Soccer
-
Excursionistas - Rosario Central
Suomen Cup, Women
PreGame
-
AC Milan Women U19 - Sassuolo Women U19
Italy Campionato Primavera Women
1:0
1st Half
-
EPS/Reservi - NuPS
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
1:1
1st Half
-
Ylöjärvi United FC - Tampere United II
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
2:2
2nd Half
-
Dempo SC - Kerala Blasters FC
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
1:1
HT
-
West Ham United - Luton Town
Premier League
0:1
HT
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace
Premier League
0:2
HT
-
AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
1:1
HT
-
Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC
Premier League
1:1
HT
-
Everton FC - Sheffield United
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC
LaLiga
1:2
1st Half
-
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
1. FC Cologne - Union Berlin
Bundesliga
1:2
2nd Half
-
East Kilbride FC - Stranraer FC
EFL Cup
1:1
HT
-
FC Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv
Parva Liga
0:1
HT
-
CS Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio
Primera B
1:1
HT
-
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar
Premijer Liga
0:1
HT
-
SC Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weiss Linz
Bundesliga
PreGame
-
FK Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
Bundesliga
PreGame
-
WSG Tirol - SCR Altach
Bundesliga
PreGame
-
Heart of Midlothian FC - Dundee FC
Premiership
1:0
HT
-
St Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC
Premiership
0:1
HT
-
Ross County FC - Motherwell FC
Premiership
1:2
HT
-
Livingston FC - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
0:1
HT
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC - Montrose FC
Championship
0:0
HT
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Alloa Athletic FC
Championship
2:1
HT
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - SK Slovan Bratislava
Superliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Tj Sokol Zivanice - Tj Slovan Velvary
CFL
PreGame
-
Sporting Gijon - FC Andorra
LaLiga 2
2:1
_
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - AD Alcorcon
LaLiga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig
1:1
2nd Half
-
Adanaspor - Bandirmaspor
1. Lig
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor
1. Lig
0:2
2nd Half
-
Boluspor - Corum FK
1. Lig
2:1
2nd Half
-
Varteks Varazdin - HNK Rijeka
HNL
PreGame
-
MTK Budapest - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
NB I
1:3
2nd Half
-
FK Suduva Marijampole - Dziugas
A Lyga
0:0
HT
-
Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Beitar Jerusalem FC
Premier League
PreGame
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC - FC Ashdod
Premier League
PreGame
-
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC - Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Premier League
PreGame
-
Maccabi Netanya FC - Hapoel Hadera FC
Premier League
PreGame
-
Dibba - Masafi
Division 1
1:1
HT
-
Al Urooba UAE - Al Dhafra SSC
Division 1
3:0
HT
-
Gulf United - Gulf FC
Division 1
2:1
1st Half
-
AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Rotterdam
Eredivisie, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Twente Enschede - SC Telstar VVNH
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC
Liga Portugal
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Vizela - Estrela Amadora
Liga Portugal
1:0
_
-
Al Raed Club - Al-Tai
Saudi Pro League
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Hilal SFC - Al Hazm
Saudi Pro League
0:0
1st Half
-
PFC Chernomorets Burgas - FK CSKA 1948 II
Second Prof. League
PreGame
-
OFK Bdin Vidin - PFC Spartak Pleven
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Chernomorets Balchik
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Spartak 1918 Varna - Litex Lovech
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Dumbarton FC
League 1
0:0
HT
-
Peterhead FC - Spartans FC
League 1
0:2
HT
-
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - MFK Chrudim
FNL
PreGame
-
SK Lisen Brno - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL
PreGame
-
1. FK Pribram - FC Vysocina Jihlava
FNL
PreGame
-
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Dynamo Kyiv
Premier League
PreGame
-
Wolaita Dicha SC - Ethiopian Coffee SC
Premier League
PreGame
-
AC Oulu - IF Gnistan
Veikkausliiga
1:1
HT
-
Vaengir Jupiters - Arbaer
3. deild
0:5
HT
-
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka
Premium Liiga
0:0
HT
-
IA Akranes - IF Vestri
Besta deild
1:0
HT
-
Grobinas SC/LFS - FK Auda Riga
Virsliga
0:0
_
-
PFK Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum Zarafshon
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
