Soccer
-
TP Ho Chi Minh II Women - Son La Women
Vietnam National League Women
0:0
1st Half
-
New Taipei Hang Yuen - Taipei Xiongzan
Mulan Football League, Women
1:0
2nd Half
-
CSC Dumbravita - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Liga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Champions FC Arges
Liga 2
0:0
HT
-
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Alexandria
Liga 2
1:0
HT
-
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CSM Slatina
Liga 2
3:0
2nd Half
-
Csa Steaua Bucuresti - CS Concordia Chiajna
Liga 2
1:0
HT
-
CS Mioveni - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Gloria Buzau
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - CSC 1599 Selimbar
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Tunari
Liga 2
1:0
HT
-
FK Loko Vltavin - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
CFL
3:0
HT
-
FK Jablonec B - FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
SK Sparta Kolin - FC Slovan Liberec B
CFL
1:0
1st Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B - TJ Prestice
CFL
1:1
1st Half
-
Monaro Panthers FC - Tuggeranong United FC
Capital NPL 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
White City FK Beograd - Adelaide United FC
South Australia NPL
1:1
2nd Half
-
Mitchelton FC - Southside Eagles
Queensland Premier League 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
Ipswich FC - Broadbeach United
Queensland Premier League 1
0:1
HT
-
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 - Logan Lightning
Queensland Premier League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
West Adelaide SC - Vipers FC
South Australia State League 1
1:0
HT
-
NWS Spirit - Wollongong Wolves FC
NSW NPL 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hills United FC Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt
NSW NPL 1
PreGame
-
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Sydney Olympic FC
NSW NPL 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons
Victoria, NPL1
0:0
1st Half
-
Manisa Futbol Kulubu - Bodrum FK U19
U19 Elit B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
J.League
3:1
HT
-
CS. Dong Thap - Huda Hue
V-League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Busan I Park - Chungnam Asan FC
K-League 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
Incheon United FC - FC Seoul
K-League 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Guangxi Hengchen FC - Shanghai Port B
China League 2
0:0
_
-
Guandong GZ-Power FC - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Auckland Tuatara - Manawatu Jets
NBL
97:66
4Q
-
New Taipei Kings - Kaohsiung Steelers
P League
PreGame
-
Cathay Life - Taiyuan
SBL, Women
76:76
4Q
-
Sarangani Marlins - Paranaque Patriots
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
32:49
Halftime
-
Letran Knights - San Beda Red Lions
Philippines Collegiate Champions League Preseason Cup
39:41
2Q
Tennis
-
Gerasimov, Egor - Kachmazov, Alibek
Wuxi, China, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Yunchaokete, Bu - Sekulic, Philip
Wuxi, China, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Bhayangkara - Kudus Sukun Badak
BSI Proliga
2:1
4 Set
-
DAG KSE U20 - SZOLNOKI SPORTCENTRUM U20
Hungary Championship U20
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
0:0
1st Inn
-
Lotte Giants - LG Twins
KBO League
0:0
3rd Inn
-
NC Dinos - Samsung Lions
KBO League
0:0
4th Inn
Aussie rules
-
Essendon Bombers - Greater Western Sydney
AFL
12.10(82):9.8(62)
4Q
Cricket
-
DCA Alappuzha - DCA Idukki
India NSK Trophy State Championship T20
0/0:111/9
1st Inn
-
Belgium - Malta
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:1/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Seibert, J - Rezetka, R
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Gen.G - Top Esports
Mid-Season Invitational 2024 Bracket Stage
2:0
Map 3
Rugby League
-
St George Illawarra Dragons - South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL Premiership
22:10
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
NOM eSports - ECF
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
1:0
Map 2
-
Passion UA - Preasy Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Rest Farmers - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
0:0
Map 1
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Aurora Gaming
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:1
Map 2
-
Shopify Rebellion - Virtus.pro
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Monza (Travor567) - Inter (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Bergamo Calcio (Denver) - Fiorentina (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Darlly) - Chelsea (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
2:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
T1 Esports - Gen.G
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Squash
-
Evans, Tesni - Orfi, Amina
World Championship, Women, Singles
[Squash.MatchStatus.99]
-
Perry, Sarah-Jane - Merlo, Cindy
World Championship, Women, Singles
[Squash.MatchStatus.99]