Soccer
-
HIFK 2 - HerTo
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ylöjärvi United FC - Tampere United II
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
1:0
1st Half
-
Dempo SC - Kerala Blasters FC
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
0:0
1st Half
-
West Ham United - Luton Town
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Everton FC - Sheffield United
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
1:1
1st Half
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
1:1
_
-
RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
0:1
1st Half
-
1. FC Cologne - Union Berlin
Bundesliga
0:2
_
-
East Kilbride FC - Stranraer FC
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Reading FC - Nottingham Forest FC
Premier League 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv
Parva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar
Premijer Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FAC Wien - FC Dornbirn
2. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Horn
2. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Heart of Midlothian FC - Dundee FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
St Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Ross County FC - Motherwell FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Livingston FC - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC - Montrose FC
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Alloa Athletic FC
Championship
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - SK Slovan Bratislava
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Banik Most-Sous - FK Teplice B
CFL
0:3
2nd Half
-
NK Rogaska - Aluminij Kidricevo
PrvaLiga
0:4
HT
-
Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig
0:1
2nd Half
-
Adanaspor - Bandirmaspor
1. Lig
0:0
HT
-
Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor
1. Lig
0:0
HT
-
Goztepe Izmir - BB Bodrumspor
1. Lig
0:1
2nd Half
-
Boluspor - Corum FK
1. Lig
0:0
HT
-
Erzurumspor FK - Eyupspor
1. Lig
0:3
HT
-
Sanliurfaspor - Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1. Lig
1:0
2nd Half
-
Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav
1. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
2:1
2nd Half
-
MTK Budapest - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
NB I
1:3
1st Half
-
FK Suduva Marijampole - Dziugas
A Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Urooba UAE - Al Dhafra SSC
Division 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Gulf United - Gulf FC
Division 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Gornik Zabrze - FKS Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa
1:0
2nd Half
-
SCU Torreense - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Halmstads BK - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
0:3
2nd Half
-
AIK - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:1
2nd Half
-
Polokwane City - Sekhukhune United
Premiership
0:0
2nd Half
-
Atalanta BC - Hellas Verona FC
Campionato Primavera 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
UC Sampdoria - Empoli FC
Campionato Primavera 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
CA Cerro - Danubio FC
Primera Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu-jun/Villan Pojat - Kajaanin Palloilijat
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:3
2nd Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Dumbarton FC
League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Peterhead FC - Spartans FC
League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Obolon Kyiv - FC Rukh Lviv
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
URA FC - Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ringmahon Rangers - College Corinthians
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Bandon - Midleton A.F.C.
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
0:1
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu - IF Gnistan
Veikkausliiga
0:0
_
-
Vaengir Jupiters - Arbaer
3. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
IA Akranes - IF Vestri
Besta deild
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Metta / Lu - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
3:0
2nd Half
-
Sri Pahang FA - Kelantan United FC
Super League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Terengganu FC - Perak FC
Super League
1:0
2nd Half
-
PFK Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum Zarafshon
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Olimpik - Pakhtakor
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Olympique Akbou - Nrb Teleghma
Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
ASM Oran - Ol. Medea
Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Aalesunds FK - Vaalerenga IF
1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
El Mansoura - Alexandria Sporting Club
Egypt Second Division B
0:0
AO
-
Arendal FK - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Eik Toensberg 871 - FK Jerv
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Eidsvold TF - Strindheim TF
2nd Division Group 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
Pastoreo FC - Encarnacion FC
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Recoleta - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS
Superettan
1:2
2nd Half
-
Varbergs BoIS - Orgryte IS
Superettan
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Rosengaard 1917 - Ljungskile SK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Cristobal Colon Nemby - Club Olimpia De Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - Club 12 de Octubre SD
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
KFG Gardabaer - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
Lun Lok - Benfica Macau
Macau 1st Division
1:3
HT
Basketball
-
Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - Kataja Basket Joensuu
Korisliiga
8:2
1Q
-
Evos Thunder Bogor - West Bandits Solo
IBL
45:59
3Q
-
UD Oliveirense - CD Povoa
LPB
11:6
1Q
-
Benfica Lisboa - Vitoria Sport Clube
LPB
7:3
1Q
-
CSM Ploiesti - Csm Focsani
Liga Nationala
17:6
1Q
-
Torino Teen Basket Women - Basket Roma Women
Italy Lega A2 Women
4:6
1Q
-
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Gaziantep Basketbol
1. Lig
64:63
4Q
-
Al Arabi - Al Ahli SC Doha
Qatar Emir Cup
10:2
1Q
Tennis
-
Shang, Juncheng - Napolitano, Stefano
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Carballes Baena, Roberto - de Minaur, Alex
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Draper, Jack - Medvedev, Daniil
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Fils, Arthur - Muller, Alexandre
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Noskova, Linda - Zheng, Qinwen
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Andreeva M / Zvonareva V - Linette M / Zhang S
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Torres, Juan Bautista - Habib, Hady
Santos, Brazil, Qualifying
Warming up
Volleyball
-
Batumi VC - GTU Volleyball Club
Georgia Division 1
0:2
3 Set
Rugby
-
Bristol Bears - Saracens FC
English Premiership
0:0
1P
-
The Sharks - Benetton Treviso
United Rugby Championship
[Rugby.MatchStatus.99]
-
Scarlets - Ulster Rugby
United Rugby Championship
0:0
1P
Handball
-
AZS Koszalin - MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Superliga Women
3:4
1P
-
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - HC Dunarea Braila
EHF European League, Women
27:19
2P
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
137/1:343/10
2nd Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
125/4:331/10
2nd Inn
-
England - Pakistan
T20 Series England vs Pakistan, Women
38/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Spain - Italy
European Cricket International
0/0:168/5
2nd Inn
-
Z Games Strikers - Karwan Cricket Club
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
162/9:0/0
1st Inn
-
France - Belgium
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:80/6
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Vrablik, J - Malicki, S
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
Rugby League
-
Huddersfield Giants - Wigan Warriors
Super League
0:6
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Metizport - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
1:1
Map 3
-
CYBERSHOKE - DMS
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Brute - DNE Thunders
TS Cup Spring 2024: CQ
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
SIBE Team - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
1:1
Map.2
-
Team Falcons - Nouns
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:1
Map.2
-
Heroic - BOOM Esports
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Stade de Reims (Wesly) - Nantes (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
5:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
United States (Darlly) - Spain (Destiny)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Squash
-
Ramadan, Hana - Hany, Salma
World Championship, Women, Singles
1:2
4 Set
-
Idrakie, Addeen - Momen, Tarek
PSA Men's World Championship
0:2
3 Set