Soccer
-
Al-Salmiya SC - Qadsia SC
Emir Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - CSD Liniers Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:2
2nd Half
-
Naft Al-Wasat - Al-Najaf
Iraq Stars League
1:0
1st Half
-
Wolfsberger AC - FK Austria Wien
Bundesliga
0:1
HT
-
FC Leones Reserves - Tiendas Margos
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
1st Half
-
Simba SC - Geita Gold FC
Premier League
3:1
2nd Half
-
FC Alsbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Club Friendly Games
0:11
2nd Half
-
AGF Aarhus - FC Copenhagen
Superliga
2:1
1st Half
-
Maccabi Bney Reine - Bnei Sakhnin FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC - Maccabi Haifa FC
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Hapoel Haifa FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
IFK Goteborg - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
El Gouna FC - Talaea El Gaish
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank of Egypt SC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ittihad Kalba FC - Al-Wasl FC
Arabian Gulf League
1:1
1st Half
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Baniyas Club
Arabian Gulf League
1:1
1st Half
-
Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
Premium Liiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Shirak Gyumri
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Moss FK - IK Start
1st Division
1:0
HT
-
Skeid Fotball 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2
3rd Division Group 3
2:3
2nd Half
-
Mjoendalen 2 - KFUM 2
3rd Division Group 3
0:3
1st Half
-
Lysekloster - SK Brann 2
2nd Division Group 1
4:3
2nd Half
-
Vard Haugesund - Viking FK 2
2nd Division Group 1
1:1
HT
-
Sprint/Jeloey - Ham-Kam 2
3rd Division Group 6
1:1
1st Half
-
Molde FK 2 - Kristiansund BK 2
3rd Division Group 5
4:1
2nd Half
-
Stabaek Fotball 2 - Lillestrom SK 2
3rd Division Group 4
3:4
2nd Half
-
Victoriano Arenas Reserves - JJ Urquiza Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
CA Boston River Reserves - Miramar Misiones Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
BC Zalgiris Kaunas - BC Lietkabelis Panevezys
LKL
93:72
4Q
-
Baskets Bonn - Alba Berlin
BBL
58:57
3Q
-
Phoenix Hagen - PS Karlsruhe Lions
Pro A
22:17
1Q
-
Basketball Nymburk - Sluneta Usti nad Labem
NBL
75:76
4Q
-
Kk Rapla - Kk Parnu
KML
55:63
4Q
-
KK MZT Skopje Aerodrom - Pelister Bitola
North Macedonia First League
46:43
Halftime
-
KK TFT Skopje - KK Rabotnicki Skopje
North Macedonia First League
32:41
Halftime
Tennis
-
Cobolli, Flavio - Shelton, Ben
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Samsonova, Liudmila - Fernandez, Leylah Annie
WTA Strasbourg, France Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Bondar, Anna - Zakharova, Anastasia
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca - Falei, Aliona
French Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Dinu, Cristina - Ormaechea, Paula
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Hontama, Mai - Zhao, Carol
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Turkiye - Canada
Nations League
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Team Abu Dhabi - Ajman Alubond
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
0/0:0/0
PreGame
-
USA - Bangladesh
T20 Series USA vs Bangladesh
73/2:153/6
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Hollo, M - Koldas, Tomas
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
-
Lutz, Camille - Selvakumar, Selena
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Cordero, Lucia - Burgos, Brianna
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Vega, Paulina - Miyabara, S
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Cossio Aceves, Arantxa - Schreiner, Franziska
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
los kogutos - Entropiq
ESEA Season 49: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Eternal Fire - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Nexus Gaming - Monte Gen
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Yellow Submarine - Dandelions
RES Regional Series: EU #2
1:1
Map 3
-
PSG Quest - Xtreme Gaming
DreamLeague Season 23
0:1
Map 2
-
Azure ray - Natus Vincere
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Spurs (MrArcade) - Nottingham Forest (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
4:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Newcastle Utd (Oslo) - West Ham (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
CGN Esports - MOUZ
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 2
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Eternal Fire - Istanbul Wildcats
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Turkey: Birlik Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Incognito - Zero Tenacity
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Rainbow Six
-
Team Bliss - DarkZero Esports
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:1
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]