Soccer
-
Campo Grande AC U20 - AA Carapebus U20
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2 U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Bonsucesso FC U20 - Rio de Janeiro U20
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2 U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Rio São Paulo U20 - Zinzane FC U20
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2 U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Mageense FC U20 - Barra Mansa U20
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2 U20
0:0
1st Half
-
CA River Plate (Arg) - Ferro Carril Oeste
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Ready Fotball U19 - Asker U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
1:0
2nd Half
-
ES Ben Aknoun - US Biskra
Ligue 1, Reserves
3:0
2nd Half
-
Sporting Tel Aviv - Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi FC
Israel Liga Bet Promotion/Relegation Playoff
1:0
1st Half
-
SC Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Azur
Israel Liga Alef Promotion/Relegation Playoff
1:1
1PO
-
SC Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
Israel Liga Alef Promotion/Relegation Playoff
0:1
1PO
-
AS Real Bamako - Usfas Bamako
Ligue 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Argentino de Merlo Reserves - Club Atlético Fénix Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
PreGame
-
CSD Liniers Reserves - Argentino de Quilmes Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
Club Comunicaciones Reserves - Deportivo Armenio Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Hoogee - EsPa
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:1
HT
-
Malmin Ponnistajat - TiPS Vantaa
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:2
2nd Half
-
Gnistan Ogeli - FC Kuusysi
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:1
HT
-
Töölön Taisto - FC Finnkurd
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:3
HT
-
PPJ/Lauttasaari - HIFK 2
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
1st Half
-
SIF - Sporting Kristina
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tampereen Peli-Toverit - Ylöjärvi United FC
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
1:0
2nd Half
-
UD Las Palmas - Real Betis Seville
LaLiga
1:1
1st Half
-
Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
Premier League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
FC 1931 Eddersheim - KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Corum FK - Kocaelispor
1. Lig
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kmc FC - Singida Fountain Gate FC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Napredak Krusevac - FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
SuperLiga
0:3
2nd Half
-
Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoping FK
Allsvenskan
1:1
2nd Half
-
IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgardens IF
Allsvenskan
0:1
2nd Half
-
Malmo FF - GAIS
Allsvenskan
0:0
2nd Half
-
IK Sirius - IFK Goteborg
Allsvenskan
1:0
2nd Half
-
Al Khaleej Club - Al Ittihad
Saudi Pro League
0:0
1st Half
-
AL Wehda FC - Al Raed Club
Saudi Pro League
0:0
1st Half
-
Qadsia SC - Al Arabi
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Falcons FC - Bombada FC
Gambia GFA League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Horsens FS - Viby IF
Danmarksserien
3:0
2nd Half
-
Varbergs GIF FK - Hittarps IK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ituzaingo Reserves - Deportivo Muniz Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:1
2nd Half
-
Atletico Tucuman Reserve - Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve - CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Velez Sarsfield Reserve - Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Lanus - Boca Juniors
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC
A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Playoffs
1:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Bakken Bears - Team Fog Naestved
Basketligaen
41:36
Halftime
-
Boraas Basket - Norrkoping Dolphins
SBL
37:53
Halftime
-
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Saint Quentin
Pro A
10:2
-
AS Monaco - Le Portel
Pro A
49:36
2Q
-
JL Bourg Basket - Nanterre 92
Pro A
9:5
1Q
-
Riesen Ludwigsburg - Hamburg Towers
BBL
7:5
1Q
-
Phoenix Hagen - PS Karlsruhe Lions
Pro A
21:45
2Q
-
Spartak Subotica - KK Vojvodina
ABA Liga 2
39:36
Halftime
-
Besiktas JK - Appalachian State Mountaineers
Super Lig
37:33
2Q
-
Pallacanestro Reggiana - Reyer Venezia
Serie A
9:5
1Q
-
KK Dinamo Zagreb - KK Zadar
Premijer liga
4:6
1Q
-
Panathinaikos BC - PAOK BC
A1
46:37
Halftime
-
Arabella - Rum
Jordan Premier League
1:7
1Q
-
Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel-Aviv
State Cup
10:2
1Q
-
Al Nasr Club - Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Saudi Arabia Golden Square Championship
84:94
4Q
Tennis
-
Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Jarry, Nicolas
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Stearns, Peyton - Zarazua, Renata
WTA 125K Parma, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Gadecki, Olivia - Cornet, Alize
Paris, France
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Netherlands - Turkiye
Nations League, Women
1:1
3 Set
-
Brazil - Republic of Korea
Nations League, Women
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
Minnesota Twins - New York Yankees
MLB
0:3
4th Inn
Handball
-
THW Kiel - Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Bundesliga
16:18
2P
Counter-Strike
-
B8 - DMS
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
1:0
Map 2
-
Aurora Gaming - MIBR
BetBoom Dacha Belgrade 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Imperial - 9z Team
Thunderpick World Championship 2024 SA Qualifer 1
0:0
Map 1
-
SAw - Eternal Fire
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:0
Map 1
-
Space - GUN5 Esports
CCT Europe Online Series #4
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:1
Map.2
-
Night Pulse - Monte
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Spain (Millie) - Portugal (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #20
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
NXT - Formulation Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Northern Europe: Polaris Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Rainbow Six
-
Spacestation Gaming - Team Cruelty
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]
-
Team Liquid - G2 Esports
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]
Squash
-
Elaraby, Rowan - Hammamy, Hania El
World Championship, Women, Singles
0:1
2 Set