Soccer
-
Rangdajied United FC - Mawlai SC
India Shillong Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
TP Ho Chi Minh II Women - Son La Women
Vietnam National League Women
1:1
1st Half
-
New Taipei Hang Yuen - Taipei Xiongzan
Mulan Football League, Women
2:0
2nd Half
-
CSC Dumbravita - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Liga 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Champions FC Arges
Liga 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Alexandria
Liga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CSM Slatina
Liga 2
3:0
2nd Half
-
Csa Steaua Bucuresti - CS Concordia Chiajna
Liga 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
CS Mioveni - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Liga 2
1:0
1st Half
-
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Gloria Buzau
Liga 2
0:0
HT
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - CSC 1599 Selimbar
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Tunari
Liga 2
3:1
2nd Half
-
FK Loko Vltavin - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
CFL
3:0
2nd Half
-
FK Jablonec B - FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
CFL
0:0
2nd Half
-
SK Sparta Kolin - FC Slovan Liberec B
CFL
3:0
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B - TJ Prestice
CFL
1:2
2nd Half
-
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tabasalu
Esiliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Mitchelton FC - Southside Eagles
Queensland Premier League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ipswich FC - Broadbeach United
Queensland Premier League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 - Logan Lightning
Queensland Premier League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
West Adelaide SC - Vipers FC
South Australia State League 1
3:2
2nd Half
-
Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Blue Eagles
South Australia State League 1
1:1
1st Half
-
Hills United FC Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt
NSW NPL 1
0:0
1st Half
-
St George City FA - Sutherland Sharks
NSW NPL 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Sydney Olympic FC
NSW NPL 1
2:1
1st Half
-
Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz
Premier League
1:1
1st Half
-
Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons
Victoria, NPL1
0:1
1st Half
-
Manisa Futbol Kulubu - Bodrum FK U19
U19 Elit B
0:1
1st Half
-
Slavia Prague - FK Mlada Boleslav
U19 1st Division
3:1
1st Half
-
MFK Frydek Mistek - DUKLA PRAGUE
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
J.League
3:3
2nd Half
-
PDRM FA - Kedah Darul Aman
Super League
0:1
1st Half
-
CS. Dong Thap - Huda Hue
V-League 2
1:1
HT
-
Guandong GZ-Power FC - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
China League 2
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Bali United BC - Bumi Borneo Basketball Pontianak
IBL
40:35
2Q
-
New Taipei Kings - Kaohsiung Steelers
P League
48:41
2Q
-
Sarangani Marlins - Paranaque Patriots
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
63:96
4Q
-
Letran Knights - San Beda Red Lions
Philippines Collegiate Champions League Preseason Cup
67:71
4Q
Tennis
-
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro - Medjedovic, Hamad
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Seyboth Wild, Thiago - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Arnaldi, Matteo - Jarry, Nicolas
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Swiatek, Iga - Putintseva, Yulia
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Badosa, Paula - Shnaider, Diana
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Hsieh S W / Mertens E - Kalinskaya A / Vesnina E
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Gerasimov, Egor - Kachmazov, Alibek
Wuxi, China, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Yunchaokete, Bu - Sekulic, Philip
Wuxi, China, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
1:1
3rd Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
1:2
2nd Inn
-
Lotte Giants - LG Twins
KBO League
0:1
5th Inn
-
NC Dinos - Samsung Lions
KBO League
2:0
5th Inn
Rugby
-
Waratahs - Brumbies
Super Rugby
0:0
1P
Aussie rules
-
Gold Coast Suns - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
0.2(2):1.1(7)
1Q
-
Richmond Tigers - Western Bulldogs
AFL
0.0(0):3.3(21)
1Q
Cricket
-
Italy - Spain
European Cricket International
98/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Mis Ainak Knights - AMO Sharks
Qosh Tepa National T20
65/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
DCA Alappuzha - DCA Idukki
India NSK Trophy State Championship T20
37/1:117/10
2nd Inn
-
Belgium - Malta
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:87/3
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Martinko, Tomas - Sanchez, J
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Gen.G - Top Esports
Mid-Season Invitational 2024 Bracket Stage
2:1
Map 4
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
NRL Premiership
0:0
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
B8 - Bleed Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
0:0
Map 1
-
NOM eSports - ECF
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
1:0
Map 2
-
Passion UA - Preasy Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Rest Farmers - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
0:0
Map 1
-
Shopify Rebellion - Virtus.pro
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Milan (Wesly) - Napoli (Travor567)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Darlly) - Chelsea (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
T1 Esports - Gen.G
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
0:2
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]
-
EDward Gaming - Dragon Ranger Gaming
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Squash
-
Evans, Tesni - Orfi, Amina
World Championship, Women, Singles
0:2
3 Set