Soccer
-
GFA FC - Yangon United
Myanmar League Cup
0:2
HT
-
Mahar United FC - Shwe Pyi Thar United FC
Myanmar League Cup
1:0
HT
-
Tensung FC - Thimphu City FC
Premier League
0:2
1st Half
-
Yreo FC Women - Myawadi FC Women
Myanmar MFF's League Women
0:3
HT
-
Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Nam Dinh FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh City FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Alvark Tokyo - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
B1 League
9:12
1Q
-
Utsunomiya Brex - Chiba Jets Funabashi
B1 League
PreGame
-
Muntinlupa Cagers - Binan Tatak Gel
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
22:24
2Q
Tennis
-
Auger-Aliassime, Felix - de Minaur, Alex
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Osaka, Naomi - Zheng, Qinwen
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Weis, Alexander - Edmund, Kyle
ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Neumayer, Lukas - Fanselow, Sebastian
ATP Challenger Oeiras 4, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Ficovich, Juan Pablo - Furness, Evan
ATP Challenger Oeiras 4, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Marie, Jules - Ferreira Silva, Frederico
ATP Challenger Oeiras 4, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Maleckova, Jesika - Perrin, Conny
WTA 125K Parma, Italy Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Ruse, Elena-Gabriela - Zvonareva, Vera
Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
-
Davis, Lauren - Lim, Jenny
Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Gori VC - Kvareli VC
Georgia Division 1
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
74/1:209/9
4th Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
503/10:126/6
3rd Inn
-
Tamil Union Cricket And Athletic Club - Sinhalese Sports Club
Major Clubs T20 Tournament, Group B
97/10:59/3
2nd Inn
-
Mustamae Bulls - Tallinn Strikers
European Cricket Series
0/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Band e Amir Dragons - Mis Ainak Knights
Qosh Tepa National T20
196/5:89/4
2nd Inn
-
DCA Trivandrum - DCA Kannur
India NSK Trophy State Championship T20
54/2:145/5
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Tregler, T - Vilchez, Miguel Angel
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Johnny Speeds
United21 S15
1:1
Map 3
-
Rare Atom - NOM eSports
CCT Europe Online Series #4
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Team Liquid - MOUZ
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Milan (Bastony) - Juventus (Oslo)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Torino (Rio) - Roma FC (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Chelsea (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #20
2:6
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]