Soccer
-
ASE Bejaia Women - CR Belouizdad Women
Algeria Ligue 1 Senior Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Villa Dálmine Reserves - Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla - El Daklyeh
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC - Ajman Club
Arabian Gulf League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Pyunik Yerevan - FC Noah Yerevan
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Odds BK 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2
3rd Division Group 2
3:0
1st Half
-
Al-Sharjah U21 - Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan U21
UAE U21 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hatta U21 - AL Bataeh
UAE U21 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Emirates Club U21 - Al-Jazira Club U21
UAE U21 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Al-Ain U21 - Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
UAE U21 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Sportivo Barracas Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
6:0
2nd Half
-
FC Tobol Kostanay U21 - FK Altay U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Astana U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
0:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Kotov, Pavel - Muller, Alexandre
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Coria, Federico - Shapovalov, Denis
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Trevisan, Martina - Hibino, Nao
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Podoroska, Nadia
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Khromacheva I / Sizikova Y - Stearns P / Zhang S
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Zavatska, Katarina - Starodubtseva, Yuliia
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Watson, Heather - Ruzic, Antonia
French Open Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Jakupovic, Dalila - Bara, Irina
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca - Falei, Aliona
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rouvroy, Margaux - Gjorcheska, Lina
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Kolkata Knight Riders - Sunrisers Hyderabad
Indian Premier League
0/0:21/2
1st Inn
-
Team Abu Dhabi - Emirates Blues
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
0/0:103/8
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Lillo, Alberto - Kosiba, Daniel
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Aurora Gaming - Astralis
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
1:1
Map 3
-
mouz NXT - DMS
CCT Europe Online Series #4
1:1
Map 3
-
Monte - Sangal Esports
RES European Series #4
1:1
Map 3
-
ENCE Academy - The Agency CLan
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Natus Vincere - Tundra
DreamLeague Season 23
0:1
Map 2
-
Azure ray - Shopify Rebellion
DreamLeague Season 23
1:0
Map 2
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Team Falcons
DreamLeague Season 23
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Rennes (Oslo) - Nantes (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Toulouse FC (MrArcade) - AS Monaco (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Rainbow Six
-
Team BDS - CAG Osaka
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
1:1
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.143]