Soccer
-
Benevento Calcio - ASD Torres Sassari
Serie C, Promotion Playoffs
0:0
1st Half
-
Calcio Catania - US Avellino
Serie C, Promotion Playoffs
0:0
1st Half
-
Juventus Next Gen - Carrarese Calcio
Serie C, Promotion Playoffs
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Merlo Reserves - UAI Urquiza Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Naft Al-Wasat - Al-Najaf
Iraq Stars League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Rodez Aveyron Football - Paris FC
Ligue 1
1:1
_
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - FK Hebar Pazardzhik
Parva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Mercedes - CA Puerto Nuevo
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Paraguayo - Defensores de Cambaceres
Primera C
0:1
1st Half
-
US Catanzaro - US Cremonese
Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
Wolfsberger AC - FK Austria Wien
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Leones Reserves - Tiendas Margos
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
1:0
2nd Half
-
AGF Aarhus - FC Copenhagen
Superliga
3:1
2nd Half
-
MC Oran - USM Alger
Ligue 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Maccabi Bney Reine - Bnei Sakhnin FC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC - Maccabi Haifa FC
Premier League
1:3
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Haifa FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
NAC Breda - FC Emmen
Eredivisie
0:0
1st Half
-
IFK Goteborg - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
0:0
2nd Half
-
EC Bahia BA - Palmeiras U20
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Basel 1893 - Yverdon-Sport
Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zurich
Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Luzern - Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Ittihad Kalba FC - Al-Wasl FC
Arabian Gulf League
2:3
2nd Half
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Baniyas Club
Arabian Gulf League
1:1
2nd Half
-
UCC AFC - Ringmahon Rangers
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
1:0
1st Half
-
Moss FK - IK Start
1st Division
2:1
2nd Half
-
Mjoendalen 2 - KFUM 2
3rd Division Group 3
0:5
2nd Half
-
Vard Haugesund - Viking FK 2
2nd Division Group 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Sprint/Jeloey - Ham-Kam 2
3rd Division Group 6
2:3
2nd Half
-
Bangor GG FC - Liffey Wanderers
Ireland Leinster Senior League
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Tembetary Ypane - Encarnacion FC
Segunda Division
1:0
1st Half
-
CD Recoleta - CA 3 de Febrero CDE
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Selfoss/Arborg U19 - Fjölnir/ Vængir U19
Iceland League U19
2:0
1st Half
-
Skala IF - KI Klaksvik
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
AD Berazategui Reserves - Club El Porvenir Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Boston River Reserves - Miramar Misiones Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
2nd Half
-
Club Atletico Penarol Reserves - Liverpool Montevideo Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:0
1st Half
-
Montevideo Wanderers Reserves - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:1
1st Half
-
Deportivo Maldonado Reserves - Juventud de Las Piedras Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
2:0
1st Half
-
CA Banfield - Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
Rosario Central Reserve - San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Serbian Cup
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Paris Basketball - Cholet Basket
Pro A
4:11
1Q
-
FC Porto - Ovarense Basquetebol
LPB
41:37
2Q
-
Rasta Vechta - Niners Chemnitz
BBL
4:3
1Q
-
Basquet Manresa - CB Malaga
Liga ACB
13:11
1Q
-
Phoenix Hagen - PS Karlsruhe Lions
Pro A
38:60
3Q
-
KK Krka Novo Mesto - Helios Domzale
1. A SKL
29:34
Halftime
-
Virtus Basket Padova - Pallacanestro Vicenza
Serie B
13:15
1Q
-
Libertas Livorno - Basket Jesi Academy
Serie B
11:3
1Q
-
Pallacanestro Cantu - APU Udine
Serie A2
11:9
1Q
-
Fortitudo Bologna - Real Sebastiani Rieti
Serie A2
14:12
1Q
-
Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli - Trieste 2004
Serie A2
10:20
1Q
-
KK MZT Skopje Aerodrom - Pelister Bitola
North Macedonia First League
78:73
4Q
-
KK TFT Skopje - KK Rabotnicki Skopje
North Macedonia First League
68:94
4Q
Tennis
-
Bondar, Anna - Zakharova, Anastasia
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Hontama, Mai - Zhao, Carol
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Turkiye - Canada
Nations League
1:2
4 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Finland - Switzerland
World Championship
0:0
1P
-
Sweden - Slovakia
World Championship
1:0
Cricket
-
Team Abu Dhabi - Ajman Alubond
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
101/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Brickwork Development - Mawa Chemicals
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
18/0:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Baechler, M - Nunez, M
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
-
Gomez, Gustavo - Noguti, Henrique
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Gonzalez, Daniel - Joon Shim
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Singles
2:0
3 Set
-
Jain, Payas - Deschamps, Hugo
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Singles
1:1
3 Set
Counter-Strike
-
GamerLegion - Amkal Esports
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:0
Map 1
-
ODDIK - Case Esports
EPL World Series: Americas Season 8
0:0
Map 1
-
Nexus Gaming - Monte Gen
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
1:1
Map 3
-
Permitta - Infinite Gaming
YGames PRO Series 2024
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Azure ray - Natus Vincere
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
Shopify Rebellion - Team Falcons
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Tundra
DreamLeague Season 23
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Arsenal (Olive) - Manchester Utd (Millie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
SK Gaming - Permitta Unicorns
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
-
Incognito - Zero Tenacity
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Rainbow Six
-
Team Bliss - DarkZero Esports
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:1
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]
-
Team Liquid - SCARZ
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]