Soccer
-
AC Milan Women U19 - Sassuolo Women U19
Italy Campionato Primavera Women
0:0
1st Half
-
EPS/Reservi - NuPS
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:0
1st Half
-
Ylöjärvi United FC - Tampere United II
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dempo SC - Kerala Blasters FC
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
1:0
1st Half
-
West Ham United - Luton Town
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace
Premier League
0:2
1st Half
-
AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC
Premier League
1:1
1st Half
-
Everton FC - Sheffield United
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC
LaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
0:1
2nd Half
-
1. FC Cologne - Union Berlin
Bundesliga
1:2
2nd Half
-
East Kilbride FC - Stranraer FC
EFL Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Reading FC - Nottingham Forest FC
Premier League 2
3:1
2nd Half
-
FC Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv
Parva Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
CS Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio
Primera B
1:0
1st Half
-
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar
Premijer Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
Heart of Midlothian FC - Dundee FC
Premiership
1:0
1st Half
-
St Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Ross County FC - Motherwell FC
Premiership
1:1
1st Half
-
Livingston FC - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
0:1
1st Half
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC - Montrose FC
Championship
0:1
1st Half
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Alloa Athletic FC
Championship
1:1
1st Half
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - SK Slovan Bratislava
Superliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Banik Most-Sous - FK Teplice B
CFL
0:5
2nd Half
-
NK Rogaska - Aluminij Kidricevo
PrvaLiga
1:4
2nd Half
-
Sporting Gijon - FC Andorra
LaLiga 2
1:0
_
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - AD Alcorcon
LaLiga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig
0:1
2nd Half
-
Adanaspor - Bandirmaspor
1. Lig
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor
1. Lig
0:1
2nd Half
-
Goztepe Izmir - BB Bodrumspor
1. Lig
0:1
2nd Half
-
Boluspor - Corum FK
1. Lig
2:0
2nd Half
-
Erzurumspor FK - Eyupspor
1. Lig
0:3
2nd Half
-
Sanliurfaspor - Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1. Lig
1:0
2nd Half
-
Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav
1. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
2:2
2nd Half
-
MTK Budapest - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
NB I
1:3
2nd Half
-
FK Suduva Marijampole - Dziugas
A Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
Dibba - Masafi
Division 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Al Urooba UAE - Al Dhafra SSC
Division 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Gulf United - Gulf FC
Division 1
1:1
1st Half
-
AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Rotterdam
Eredivisie, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Twente Enschede - SC Telstar VVNH
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Gornik Zabrze - FKS Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa
1:0
2nd Half
-
Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC
Liga Portugal
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Vizela - Estrela Amadora
Liga Portugal
1:0
_
-
SCU Torreense - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Halmstads BK - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
1:3
2nd Half
-
AIK - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:3
2nd Half
-
Polokwane City - Sekhukhune United
Premiership
0:0
2nd Half
-
Atalanta BC - Hellas Verona FC
Campionato Primavera 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
UC Sampdoria - Empoli FC
Campionato Primavera 1
0:2
2nd Half
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
CA Cerro - Danubio FC
Primera Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu-jun/Villan Pojat - Kajaanin Palloilijat
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:4
2nd Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Dumbarton FC
League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Peterhead FC - Spartans FC
League 1
0:2
1st Half
-
URA FC - Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ringmahon Rangers - College Corinthians
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Bandon - Midleton A.F.C.
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
0:2
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu - IF Gnistan
Veikkausliiga
0:1
_
-
Vaengir Jupiters - Arbaer
3. deild
0:4
1st Half
-
HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
3:1
2nd Half
-
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
IA Akranes - IF Vestri
Besta deild
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Metta / Lu - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
3:0
2nd Half
-
Terengganu FC - Perak FC
Super League
2:1
2nd Half
-
PFK Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum Zarafshon
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Olimpik - Pakhtakor
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Olympique Akbou - Nrb Teleghma
Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
ASM Oran - Ol. Medea
Ligue 2
3:0
1st Half
-
Aalesunds FK - Vaalerenga IF
1st Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Arendal FK - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Eik Toensberg 871 - FK Jerv
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Eidsvold TF - Strindheim TF
2nd Division Group 2
3:1
2nd Half
-
Pastoreo FC - Encarnacion FC
Segunda Division
1:2
1st Half
-
CD Recoleta - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
0:1
1st Half
-
GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS
Superettan
1:3
2nd Half
-
Varbergs BoIS - Orgryte IS
Superettan
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
2:0
1st Half
-
FC Rosengaard 1917 - Ljungskile SK
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
1st Half
-
Cristobal Colon Nemby - Club Olimpia De Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:1
1st Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - Club 12 de Octubre SD
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
1st Half
-
Vikingur Reykjavik II U19 - UMFN Njarðvík U19
Iceland League U19
0:1
1st Half
-
KFG Gardabaer - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
Lun Lok - Benfica Macau
Macau 1st Division
1:5
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - Kataja Basket Joensuu
Korisliiga
35:32
2Q
-
Evos Thunder Bogor - West Bandits Solo
IBL
67:92
4Q
-
UD Oliveirense - CD Povoa
LPB
32:29
2Q
-
Benfica Lisboa - Vitoria Sport Clube
LPB
28:20
2Q
-
CSM Ploiesti - Csm Focsani
Liga Nationala
64:30
Halftime
-
Torino Teen Basket Women - Basket Roma Women
Italy Lega A2 Women
18:25
2Q
-
Al Arabi - Al Ahli SC Doha
Qatar Emir Cup
33:27
2Q
-
Atlética Santa Úrsula - Faculdade Frasce
Brazil LSB Liga B
14:14
1Q
Tennis
-
Draper, Jack - Medvedev, Daniil
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Fils, Arthur - Muller, Alexandre
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Baez, Sebastian - Lajovic, Dusan
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Noskova, Linda - Zheng, Qinwen
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Andreeva M / Zvonareva V - Linette M / Zhang S
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Kuzmanov, Dimitar - Kovalik, Jozef
Mauthausen, Austria, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Torres, Juan Bautista - Habib, Hady
Santos, Brazil, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Austria - Denmark
World Championship
0:0
1P
-
Poland - Latvia
World Championship
0:0
1P
Rugby
-
Bristol Bears - Saracens FC
English Premiership
13:13
1P
-
The Sharks - Benetton Treviso
United Rugby Championship
12:3
1P
-
Scarlets - Ulster Rugby
United Rugby Championship
6:3
1P
Handball
-
AZS Koszalin - MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Superliga Women
14:17
1P
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
161/1:343/10
2nd Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
162/4:331/10
2nd Inn
-
England - Pakistan
T20 Series England vs Pakistan, Women
98/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
Spain - Italy
European Cricket International
53/4:168/5
2nd Inn
-
Z Games Strikers - Karwan Cricket Club
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
163/9:15/0
2nd Inn
-
France - Belgium
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:112/10
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Mongiusti, Mattias - Tomaszuk, T
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
Rugby League
-
Huddersfield Giants - Wigan Warriors
Super League
6:12
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Astralis - Team Vitality
ESL Pro League Season 19
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Metizport - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
1:1
Map 3
-
CYBERSHOKE - DMS
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Brute - DNE Thunders
TS Cup Spring 2024: CQ
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
SIBE Team - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Falcons - Nouns
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:1
Map 3
-
G2.iG - Team Secret
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map.2
-
Dandelions - One Move
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Spain (Destiny) - Portugal (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Squash
-
Gawad, Karim Abdel - Stewart, Rory
PSA Men's World Championship
2:0
3 Set