Soccer
-
Hualien Women - Inter Taoyuan
Mulan Football League, Women
2:1
2nd Half
-
PKKU/2 - SAPA Helsinki
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
7:0
1st Half
-
Loviisa - MPS/Atletico Malmi
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:8
2nd Half
-
Jaffna District - Kandy District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
0:4
2nd Half
-
FC Goa II - Panjim Footballers
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
1:1
2nd Half
-
Fulham FC - Manchester City
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Hertha BSC - 1 FC Kaiserslautern
2nd Bundesliga
1:1
1st Half
-
1 FC Nuremberg - SV 07 Elversberg
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Schalke 04 - Hansa Rostock
2nd Bundesliga
1:1
1st Half
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Wuhan Three Towns FC - Shandong Taishan FC
Chinese Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Nanjing City - Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Celtic Glasgow - Glasgow Rangers
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Boroondara Eagles - Box Hill United
Victoria NPL, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Luanda Villa FC - Darajani Gogo FC
Kenya National Super League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Newtown AFC - Pen-y-Bont FC
Cymru Premier
0:2
1st Half
-
SS Lazio - Inter Milano
Campionato Primavera 1
1:1
1st Half
-
Nzoia Sugar FC - Kenya Commercial Bank
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Gor Mahia FC - Shabana FC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Al Ain FC
AFC Champions League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Slovan Liberec
U19 1st Division
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Vysocina Jihlava
U19 1st Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc
U19 1st Division
2:1
2nd Half
-
Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Glostrup FK - Sundby BK
Danmarksserien
1:2
2nd Half
-
Viby IF - BK Marienlyst
Danmarksserien
0:1
1st Half
-
Flora Tallinn - Parnu JK Vaprus
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Brothers Union - Fortis FC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Chittagong Abahani - Sheikh Jamal DC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Bashundhara Kings
Premier League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sotra SK - Lysekloster
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Tromsdalen UIL - FK Gjoevik-Lyn
2nd Division Group 2
1:0
1st Half
-
SHB Da Nang - Long An FC
V-League 2
3:0
2nd Half
-
Hoa Binh FC - BA Ria Vung Tau FC
V-League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dong Nai FC - Phu Dong FC
V-League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City FC
K-League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Ansan Greeners FC - Seoul E-Land FC
K-League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Ulsan Citizen FC - Changwon City FC
K3 League
0:4
2nd Half
-
Trelleborgs FF - Utsiktens BK
Superettan
1:1
1st Half
-
BK Ljungsbro - IF Sylvia
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
1:0
1st Half
-
IF Lodde - IFK Simrishamn
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
2:1
1st Half
-
Hogaborgs BK - IFK Berga
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:2
1st Half
-
Stenungsunds IF - Lidkopings FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
IK Tord - Bergdalens IK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
1:1
1st Half
-
Young Lions FC - Brunei DPMM FC
Premier League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liege
Super League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Daegu FC - Gwangju FC
K-League 1
2:2
2nd Half
-
Gangwon FC - Daejeon Citizen FC
K-League 1
3:2
2nd Half
-
Viggbyholms IK FF - Skiljebo SK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Jarfalla - FOC Farsta
Division 2, Norra Svealand
2:0
1st Half
-
Hainan Star - Shenzhen Juniors FC
China League 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
Rizhao Yuqi - Shaanxi Union FC
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Hang Sai SC - Cheng Fung
Macau 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
WA Boufarik U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
RC Arbaa U21 - JSM Tiaret U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
ASM Oran U21 - Olympique de Medea U21
Algeria U21 League 2
6:1
2nd Half
-
JS Bordj Ménaiel U21 - IB Khemis El Khechna U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
CA Batna U21 - AS Khroub U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
HT
-
MO Constantine U21 - MC El Eulma U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Olympique Akbou U21 - NRB Teleghma U21
Algeria U21 League 2
3:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Barangay Ginebra - Timplados Hotshots
PBA, Philippine Cup
60:48
3Q
-
Dewa United Banten - Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta
IBL
53:38
2Q
-
Liaoning Flying Leopards - Guangdong Southern Tigers
CBA
13:8
1Q
-
Alvark Tokyo - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
B1 League
57:50
3Q
-
Utsunomiya Brex - Chiba Jets Funabashi
B1 League
36:29
Halftime
-
Bulacan Kuyas - Davao Occidental Tigers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
43:75
4Q
-
De La Salle University - UP Fighting Maroons
Philippines Collegiate Champions League Preseason Cup
68:75
4Q
-
Taipei Taishin Mars - New Taipei CTBC DEA
T1 League
22:24
2Q
Tennis
-
Hurkacz, Hubert - Nadal, Rafael
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Paul, Tommy - Karatsev, Aslan
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kerber, Angelique - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kasatkina, Daria - Osaka, Naomi
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Badosa, Paula - Shnaider, Diana
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Kichenok L / Ostapenko J - Bondar A / Bucsa C
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
2:4
8th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
4:3
8th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - LG Twins
KBO League
1:2
9th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Great Britain - Canada
World Championship
1:3
2P
-
France - Kazakhstan
World Championship
1:3
2P
Aussie rules
-
Gold Coast Suns - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
12.14(86):4.7(31)
4Q
-
Richmond Tigers - Western Bulldogs
AFL
4.3(27):13.15(93)
HT
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
40/0:343/10
2nd Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
59/1:331/10
2nd Inn
-
Spain Women - Italy Women
European Cricket International Women
0/0:101/0
1st Inn
-
Mis Ainak Knights - AMO Sharks
Qosh Tepa National T20
200/2:89/4
2nd Inn
-
Belgium - Malta
European Cricket Network T20
114/2:163/8
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Prokopcov, D - Bankosz, M
TT Elite Series
PreGame
-
Sun, Yingsha - Chen, Meng
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, WS, Qualifying
1:3
5 Set
Counter-Strike
-
GamerLegion Academy - Team UNiTY
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Viperio - Space
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Liquid - Xtreme Gaming
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:1
Map.2
-
Shopify Rebellion - Virtus.pro
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Frankfurt (Wesly) - RB Leipzig (Denver)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Stuttgart (Pedro) - Freiburg (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - Dragon Ranger Gaming
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
2:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.144]
Squash
-
Aboelkheir, Fayrouz - Yuk, Chan Sin
World Championship, Women, Singles
2:1
4 Set
-
Crouin, Victor - Herbert, Simon
PSA Men's World Championship
1:1
3 Set