Soccer
-
Al-Gharafa U21 - Al-Wakrah U21
Qatar Olympic League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Ahli U21 - Al-Rayyan U21
Qatar Olympic League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Muaither SC U21 - Qatar SC U21
Qatar Olympic League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Ready Fotball U19 - Asker U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
1:0
1st Half
-
Aso Chlef - US Khenchela
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
-
MC Alger - Usm Alger
Ligue 1, Reserves
1:1
2nd Half
-
Js Saoura - AC Paradou
Ligue 1, Reserves
3:0
2nd Half
-
ES Ben Aknoun - US Biskra
Ligue 1, Reserves
2:0
HT
-
SC Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Azur
Israel Liga Alef Promotion/Relegation Playoff
1:1
2nd Half
-
SC Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
Israel Liga Alef Promotion/Relegation Playoff
0:0
2nd Half
-
US Cremonese - Cesena
Italy Supercoppa Primavera 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
AS Real Bamako - Usfas Bamako
Ligue 1
1:0
HT
-
CA Agropecuario Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hoogee - EsPa
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:0
1st Half
-
Malmin Ponnistajat - TiPS Vantaa
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:1
1st Half
-
Gnistan Ogeli - FC Kuusysi
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
Töölön Taisto - FC Finnkurd
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:2
1st Half
-
PPJ/Lauttasaari - HIFK 2
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
1st Half
-
SIF - Sporting Kristina
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
0:0
2nd Half
-
Tampereen Peli-Toverit - Ylöjärvi United FC
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
1st Half
-
UD Las Palmas - Real Betis Seville
LaLiga
_
-
FC 1931 Eddersheim - KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
PreGame
-
Corum FK - Kocaelispor
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Kmc FC - Singida Fountain Gate FC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Hvidovre IF - Odense Boldklub
Superliga
0:2
2nd Half
-
AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF
Superliga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Napredak Krusevac - FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
SuperLiga
0:1
1st Half
-
Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoping FK
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgardens IF
Allsvenskan
0:1
_
-
Malmo FF - GAIS
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
IK Sirius - IFK Goteborg
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
National Bank of Egypt SC - Al Masry Club
Premier League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Enppi Club - Future FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Qadsia SC - Al Arabi
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
JS Hercules - TP-47
Kakkonen, Group C
1:4
2nd Half
-
Falcons FC - Bombada FC
Gambia GFA League
0:0
HT
-
Horsens FS - Viby IF
Danmarksserien
2:0
1st Half
-
FC Noah Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Odds BK - Molde FK
Eliteserien
0:3
2nd Half
-
Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsoe IL
Eliteserien
3:0
2nd Half
-
Sarpsborg 08 - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
1:5
2nd Half
-
Viking FK - Lillestrom SK
Eliteserien
1:3
2nd Half
-
SK Brann - Sandefjord Fotball
Eliteserien
2:0
2nd Half
-
Fredrikstad FK - Stroemsgodset IF
Eliteserien
5:1
2nd Half
-
FK Haugesund - Kristiansund BK
Eliteserien
1:0
2nd Half
-
Rosenborg BK - KFUM Oslo
Eliteserien
1:3
2nd Half
-
Varbergs GIF FK - Hittarps IK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
1:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Espanol Reserves - Centro Espanol Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ituzaingo Reserves - Deportivo Muniz Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC
A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Playoffs
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
Bakken Bears - Team Fog Naestved
Basketligaen
13:10
1Q
-
Boraas Basket - Norrkoping Dolphins
SBL
21:24
2Q
-
Sluneta Usti nad Labem - BK Decin
NBL
66:66
HT
-
Spartak Subotica - KK Vojvodina
ABA Liga 2
21:22
2Q
-
Besiktas JK - Appalachian State Mountaineers
Super Lig
PreGame
-
Panathinaikos BC - PAOK BC
A1
20:16
1Q
-
Polisportiva Galli Bk San Giovanni Women - Costa Masnaga Women
Italy Lega A2 Women
55:47
4Q
-
Al Nasr Club - Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Saudi Arabia Golden Square Championship
49:52
Halftime
Tennis
-
Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Jarry, Nicolas
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Gadecki, Olivia - Cornet, Alize
Paris, France
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Netherlands - Turkiye
Nations League, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Brazil - Republic of Korea
Nations League, Women
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Minnesota Twins - New York Yankees
MLB
0:3
2nd Inn
Handball
-
THW Kiel - Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Bundesliga
8:10
1P
Cricket
-
Punjab CC Amadora - Miranda Dragons
European Cricket Network
162/2:4/2
2nd Inn
-
Seven District Juniors - Colatta Warriors
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
91/8:87/4
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Tregler, T - Benes, M
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
Counter-Strike
-
B8 - DMS
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:0
Map 1
-
Aurora Gaming - MIBR
BetBoom Dacha Belgrade 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
9 Pandas - ALTERNATE aTTaX
RES European Series #4
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Sampi - eSuba
TS Cup Spring 2024: Online Stage
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Newcastle Utd (Forest) - Nottingham Forest (Jerry)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Apo) - West Ham (Niskanen15)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
NXT - Formulation Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Northern Europe: Polaris Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Squash
-
Gohar, Nouran - Tayeb, Nour El
World Championship, Women, Singles
2:1
4 Set