Soccer
-
Rangdajied United FC - Mawlai SC
India Shillong Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
TP Ho Chi Minh II Women - Son La Women
Vietnam National League Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hualien Women - Inter Taoyuan
Mulan Football League, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Loviisa - MPS/Atletico Malmi
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Mioveni - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Liga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Gloria Buzau
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - CSC 1599 Selimbar
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Loko Vltavin - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
CFL
4:0
2nd Half
-
FK Jablonec B - FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
CFL
0:0
2nd Half
-
SK Sparta Kolin - FC Slovan Liberec B
CFL
4:0
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B - TJ Prestice
CFL
1:2
2nd Half
-
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tabasalu
Esiliiga
1:0
1st Half
-
Boroondara Eagles - Box Hill United
Victoria NPL, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 - Logan Lightning
Queensland Premier League 1
0:3
2nd Half
-
Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Blue Eagles
South Australia State League 1
1:1
1st Half
-
Hills United FC Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt
NSW NPL 1
0:0
1st Half
-
St George City FA - Sutherland Sharks
NSW NPL 1
1:1
1st Half
-
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Sydney Olympic FC
NSW NPL 1
2:1
HT
-
Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Nzoia Sugar FC - Kenya Commercial Bank
Premier League
PreGame
-
Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons
Victoria, NPL1
0:1
2nd Half
-
Manisa Futbol Kulubu - Bodrum FK U19
U19 Elit B
0:1
HT
-
FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Minaj
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Al Ain FC
AFC Champions League
0:0
1st Half
-
Slavia Prague - FK Mlada Boleslav
U19 1st Division
3:1
HT
-
MFK Frydek Mistek - DUKLA PRAGUE
U19 1st Division
0:0
HT
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Slovan Liberec
U19 1st Division
PreGame
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Vysocina Jihlava
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Glostrup FK - Sundby BK
Danmarksserien
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
J.League
3:3
2nd Half
-
Brothers Union - Fortis FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Chittagong Abahani - Sheikh Jamal DC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Bashundhara Kings
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
PDRM FA - Kedah Darul Aman
Super League
0:1
1st Half
-
CS. Dong Thap - Huda Hue
V-League 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
SHB Da Nang - Long An FC
V-League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Hoa Binh FC - BA Ria Vung Tau FC
V-League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Dong Nai FC - Phu Dong FC
V-League 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City FC
K-League 2
0:0
_
-
Ansan Greeners FC - Seoul E-Land FC
K-League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Ulsan Citizen FC - Changwon City FC
K3 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Young Lions FC - Brunei DPMM FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Daegu FC - Gwangju FC
K-League 1
0:0
_
-
Gangwon FC - Daejeon Citizen FC
K-League 1
0:1
_
-
Guandong GZ-Power FC - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
China League 2
1:0
HT
-
Hainan Star - Shenzhen Juniors FC
China League 2
0:0
_
Basketball
-
Bali United BC - Bumi Borneo Basketball Pontianak
IBL
42:42
3Q
-
New Taipei Kings - Kaohsiung Steelers
P League
65:58
Halftime
-
Yulon Dinos - Taiwan Beer
SBL
5:9
1Q
-
Bulacan Kuyas - Davao Occidental Tigers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
PreGame
Tennis
-
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro - Medjedovic, Hamad
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Seyboth Wild, Thiago - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Arnaldi, Matteo - Jarry, Nicolas
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Swiatek, Iga - Putintseva, Yulia
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Badosa, Paula - Shnaider, Diana
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Hsieh S W / Mertens E - Kalinskaya A / Vesnina E
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Gerasimov, Egor - Kachmazov, Alibek
Wuxi, China, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Yunchaokete, Bu - Sekulic, Philip
Wuxi, China, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Popsivo Polwan - Jakarta Livin Mandiri
Proliga, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
MAV Elore U20 - VERYESZ RC U20
Hungary Championship U20
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
1:2
4th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
1:2
3rd Inn
-
Lotte Giants - LG Twins
KBO League
0:2
6th Inn
-
NC Dinos - Samsung Lions
KBO League
2:0
7th Inn
Rugby
-
Waratahs - Brumbies
Super Rugby
7:7
1P
Aussie rules
-
Gold Coast Suns - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
2.4(16):1.4(10)
HT
-
Richmond Tigers - Western Bulldogs
AFL
0.1(1):3.6(24)
HT
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
0/0:326/8
1st Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
0/0:307/8
1st Inn
-
Italy - Spain
European Cricket International
160/4:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Mis Ainak Knights - AMO Sharks
Qosh Tepa National T20
92/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
DCA Alappuzha - DCA Idukki
India NSK Trophy State Championship T20
67/2:117/10
2nd Inn
-
Belgium - Malta
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:97/4
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Kveton, Ondrej - Prokopcov, D
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Gen.G - Top Esports
Mid-Season Invitational 2024 Bracket Stage
2:1
Map 4
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
NRL Premiership
6:6
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
B8 - Bleed Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
1:0
Map 2
-
NOM eSports - ECF
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Rest Farmers - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Liquid - Xtreme Gaming
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Shopify Rebellion - Virtus.pro
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Milan (Wesly) - Torino (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Napoli (Travor567) - Roma FC (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Destiny) - Chelsea (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
T1 Esports - Gen.G
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
0:2
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]
-
EDward Gaming - Dragon Ranger Gaming
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Squash
-
Ibrahim, Youssef - Vargas, Juan Camilo
PSA Men's World Championship
0:0
1 Set
-
Soares, Rui - Romiglio, Leandro
PSA Men's World Championship
0:1
2 Set