Soccer
-
Excursionistas - Rosario Central
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Milan Women U19 - Sassuolo Women U19
Italy Campionato Primavera Women
1:0
1st Half
-
EPS/Reservi - NuPS
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
1:1
1st Half
-
Ylöjärvi United FC - Tampere United II
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
2:2
2nd Half
-
Dempo SC - Kerala Blasters FC
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
1:1
2nd Half
-
West Ham United - Luton Town
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace
Premier League
0:2
2nd Half
-
AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Everton FC - Sheffield United
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC
LaLiga
1:2
HT
-
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
1. FC Cologne - Union Berlin
Bundesliga
1:2
2nd Half
-
East Kilbride FC - Stranraer FC
EFL Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv
Parva Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
CS Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio
Primera B
1:1
2nd Half
-
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar
Premijer Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
SC Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weiss Linz
Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
Bundesliga
0:0
_
-
WSG Tirol - SCR Altach
Bundesliga
0:0
_
-
Heart of Midlothian FC - Dundee FC
Premiership
1:0
2nd Half
-
St Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC
Premiership
0:1
2nd Half
-
Ross County FC - Motherwell FC
Premiership
1:2
2nd Half
-
Livingston FC - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
0:1
2nd Half
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC - Montrose FC
Championship
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Alloa Athletic FC
Championship
2:1
2nd Half
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - SK Slovan Bratislava
Superliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Tj Sokol Zivanice - Tj Slovan Velvary
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Sporting Gijon - FC Andorra
LaLiga 2
2:1
HT
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - AD Alcorcon
LaLiga 2
0:0
HT
-
Varteks Varazdin - HNK Rijeka
HNL
0:0
1st Half
-
MTK Budapest - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
NB I
1:3
2nd Half
-
FK Suduva Marijampole - Dziugas
A Lyga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Beitar Jerusalem FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC - FC Ashdod
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC - Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Maccabi Netanya FC - Hapoel Hadera FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Dibba - Masafi
Division 1
1:1
HT
-
Al Urooba UAE - Al Dhafra SSC
Division 1
3:0
HT
-
Gulf United - Gulf FC
Division 1
2:1
HT
-
AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax
Eredivisie, Women
1:1
1st Half
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
Eredivisie, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Rotterdam
Eredivisie, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Twente Enschede - SC Telstar VVNH
Eredivisie, Women
2:0
1st Half
-
Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC
Liga Portugal
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Vizela - Estrela Amadora
Liga Portugal
1:0
_
-
Al Raed Club - Al-Tai
Saudi Pro League
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Hilal SFC - Al Hazm
Saudi Pro League
0:0
1st Half
-
PFC Chernomorets Burgas - FK CSKA 1948 II
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
OFK Bdin Vidin - PFC Spartak Pleven
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Chernomorets Balchik
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Spartak 1918 Varna - Litex Lovech
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Dumbarton FC
League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Peterhead FC - Spartans FC
League 1
0:2
2nd Half
-
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - MFK Chrudim
FNL
0:1
1st Half
-
SK Lisen Brno - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
1. FK Pribram - FC Vysocina Jihlava
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Dynamo Kyiv
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Wolaita Dicha SC - Ethiopian Coffee SC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Oulu - IF Gnistan
Veikkausliiga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Vaengir Jupiters - Arbaer
3. deild
0:5
2nd Half
-
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka
Premium Liiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
IA Akranes - IF Vestri
Besta deild
1:0
2nd Half
-
Grobinas SC/LFS - FK Auda Riga
Virsliga
0:0
_
-
PFK Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum Zarafshon
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Olimpik - Pakhtakor
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Olympique Akbou - Nrb Teleghma
Ligue 2
0:0
HT
-
ASM Oran - Ol. Medea
Ligue 2
3:0
2nd Half
-
Aalesunds FK - Vaalerenga IF
1st Division
0:1
2nd Half
-
Arendal FK - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Eik Toensberg 871 - FK Jerv
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Pastoreo FC - Encarnacion FC
Segunda Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
CD Recoleta - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
2:0
2nd Half
-
Nordic United FC - Taby FK
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Rosengaard 1917 - Ljungskile SK
Ettan, Sodra
2:0
2nd Half
-
Cristobal Colon Nemby - Club Olimpia De Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:2
2nd Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - Club 12 de Octubre SD
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
2nd Half
-
Vikingur Reykjavik II U19 - UMFN Njarðvík U19
Iceland League U19
1:2
1st Half
-
KFG Gardabaer - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2. deild
0:1
2nd Half
-
Throttur Vogar - Hottur/Huginn
2. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
Arna-Bjornar - SK Brann
Toppserien, Women
0:2
1st Half
Basketball
-
Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - Kataja Basket Joensuu
Korisliiga
60:51
3Q
-
UD Oliveirense - CD Povoa
LPB
56:42
3Q
-
Benfica Lisboa - Vitoria Sport Clube
LPB
45:30
3Q
-
CSM Ploiesti - Csm Focsani
Liga Nationala
97:61
4Q
-
BK Levicki Patrioti - BK 04 AC LB SNV Spisski Rytieri
Extraliga
10:11
1Q
-
Torino Teen Basket Women - Basket Roma Women
Italy Lega A2 Women
32:39
3Q
-
Al Arabi - Al Ahli SC Doha
Qatar Emir Cup
57:47
3Q
-
Atlética Santa Úrsula - Faculdade Frasce
Brazil LSB Liga B
36:30
3Q
Tennis
-
Munar, Jaume - Norrie, Cameron
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Baez, Sebastian - Lajovic, Dusan
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Haddad Maia, Beatriz - Keys, Madison
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Errani S / Paolini J - Melichar-Martinez N / Perez E
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kuzmanov, Dimitar - Kovalik, Jozef
Mauthausen, Austria, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Torres, Juan Bautista - Habib, Hady
Santos, Brazil, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
PENZUGYOR SE U20 - DAG KSE U20
Hungary Championship U20
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Austria - Denmark
World Championship
1:2
HT
-
Poland - Latvia
World Championship
1:0
HT
Rugby
-
Bristol Bears - Saracens FC
English Premiership
13:23
2P
-
The Sharks - Benetton Treviso
United Rugby Championship
12:8
2P
-
Scarlets - Ulster Rugby
United Rugby Championship
6:10
2P
Handball
-
AZS Koszalin - MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Superliga Women
24:30
2P
-
France - United States of America
Int. Friendly Games
13:11
1P
Beach Volley
-
Chouikh-Barbez, E/Altwies, T - Ntallas, S/Chatzinikolaou, D
Beach Pro Tour Futures
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
England - Pakistan
T20 Series England vs Pakistan, Women
163/6:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Z Games Strikers - Karwan Cricket Club
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
163/9:94/1
2nd Inn
-
France - Belgium
European Cricket Network T20
56/2:112/10
2nd Inn
Rugby League
-
Huddersfield Giants - Wigan Warriors
Super League
6:18
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Astralis - Team Vitality
ESL Pro League Season 19
1:0
Map 2
-
RUBY - 9 Pandas
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
0:0
Map 1
-
CYBERSHOKE - DMS
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:1
Map 2
-
Galorys - Case Esports
Thunderpick World Championship 2024 SA Qualifer 1
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Falcons - Nouns
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:1
Map 3
-
G2.iG - Team Secret
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Dandelions - One Move
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
OGC Nice (Travor567) - Olympique de Marseille (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Montpellier (Wesly) - Paris Saint-Germain (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Fnatic - FUT Esports
VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]