Soccer
-
Al-Gharafa U21 - Al-Wakrah U21
Qatar Olympic League
0:0
HT
-
Al-Ahli U21 - Al-Rayyan U21
Qatar Olympic League
1:0
HT
-
Muaither SC U21 - Qatar SC U21
Qatar Olympic League
1:0
HT
-
Aso Chlef - US Khenchela
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
MC Alger - Usm Alger
Ligue 1, Reserves
1:1
1st Half
-
Js Saoura - AC Paradou
Ligue 1, Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
ES Ben Aknoun - US Biskra
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
SC Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Azur
Israel Liga Alef Promotion/Relegation Playoff
0:0
1st Half
-
SC Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
Israel Liga Alef Promotion/Relegation Playoff
0:0
1st Half
-
US Cremonese - Cesena
Italy Supercoppa Primavera 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Tonnerre Club de Yaounde - Maroua FC
Cameroon Cup
3:4
PEN
-
AS Real Bamako - Usfas Bamako
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
UAI Urquiza Reserves - Sacachispas FC Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Italiano Reserves - CA Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:2
2nd Half
-
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves - Chacarita Juniors Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
2:0
HT
-
CA Agropecuario Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
SIF - Sporting Kristina
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice
1. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Bohemians Prague 1905 - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hvidovre IF - Odense Boldklub
Superliga
0:1
1st Half
-
AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
SuperLiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Tai - AL Fateh SC
Saudi Pro League
1:1
2nd Half
-
National Bank of Egypt SC - Al Masry Club
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Enppi Club - Future FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Fasil Kenema SC - Wolkite City FC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Qadsia SC - Al Arabi
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
JS Hercules - TP-47
Kakkonen, Group C
1:2
1st Half
-
Falcons FC - Bombada FC
Gambia GFA League
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Tukums 2000/TSS - Grobinas SC/LFS
Virsliga
1:2
2nd Half
-
BFC Daugavpils - FK Metta / Lu
Virsliga
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Noah Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Odds BK - Molde FK
Eliteserien
0:2
1st Half
-
Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsoe IL
Eliteserien
2:0
1st Half
-
Sarpsborg 08 - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
0:4
1st Half
-
Viking FK - Lillestrom SK
Eliteserien
0:2
1st Half
-
SK Brann - Sandefjord Fotball
Eliteserien
0:0
1st Half
-
Fredrikstad FK - Stroemsgodset IF
Eliteserien
2:1
1st Half
-
FK Haugesund - Kristiansund BK
Eliteserien
0:0
_
-
Rosenborg BK - KFUM Oslo
Eliteserien
1:0
1st Half
-
Arendal FK - FK Jerv
2nd Division Group 1
3:2
2nd Half
-
Strindheim TF - Tromsdalen UIL
2nd Division Group 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
Claypole Reserves - Club Sportivo Barracas Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:3
2nd Half
-
Puerto Nuevo Reserves - Real Pilar FC Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Lujan Reserves - Yupanqui Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
2:2
HT
-
Deportivo Espanol Reserves - Centro Espanol Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC
A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Playoffs
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Sluneta Usti nad Labem - BK Decin
NBL
39:35
2Q
-
Fenerbahce Istanbul - Petkim Spor Aliaga
Super Lig
99:67
4Q
-
Polisportiva Galli Bk San Giovanni Women - Costa Masnaga Women
Italy Lega A2 Women
26:20
2Q
-
Elitzur Netanya - Ironi Naharia
National League
44:35
3Q
-
Al-Karkh SC - Al Difaa Al Jawee
Iraq Basketball league
81:79
4Q
-
Pella - Petra
Jordan Premier League
28:38
Halftime
-
Al Nasr Club - Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Saudi Arabia Golden Square Championship
26:27
1Q
Tennis
-
Vacherot, Valentin - Skatov, Timofey
ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Gadecki, Olivia - Cornet, Alize
Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - Ukraine
International Friendly Games
1:0
2 Set
-
Luxembourg Women - Finland Women
Silver European League Women
0:2
3 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Finland - Austria
World Championship
2:2
3P
Cricket
-
Punjab CC Amadora - Miranda Dragons
European Cricket Network
18/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Seven District Juniors - Colatta Warriors
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
89/8:0/0
1st Inn
Counter-Strike
-
Team Sampi - mouz NXT
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
1:0
Map 2
-
Yawara Esports - Case Esports
EPL World Series: Americas Season 8
0:0
Map 1
-
9 Pandas - ALTERNATE aTTaX
RES European Series #4
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Yellow Submarine - Rest Farmers
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Crystal Palace (Holis) - Wolves (Jerry)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Everton (Forest) - Manchester City (Niskanen15)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
NXT - Formulation Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Northern Europe: Polaris Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Rainbow Six
-
Bleed Esports - CAG Osaka
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
1:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]
-
FearX - Geekay Esports
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:1
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]
Squash
-
Gohar, Nouran - Tayeb, Nour El
World Championship, Women, Singles
[Squash.MatchStatus.99]