FC Olimpik - Pakhtakor
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
Olympique Akbou - Nrb Teleghma
Ligue 2
0:0
HT
-
ASM Oran - Ol. Medea
Ligue 2
3:0
HT
-
Aalesunds FK - Vaalerenga IF
1st Division
0:1
HT
-
Arendal FK - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
0:1
HT
-
FK Eik Toensberg 871 - FK Jerv
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Pastoreo FC - Encarnacion FC
Segunda Division
1:2
HT
-
CD Recoleta - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
1:2
HT
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
2:0
HT
-
Nordic United FC - Taby FK
Ettan, Norra
PreGame
-
FC Rosengaard 1917 - Ljungskile SK
Ettan, Sodra
2:0
HT
-
Cristobal Colon Nemby - Club Olimpia De Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:2
HT
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - Club 12 de Octubre SD
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
HT
-
Vikingur Reykjavik II U19 - UMFN Njarðvík U19
Iceland League U19
1:1
1st Half
-
KFG Gardabaer - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2. deild
0:1
HT
-
Throttur Vogar - Hottur/Huginn
2. deild
PreGame
-
Arna-Bjornar - SK Brann
Toppserien, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Lun Lok - Benfica Macau
Macau 1st Division
1:8
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - Kataja Basket Joensuu
Korisliiga
44:42
Halftime
-
UD Oliveirense - CD Povoa
LPB
43:31
Halftime
-
Benfica Lisboa - Vitoria Sport Clube
LPB
38:28
Halftime
-
CSM Ploiesti - Csm Focsani
Liga Nationala
76:45
3Q
-
Torino Teen Basket Women - Basket Roma Women
Italy Lega A2 Women
24:31
3Q
-
Al Arabi - Al Ahli SC Doha
Qatar Emir Cup
41:34
3Q
-
Atlética Santa Úrsula - Faculdade Frasce
Brazil LSB Liga B
29:19
2Q
Tennis
-
Munar, Jaume - Norrie, Cameron
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Draper, Jack - Medvedev, Daniil
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Baez, Sebastian - Lajovic, Dusan
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Noskova, Linda - Zheng, Qinwen
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Haddad Maia, Beatriz - Keys, Madison
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Andreeva M / Zvonareva V - Linette M / Zhang S
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Kuzmanov, Dimitar - Kovalik, Jozef
Mauthausen, Austria, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Torres, Juan Bautista - Habib, Hady
Santos, Brazil, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
PENZUGYOR SE U20 - DAG KSE U20
Hungary Championship U20
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Austria - Denmark
World Championship
1:2
HT
-
Poland - Latvia
World Championship
1:0
HT
Rugby
-
Bristol Bears - Saracens FC
English Premiership
13:23
Halftime
-
The Sharks - Benetton Treviso
United Rugby Championship
12:8
Halftime
-
Scarlets - Ulster Rugby
United Rugby Championship
6:3
Halftime
Handball
-
AZS Koszalin - MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Superliga Women
19:25
2P
-
France - United States of America
Int. Friendly Games
7:5
1P
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
171/3:343/10
2nd Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
186/4:331/10
2nd Inn
-
England - Pakistan
T20 Series England vs Pakistan, Women
147/6:0/0
1st Inn
-
Spain - Italy
European Cricket International
123/6:168/5
2nd Inn
-
Z Games Strikers - Karwan Cricket Club
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
163/9:73/1
2nd Inn
-
France - Belgium
European Cricket Network T20
23/1:112/10
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Grela, Artur - Tymofieiev, Oleksandr
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
Rugby League
-
Huddersfield Giants - Wigan Warriors
Super League
6:12
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
Counter-Strike
-
Astralis - Team Vitality
ESL Pro League Season 19
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
CYBERSHOKE - DMS
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Brute - DNE Thunders
TS Cup Spring 2024: CQ
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
SIBE Team - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Falcons - Nouns
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:1
Map 3
-
G2.iG - Team Secret
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Dandelions - One Move
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Paris Saint-Germain (Pedro) - Olympique Lyon (Denver)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
4:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Montpellier (Wesly) - OGC Nice (Travor567)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:5
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]