Soccer
-
Rosário Central-SE U20 - Sao Caetano SP U20
Brazil Copa Ouro U20
0:6
2nd Half
-
Henan - Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Qingdao Hainiu FC - Beijing Guoan
Chinese Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shandong Taishan FC
Chinese Super League
1:0
HT
-
Zhejiang FC - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Nantong Zhiyun - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
0:0
HT
-
Meizhou Hakka - Sichuan Jiuniu
Chinese Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
SønderjyskE Reserves - Aalborg BK Reserves
Denmark Future Cup
0:1
HT
-
Hanoi FC - Dong A Thanh Hoa
V-League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Ho Chi Minh City FC - Hanoi Police FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Rosenborg BK 2 - Stroemsgodset 2
3rd Division Group 4
0:1
1st Half
-
IF Brommapojkarna U21 - Djurgardens IF
U21 Allsvenskan
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Barracas Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Darderi, Luciano - Daniel, Taro
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Fanselow, Sebastian - Nishioka, Yoshihito
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Machac, Tomas - Draper, Jack
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Eubanks, Christopher - Griekspoor, Tallon
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Trevisan, Martina - Hibino, Nao
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Cengiz, Berfu - Tomova, Viktoriya
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Podoroska, Nadia
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Lys, Eva - Rakotomanga Rajaonah, Tiantsoa Sarah
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Papamichail, Despina - Snigur, Daria
French Open Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Aiava, Destanee - Selekhmeteva, Oksana
French Open Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Volynets, Katie - Stefanini, Lucrezia
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel - Basic, Mirza
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Paulson, Andrew - Vesely, Jiri
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Nikles, Johan - Weis, Alexander
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Mikrut, Luka - Kirkin, Ergi
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Baseball
-
Yomiuri Giants - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
1:1
11th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - KT Wiz
KBO League
5:5
10th Inn
-
Kiwoom Heroes - NC Dinos
KBO League
3:5
9th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
France - Germany
World Championship
3:6
3P
Cricket
-
Sharjah Bukhatir XI - Emirates Reds
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
105/4:87/3
2nd Inn
-
Tallinn United - Tartu CC
European Cricket Series
0/0:102/0
1st Inn
Counter-Strike
-
Aurora Gaming - Astralis
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:0
Map 1
-
mouz NXT - DMS
CCT Europe Online Series #4
0:0
Map 1
-
Monte - Sangal Esports
RES European Series #4
1:0
Map 2
-
kONO.ECF - iNation
European Pro League Season 16: Division 1
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Monte
RES Regional Series: EU #2
1:0
Map 2
-
Natus Vincere - Tundra
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
Azure ray - Shopify Rebellion
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Hoffenheim (Oslo) - Leverkusen (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Werder Bremen (Holis) - VFL Wolfsburg (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Rainbow Six
-
Team BDS - CAG Osaka
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]
-
beastcoast - Into the Breach
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
1:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.2]