Soccer
-
Al-Gharafa U21 - Al-Wakrah U21
Qatar Olympic League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Ahli U21 - Al-Rayyan U21
Qatar Olympic League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Muaither SC U21 - Qatar SC U21
Qatar Olympic League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Aso Chlef - US Khenchela
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
HT
-
MC Alger - Usm Alger
Ligue 1, Reserves
1:1
1st Half
-
Js Saoura - AC Paradou
Ligue 1, Reserves
2:0
1st Half
-
ES Ben Aknoun - US Biskra
Ligue 1, Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
SC Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Azur
Israel Liga Alef Promotion/Relegation Playoff
1:0
HT
-
SC Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
Israel Liga Alef Promotion/Relegation Playoff
0:0
HT
-
US Cremonese - Cesena
Italy Supercoppa Primavera 2
1:0
HT
-
Tonnerre Club de Yaounde - Maroua FC
Cameroon Cup
9:9
PEN
-
AS Real Bamako - Usfas Bamako
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
UAI Urquiza Reserves - Sacachispas FC Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:1
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Italiano Reserves - CA Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:2
2nd Half
-
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves - Chacarita Juniors Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
2:0
2nd Half
-
CA Agropecuario Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
1:0
HT
-
SIF - Sporting Kristina
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice
1. Liga
3:0
2nd Half
-
Bohemians Prague 1905 - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
1:3
2nd Half
-
FC Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hvidovre IF - Odense Boldklub
Superliga
0:1
HT
-
AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
SuperLiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Tai - AL Fateh SC
Saudi Pro League
2:1
2nd Half
-
National Bank of Egypt SC - Al Masry Club
Premier League
2:0
HT
-
Enppi Club - Future FC
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Qadsia SC - Al Arabi
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
JS Hercules - TP-47
Kakkonen, Group C
1:2
HT
-
Falcons FC - Bombada FC
Gambia GFA League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Noah Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia
Premier League
2:0
HT
-
Odds BK - Molde FK
Eliteserien
0:2
HT
-
Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsoe IL
Eliteserien
2:0
HT
-
Sarpsborg 08 - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
0:5
HT
-
Viking FK - Lillestrom SK
Eliteserien
0:3
HT
-
SK Brann - Sandefjord Fotball
Eliteserien
0:0
HT
-
Fredrikstad FK - Stroemsgodset IF
Eliteserien
3:1
HT
-
FK Haugesund - Kristiansund BK
Eliteserien
0:0
HT
-
Rosenborg BK - KFUM Oslo
Eliteserien
1:1
HT
-
Arendal FK - FK Jerv
2nd Division Group 1
3:3
2nd Half
-
Strindheim TF - Tromsdalen UIL
2nd Division Group 2
4:1
2nd Half
-
Claypole Reserves - Club Sportivo Barracas Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:3
2nd Half
-
Puerto Nuevo Reserves - Real Pilar FC Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Lujan Reserves - Yupanqui Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
3:2
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Espanol Reserves - Centro Espanol Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
HT
-
Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC
A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Playoffs
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Sluneta Usti nad Labem - BK Decin
NBL
49:49
Halftime
-
Polisportiva Galli Bk San Giovanni Women - Costa Masnaga Women
Italy Lega A2 Women
28:26
Halftime
-
Elitzur Netanya - Ironi Naharia
National League
54:44
3Q
-
Pella - Petra
Jordan Premier League
35:47
3Q
-
Al Nasr Club - Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Saudi Arabia Golden Square Championship
36:42
2Q
Tennis
-
Vacherot, Valentin - Skatov, Timofey
ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Niemeier, Jule - Sonmez, Zeynep
WTA 125K Parma, Italy Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Gadecki, Olivia - Cornet, Alize
Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - Ukraine
International Friendly Games
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Punjab CC Amadora - Miranda Dragons
European Cricket Network
63/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Seven District Juniors - Colatta Warriors
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
91/8:10/1
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Sanchi, F - Vostes, Yannick
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Team Sampi - mouz NXT
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
1:1
Map 3
-
Yawara Esports - Case Esports
EPL World Series: Americas Season 8
0:1
Map 2
-
9 Pandas - ALTERNATE aTTaX
RES European Series #4
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Yellow Submarine - Rest Farmers
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Manchester City (Niskanen15) - Wolves (Jerry)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Chelsea (Apo) - Crystal Palace (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
NXT - Formulation Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Northern Europe: Polaris Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Rainbow Six
-
FearX - Geekay Esports
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:1
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]
Squash
-
Gohar, Nouran - Tayeb, Nour El
World Championship, Women, Singles
0:0
1 Set