Soccer
-
PKKU/2 - SAPA Helsinki
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
8:0
2nd Half
-
RiPS FC - TiPS Vantaa
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
LehPa - NiemU
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Goa II - Panjim Footballers
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Istiklol - FC Ravshan
Tajikistan Super Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Fulham FC - Manchester City
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas
LaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC
Premier League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic
Professional Development League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hertha BSC - 1 FC Kaiserslautern
2nd Bundesliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
1 FC Nuremberg - SV 07 Elversberg
2nd Bundesliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Schalke 04 - Hansa Rostock
2nd Bundesliga
2:1
HT
-
FC Viktoria Cologne - Jahn Regensburg
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Borussia Dortmund II - SSV Ulm 1846
3. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Arminia Bielefeld - Hallescher FC
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Wuhan Three Towns FC - Shandong Taishan FC
Chinese Super League
0:1
1st Half
-
Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka
Chinese Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Nanjing City - Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
China League 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Celtic Glasgow - Glasgow Rangers
Premiership
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Usti nad Labem - SK Zapy
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Racing Santander - CD Mirandes
LaLiga 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Soenderjyske - Aalborg BK
1. Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Dfk Dainava Alytus - FK Transinvest
A Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
Newtown AFC - Pen-y-Bont FC
Cymru Premier
0:3
1st Half
-
Transport United FC - Tsirang FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
SS Lazio - Inter Milano
Campionato Primavera 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka FC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Bandari FC - Posta Rangers FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Gor Mahia FC - Shabana FC
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
Musan Salama - IFK Mariehamn 2
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
1:0
1st Half
-
Hawassa Kenema SC - Sidama Bunna SC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Haka Valkeakoski - Seinajoen JK
Veikkausliiga
0:0
_
-
Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc
U19 1st Division
2:2
2nd Half
-
Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
U19 1st Division
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Zlin
U19 1st Division
1:0
1st Half
-
Viby IF - BK Marienlyst
Danmarksserien
0:1
1st Half
-
BK Skjold - Alleroed FK
Danmarksserien
0:0
1st Half
-
Flora Tallinn - Parnu JK Vaprus
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
El Mansoura - Alexandria Sporting Club
Egypt Second Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Sotra SK - Lysekloster
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Tromsdalen UIL - FK Gjoevik-Lyn
2nd Division Group 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Ullensaker/Kisa - Follo
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Trelleborgs FF - Utsiktens BK
Superettan
1:2
2nd Half
-
BK Ljungsbro - IF Sylvia
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
1:0
2nd Half
-
IF Lodde - IFK Simrishamn
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
2:2
2nd Half
-
Hogaborgs BK - IFK Berga
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:2
2nd Half
-
Stenungsunds IF - Lidkopings FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:0
2nd Half
-
BK Astrio - Qviding FIF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
IK Tord - Bergdalens IK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
1:1
HT
-
Kultsu FC - Purha
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
0:0
1st Half
-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liege
Super League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Turan - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Viggbyholms IK FF - Skiljebo SK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Jarfalla - FOC Farsta
Division 2, Norra Svealand
2:0
2nd Half
-
Rizhao Yuqi - Shaanxi Union FC
China League 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Aasane
Toppserien, Women
1:0
1st Half
-
Kolbotn - Lyn
Toppserien, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Stabaek Fotball - Roea
Toppserien, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Hang Sai SC - Cheng Fung
Macau 1st Division
0:0
HT
-
WA Boufarik U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
RC Arbaa U21 - JSM Tiaret U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
CA Batna U21 - AS Khroub U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
MO Constantine U21 - MC El Eulma U21
Algeria U21 League 2
3:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Barangay Ginebra - Timplados Hotshots
PBA, Philippine Cup
82:60
4Q
-
Dewa United Banten - Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta
IBL
57:44
Halftime
-
Liaoning Flying Leopards - Guangdong Southern Tigers
CBA
36:19
2Q
-
Alvark Tokyo - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
B1 League
69:64
4Q
-
Utsunomiya Brex - Chiba Jets Funabashi
B1 League
54:48
3Q
-
De La Salle University - UP Fighting Maroons
Philippines Collegiate Champions League Preseason Cup
77:87
4Q
-
Taipei Taishin Mars - New Taipei CTBC DEA
T1 League
36:40
Halftime
Tennis
-
Shang, Juncheng - Napolitano, Stefano
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Hurkacz, Hubert - Nadal, Rafael
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Paul, Tommy - Karatsev, Aslan
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kerber, Angelique - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Kasatkina, Daria - Osaka, Naomi
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
4:4
9th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Great Britain - Canada
World Championship
1:4
HT
-
France - Kazakhstan
World Championship
1:3
3P
Rugby
-
Bulls - Glasgow Warriors
United Rugby Championship
0:0
1P
-
Western Force - Fijian Drua
Super Rugby
7:0
1P
Handball
-
Croatia - Argentina
Int. Friendly Games
6:7
1P
Aussie rules
-
Gold Coast Suns - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
17.18(120):6.7(43)
4Q
-
Richmond Tigers - Western Bulldogs
AFL
4.6(30):19.19(133)
4Q
Cricket
-
Spain Women - Italy Women
European Cricket International Women
1/0:136/2
2nd Inn
-
Mis Ainak Knights - AMO Sharks
Qosh Tepa National T20
200/2:124/5
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Martinko, Tomas - Seibert, J
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Metizport - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
0:0
Map 1
-
GamerLegion Academy - Team UNiTY
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
0:1
Map 2
-
Viperio - Space
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
SIBE Team - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
0:0
Map 1
-
Spider Pigzs - L1ga Team
RES Regional Series: EU #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Manchester Utd (Destiny) - Chelsea (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
4:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - Dragon Ranger Gaming
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
2:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.144]
Squash
-
Steinmann, Dimitri - Eleinen, Aly Abou
PSA Men's World Championship
0:0
1 Set