Soccer
-
RiPS FC - TiPS Vantaa
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:1
HT
-
HIFK 2 - HerTo
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
1st Half
-
LehPa - NiemU
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Istiklol - FC Ravshan
Tajikistan Super Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Fulham FC - Manchester City
Premier League
0:3
2nd Half
-
RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas
LaLiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC
Premier League 2
1:1
HT
-
Reading FC - Nottingham Forest FC
Premier League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic
Professional Development League
0:2
2nd Half
-
FC Viktoria Cologne - Jahn Regensburg
3. Liga
1:1
HT
-
Borussia Dortmund II - SSV Ulm 1846
3. Liga
0:2
HT
-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
0:2
HT
-
Arminia Bielefeld - Hallescher FC
3. Liga
0:0
HT
-
FAC Wien - FC Dornbirn
2. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Horn
2. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
Wuhan Three Towns FC - Shandong Taishan FC
Chinese Super League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka
Chinese Super League
0:2
HT
-
Nanjing City - Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
China League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
China League 1
2:0
2nd Half
-
Celtic Glasgow - Glasgow Rangers
Premiership
2:1
2nd Half
-
FK Usti nad Labem - SK Zapy
CFL
0:3
2nd Half
-
FK Banik Most-Sous - FK Teplice B
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Rogaska - Aluminij Kidricevo
PrvaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Racing Santander - CD Mirandes
LaLiga 2
1:0
HT
-
Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Adanaspor - Bandirmaspor
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Goztepe Izmir - BB Bodrumspor
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Boluspor - Corum FK
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Erzurumspor FK - Eyupspor
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Sanliurfaspor - Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav
1. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Soenderjyske - Aalborg BK
1. Division
0:0
HT
-
Dfk Dainava Alytus - FK Transinvest
A Lyga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Gornik Zabrze - FKS Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
SCU Torreense - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Halmstads BK - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
AIK - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
Newtown AFC - Pen-y-Bont FC
Cymru Premier
0:5
2nd Half
-
Polokwane City - Sekhukhune United
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Transport United FC - Tsirang FC
Premier League
2:1
HT
-
Atalanta BC - Hellas Verona FC
Campionato Primavera 1
0:0
1st Half
-
UC Sampdoria - Empoli FC
Campionato Primavera 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Cerro - Danubio FC
Primera Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka FC
Premier League
3:1
HT
-
Bandari FC - Posta Rangers FC
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
AC Oulu-jun/Villan Pojat - Kajaanin Palloilijat
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:0
1st Half
-
Musan Salama - IFK Mariehamn 2
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Obolon Kyiv - FC Rukh Lviv
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
URA FC - Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hawassa Kenema SC - Sidama Bunna SC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ringmahon Rangers - College Corinthians
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Bandon - Midleton A.F.C.
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Haka Valkeakoski - Seinajoen JK
Veikkausliiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
U19 1st Division
0:2
2nd Half
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Zlin
U19 1st Division
1:0
HT
-
HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
Viby IF - BK Marienlyst
Danmarksserien
1:1
2nd Half
-
BK Skjold - Alleroed FK
Danmarksserien
1:1
2nd Half
-
Flora Tallinn - Parnu JK Vaprus
Premium Liiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Metta / Lu - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Sri Pahang FA - Kelantan United FC
Super League
0:0
HT
-
Terengganu FC - Perak FC
Super League
0:0
_
-
El Mansoura - Alexandria Sporting Club
Egypt Second Division B
0:0
HT
-
Tromsdalen UIL - FK Gjoevik-Lyn
2nd Division Group 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ullensaker/Kisa - Follo
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
HT
-
Eidsvold TF - Strindheim TF
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
1st Half
-
GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS
Superettan
0:1
1st Half
-
Varbergs BoIS - Orgryte IS
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
BK Astrio - Qviding FIF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
2:0
2nd Half
-
Kultsu FC - Purha
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
3:0
2nd Half
-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liege
Super League, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Turan - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Rizhao Yuqi - Shaanxi Union FC
China League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Aasane
Toppserien, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Kolbotn - Lyn
Toppserien, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Stabaek Fotball - Roea
Toppserien, Women
1:0
2nd Half
-
Lun Lok - Benfica Macau
Macau 1st Division
PreGame
Basketball
-
Dewa United Banten - Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta
IBL
98:103
4Q
-
Evos Thunder Bogor - West Bandits Solo
IBL
5:7
1Q
-
Liaoning Flying Leopards - Guangdong Southern Tigers
CBA
80:69
HT
-
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Gaziantep Basketbol
1. Lig
27:28
2Q
-
Taipei Taishin Mars - New Taipei CTBC DEA
T1 League
57:66
4Q
-
Athletic Meriti B - Impacto Basket
Brazil LSB Liga B
18:35
3Q
Tennis
-
Koepfer, Dominik - Tiafoe, Frances
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Shang, Juncheng - Napolitano, Stefano
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Carballes Baena, Roberto - de Minaur, Alex
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kato M / Kichenok N - Kenin S / Mattek-Sands B
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Comesana, Francisco - Pouille, Lucas
Mauthausen, Austria, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Stin Bin - Jakarta Garuda
BSI Proliga
1:0
2 Set
-
Batumi VC - GTU Volleyball Club
Georgia Division 1
0:0
1 Set
Rugby
-
Bulls - Glasgow Warriors
United Rugby Championship
24:10
2P
-
Western Force - Fijian Drua
Super Rugby
17:10
2P
Handball
-
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - HC Dunarea Braila
EHF European League, Women
3:2
-
Croatia - Argentina
Int. Friendly Games
19:18
2P
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
77/0:343/10
2nd Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
90/2:331/10
2nd Inn
-
Z Games Strikers - Karwan Cricket Club
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
67/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
France - Belgium
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:6/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Wang, Chuqin - Franziska, Patrick
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, MS, Qualifying
3:1
5 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Metizport - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
0:1
Map 2
-
GamerLegion Academy - Team UNiTY
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Brute - DNE Thunders
TS Cup Spring 2024: CQ
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
SIBE Team - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Falcons - Nouns
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Heroic - BOOM Esports
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Spider Pigzs - L1ga Team
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:1
Map.2
Rush Football
-
Hoffenheim (Travor567) - VFL Wolfsburg (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
1:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
FC Bayern (Denver) - Leverkusen (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
United States (Darlly) - Portugal (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Squash
-
Fiechter, Olivia - Fernandez, Marta Dominguez
World Championship, Women, Singles
[Squash.MatchStatus.99]
-
Steinmann, Dimitri - Eleinen, Aly Abou
PSA Men's World Championship
2:2
5 Set