Soccer
-
RiPS FC - TiPS Vantaa
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
1:5
2nd Half
-
HIFK 2 - HerTo
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
2nd Half
-
LehPa - NiemU
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
4:0
2nd Half
-
Ylöjärvi United FC - Tampere United II
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Istiklol - FC Ravshan
Tajikistan Super Cup
2:1
2nd Half
-
RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas
LaLiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
1:0
_
-
RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
1. FC Cologne - Union Berlin
Bundesliga
0:0
_
-
Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC
Premier League 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
Reading FC - Nottingham Forest FC
Premier League 2
2:1
1st Half
-
Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic
Professional Development League
0:5
2nd Half
-
FC Viktoria Cologne - Jahn Regensburg
3. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Borussia Dortmund II - SSV Ulm 1846
3. Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
Arminia Bielefeld - Hallescher FC
3. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FAC Wien - FC Dornbirn
2. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Horn
2. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka
Chinese Super League
1:2
2nd Half
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - SK Slovan Bratislava
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Usti nad Labem - SK Zapy
CFL
0:3
2nd Half
-
FK Banik Most-Sous - FK Teplice B
CFL
0:3
1st Half
-
NK Rogaska - Aluminij Kidricevo
PrvaLiga
0:2
1st Half
-
Racing Santander - CD Mirandes
LaLiga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig
0:1
1st Half
-
Adanaspor - Bandirmaspor
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Goztepe Izmir - BB Bodrumspor
1. Lig
0:1
1st Half
-
Boluspor - Corum FK
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Erzurumspor FK - Eyupspor
1. Lig
0:3
1st Half
-
Sanliurfaspor - Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1. Lig
1:0
1st Half
-
Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav
1. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
1:1
1st Half
-
Soenderjyske - Aalborg BK
1. Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
MTK Budapest - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
NB I
0:1
1st Half
-
Dfk Dainava Alytus - FK Transinvest
A Lyga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Gornik Zabrze - FKS Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
SCU Torreense - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Halmstads BK - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
0:3
_
-
AIK - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:1
1st Half
-
Polokwane City - Sekhukhune United
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Transport United FC - Tsirang FC
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Atalanta BC - Hellas Verona FC
Campionato Primavera 1
1:0
1st Half
-
UC Sampdoria - Empoli FC
Campionato Primavera 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Cerro - Danubio FC
Primera Division
2:0
1st Half
-
Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka FC
Premier League
4:2
2nd Half
-
Bandari FC - Posta Rangers FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu-jun/Villan Pojat - Kajaanin Palloilijat
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:2
1st Half
-
Musan Salama - IFK Mariehamn 2
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Obolon Kyiv - FC Rukh Lviv
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
URA FC - Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hawassa Kenema SC - Sidama Bunna SC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ringmahon Rangers - College Corinthians
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
1:1
1st Half
-
Bandon - Midleton A.F.C.
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Haka Valkeakoski - Seinajoen JK
Veikkausliiga
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Zlin
U19 1st Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
0:0
HT
-
BK Skjold - Alleroed FK
Danmarksserien
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Metta / Lu - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
3:0
1st Half
-
Sri Pahang FA - Kelantan United FC
Super League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Terengganu FC - Perak FC
Super League
1:0
_
-
El Mansoura - Alexandria Sporting Club
Egypt Second Division B
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ullensaker/Kisa - Follo
2nd Division Group 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Eidsvold TF - Strindheim TF
2nd Division Group 2
2:0
1st Half
-
GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS
Superettan
1:2
1st Half
-
Varbergs BoIS - Orgryte IS
Superettan
1:2
1st Half
-
BK Astrio - Qviding FIF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
3:1
2nd Half
-
Kultsu FC - Purha
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
6:0
2nd Half
-
FK Turan - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
1:3
2nd Half
-
Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Aasane
Toppserien, Women
2:1
2nd Half
-
Kolbotn - Lyn
Toppserien, Women
2:2
2nd Half
-
Stabaek Fotball - Roea
Toppserien, Women
1:0
2nd Half
-
Lun Lok - Benfica Macau
Macau 1st Division
0:2
1st Half
Basketball
-
Evos Thunder Bogor - West Bandits Solo
IBL
34:48
2Q
-
Liaoning Flying Leopards - Guangdong Southern Tigers
CBA
111:94
4Q
-
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Gaziantep Basketbol
1. Lig
55:50
3Q
-
Athletic Meriti B - Impacto Basket
Brazil LSB Liga B
33:62
4Q
Tennis
-
Koepfer, Dominik - Tiafoe, Frances
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Shang, Juncheng - Napolitano, Stefano
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Carballes Baena, Roberto - de Minaur, Alex
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Draper, Jack - Medvedev, Daniil
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Fils, Arthur - Muller, Alexandre
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Noskova, Linda - Zheng, Qinwen
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Andreeva M / Zvonareva V - Linette M / Zhang S
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Comesana, Francisco - Pouille, Lucas
Mauthausen, Austria, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Stin Bin - Jakarta Garuda
BSI Proliga
2:0
3 Set
-
Batumi VC - GTU Volleyball Club
Georgia Division 1
0:1
2 Set
Rugby
-
Bulls - Glasgow Warriors
United Rugby Championship
37:31
2P
Handball
-
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - HC Dunarea Braila
EHF European League, Women
20:14
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
114/1:343/10
2nd Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
106/4:331/10
2nd Inn
-
England - Pakistan
T20 Series England vs Pakistan, Women
11/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Spain - Italy
European Cricket International
0/0:76/3
1st Inn
-
Z Games Strikers - Karwan Cricket Club
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
126/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
France - Belgium
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:53/4
1st Inn
Counter-Strike
-
Metizport - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Brute - DNE Thunders
TS Cup Spring 2024: CQ
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
SIBE Team - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Falcons - Nouns
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:1
Map 2
-
Heroic - BOOM Esports
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:1
Map 2
-
Spider Pigzs - L1ga Team
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
United States (Darlly) - Portugal (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Squash
-
Ramadan, Hana - Hany, Salma
World Championship, Women, Singles
0:0
1 Set