu - FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Virsliga
0:0
HT
-
FC Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Superliga
2:2
2nd Half
-
Al-Sharjah U21 - Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan U21
UAE U21 League
7:0
2nd Half
-
Hatta U21 - AL Bataeh
UAE U21 League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Emirates Club U21 - Al-Jazira Club U21
UAE U21 League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Al-Ain U21 - Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
UAE U21 League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Centro Espanol Reserves - Puerto Nuevo Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
HT
-
FA Siauliai - FK Suduva Marijampole
LFF Cup
1:1
HT
Basketball
-
BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls
Korisliiga
32:20
2Q
-
Trefl Sopot - Slask Wroclaw
PLK
19:23
2Q
-
BC Zalgiris Kaunas - BC Lietkabelis Panevezys
LKL
10:3
1Q
-
BC Kutaisi - Kavkasia BC
Georgia Superleague
44:44
2Q
Tennis
-
Marozava L / Rus A - Danilina A / Xu Y
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Double
0:1
2 Set
-
Gamarra Martins I / Nicholls O - Lumsden M / Siskova A
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Double
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Canada - Czech Republic
World Championship
0:0
HT
-
Latvia - USA
World Championship
1:3
HT
Cricket
-
Kolkata Knight Riders - Sunrisers Hyderabad
Indian Premier League
0/0:159/10
2nd Inn
-
Emirates Reds - Fujairah Pacific Ventures
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
0/0:27/1
1st Inn
-
CSS Group - Dubai Thunders
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
19/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
USA - Bangladesh
T20 Series USA vs Bangladesh
0/0:66/3
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Lillo, Alberto - Nunez, M
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Eternal Fire - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:0
Map 1
-
Bleed Esports - Zero Tenacity
RES European Series #4
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Illuminar Gaming - Natus Vincere Junior
YGames PRO Series 2024
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Yellow Submarine - Dandelions
RES Regional Series: EU #2
1:0
Map 2
-
Aurora Gaming - Heroic
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
PSG Quest - Xtreme Gaming
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
OGC Nice (Oslo) - Olympique Lyon (MrArcade)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Montpellier (Holis) - Olympique de Marseille (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Pcific Esports - Fire Flux Esports
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Turkey: Birlik Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
ESC Gaming - GoNext Esport
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Rainbow Six
-
Bleed Esports - M80
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:1
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]