Soccer
-
ASE Bejaia Women - CR Belouizdad Women
Algeria Ligue 1 Senior Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Villa Dálmine Reserves - Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
PreGame
-
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla - El Daklyeh
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
FC Pyunik Yerevan - FC Noah Yerevan
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
FC Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Odds BK 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2
3rd Division Group 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Hanoi FC - Dong A Thanh Hoa
V-League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Ho Chi Minh City FC - Hanoi Police FC
V-League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Rosenborg BK 2 - Stroemsgodset 2
3rd Division Group 4
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Barracas Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
6:0
2nd Half
-
FC Tobol Kostanay U21 - FK Altay U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Astana U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
0:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Kotov, Pavel - Muller, Alexandre
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Coria, Federico - Shapovalov, Denis
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Trevisan, Martina - Hibino, Nao
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Podoroska, Nadia
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Khromacheva I / Sizikova Y - Stearns P / Zhang S
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Zavatska, Katarina - Starodubtseva, Yuliia
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Watson, Heather - Ruzic, Antonia
French Open Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Jakupovic, Dalila - Bara, Irina
French Open Women Singles
PreGame
-
Rouvroy, Margaux - Gjorcheska, Lina
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Kolkata Knight Riders - Sunrisers Hyderabad
Indian Premier League
0/0:4/1
1st Inn
-
Team Abu Dhabi - Emirates Blues
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
0/0:85/5
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Lillo, Alberto - Kosiba, Daniel
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Aurora Gaming - Astralis
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
1:1
Map 3
-
mouz NXT - DMS
CCT Europe Online Series #4
1:1
Map 3
-
Monte - Sangal Esports
RES European Series #4
1:1
Map 3
-
ENCE Academy - The Agency CLan
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Natus Vincere - Tundra
DreamLeague Season 23
0:1
Map 2
-
Azure ray - Shopify Rebellion
DreamLeague Season 23
1:0
Map 2
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Team Falcons
DreamLeague Season 23
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Stade de Reims (Holis) - Nantes (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
5:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
United States (Darlly) - Spain (Destiny)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Rainbow Six
-
Team BDS - CAG Osaka
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
1:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]