Soccer
-
SYS FC - Project Veng FC
India Mizoram Premier League Promotion/Relegation
1:1
2nd Half
-
GFA FC - Yangon United
Myanmar League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Mahar United FC - Shwe Pyi Thar United FC
Myanmar League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Aviva Sports Foundation - Jaipur Futsal
India Rajasthan League A Division
PreGame
-
Tensung FC - Thimphu City FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Yreo FC Women - Myawadi FC Women
Myanmar MFF's League Women
0:3
1st Half
-
Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Nam Dinh FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh City FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Alvark Tokyo - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
B1 League
PreGame
-
Muntinlupa Cagers - Binan Tatak Gel
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
4:4
1Q
Tennis
-
Auger-Aliassime, Felix - de Minaur, Alex
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Osaka, Naomi - Zheng, Qinwen
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Lamasine, Tristan - Gill, Felix
ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Chidekh, Clement - Cecchinato, Marco
ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Ficovich, Juan Pablo - Furness, Evan
ATP Challenger Oeiras 4, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Marie, Jules - Ferreira Silva, Frederico
ATP Challenger Oeiras 4, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Maleckova, Jesika - Perrin, Conny
WTA 125K Parma, Italy Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Jacquemot, Elsa - Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca
Paris, France
1:0
2 Set
-
Davis, Lauren - Lim, Jenny
Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Gori VC - Kvareli VC
Georgia Division 1
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
46/0:209/9
4th Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
503/10:108/6
3rd Inn
-
Tamil Union Cricket And Athletic Club - Sinhalese Sports Club
Major Clubs T20 Tournament, Group B
97/10:20/2
2nd Inn
-
Band e Amir Dragons - Mis Ainak Knights
Qosh Tepa National T20
196/5:67/1
2nd Inn
-
DCA Trivandrum - DCA Kannur
India NSK Trophy State Championship T20
15/1:145/5
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Tymofieiev, Oleksandr - Prokopcov, D
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Johnny Speeds
United21 S15
0:1
Map 2
-
Rare Atom - NOM eSports
CCT Europe Online Series #4
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Liquid - MOUZ
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Milan (Bastony) - Torino (Rio)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Paris Saint-Germain (Pedro) - Rennes (Rafael)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Manchester Utd (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #20
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]