Soccer
-
Rangdajied United FC - Mawlai SC
India Shillong Premier League
0:1
HT
-
TP Ho Chi Minh II Women - Son La Women
Vietnam National League Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hualien Women - Inter Taoyuan
Mulan Football League, Women
1:1
1st Half
-
Loviisa - MPS/Atletico Malmi
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:3
1st Half
-
Jaffna District - Kandy District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
0:2
1st Half
-
CS Mioveni - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Liga 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Gloria Buzau
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - CSC 1599 Selimbar
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tabasalu
Esiliiga
1:0
HT
-
Boroondara Eagles - Box Hill United
Victoria NPL, Women
1:1
1st Half
-
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 - Logan Lightning
Queensland Premier League 1
1:4
2nd Half
-
Luanda Villa FC - Darajani Gogo FC
Kenya National Super League
1:0
1st Half
-
Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Blue Eagles
South Australia State League 1
1:2
HT
-
Hills United FC Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt
NSW NPL 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
St George City FA - Sutherland Sharks
NSW NPL 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Sydney Olympic FC
NSW NPL 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz
Premier League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Nzoia Sugar FC - Kenya Commercial Bank
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons
Victoria, NPL1
0:1
2nd Half
-
Manisa Futbol Kulubu - Bodrum FK U19
U19 Elit B
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Minaj
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Al Ain FC
AFC Champions League
0:1
1st Half
-
Slavia Prague - FK Mlada Boleslav
U19 1st Division
3:1
2nd Half
-
MFK Frydek Mistek - DUKLA PRAGUE
U19 1st Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Slovan Liberec
U19 1st Division
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Vysocina Jihlava
U19 1st Division
1:0
1st Half
-
Glostrup FK - Sundby BK
Danmarksserien
0:1
1st Half
-
Brothers Union - Fortis FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Chittagong Abahani - Sheikh Jamal DC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Bashundhara Kings
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
PDRM FA - Kedah Darul Aman
Super League
0:1
HT
-
CS. Dong Thap - Huda Hue
V-League 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
SHB Da Nang - Long An FC
V-League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Hoa Binh FC - BA Ria Vung Tau FC
V-League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Dong Nai FC - Phu Dong FC
V-League 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City FC
K-League 2
0:0
_
-
Ansan Greeners FC - Seoul E-Land FC
K-League 2
0:0
_
-
Ulsan Citizen FC - Changwon City FC
K3 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Young Lions FC - Brunei DPMM FC
Premier League
1:1
1st Half
-
Daegu FC - Gwangju FC
K-League 1
2:2
_
-
Gangwon FC - Daejeon Citizen FC
K-League 1
0:2
_
-
Guandong GZ-Power FC - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
China League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hainan Star - Shenzhen Juniors FC
China League 2
0:1
_
-
WA Boufarik U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
RC Arbaa U21 - JSM Tiaret U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
ASM Oran U21 - Olympique de Medea U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:0
1st Half
-
JS Bordj Ménaiel U21 - IB Khemis El Khechna U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
MO Constantine U21 - MC El Eulma U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Olympique Akbou U21 - NRB Teleghma U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Barangay Ginebra - Timplados Hotshots
PBA, Philippine Cup
14:11
1Q
-
Bali United BC - Bumi Borneo Basketball Pontianak
IBL
59:59
4Q
-
New Taipei Kings - Kaohsiung Steelers
P League
84:70
3Q
-
Alvark Tokyo - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
B1 League
19:9
1Q
-
Yulon Dinos - Taiwan Beer
SBL
37:32
2Q
-
Bulacan Kuyas - Davao Occidental Tigers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
5:10
1Q
-
De La Salle University - UP Fighting Maroons
Philippines Collegiate Champions League Preseason Cup
15:25
1Q
Tennis
-
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro - Medjedovic, Hamad
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Seyboth Wild, Thiago - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Arnaldi, Matteo - Jarry, Nicolas
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Swiatek, Iga - Putintseva, Yulia
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Badosa, Paula - Shnaider, Diana
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Hsieh S W / Mertens E - Kalinskaya A / Vesnina E
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Yunchaokete, Bu - Sekulic, Philip
Wuxi, China, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Popsivo Polwan - Jakarta Livin Mandiri
Proliga, Women
1:0
1 Set
-
MAV Elore U20 - VERYESZ RC U20
Hungary Championship U20
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
2:4
5th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
2:2
4th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - LG Twins
KBO League
0:2
7th Inn
-
NC Dinos - Samsung Lions
KBO League
2:1
7th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Great Britain - Canada
World Championship
0:0
1P
-
France - Kazakhstan
World Championship
1:1
Rugby
-
Waratahs - Brumbies
Super Rugby
7:10
Halftime
Aussie rules
-
Gold Coast Suns - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
4.9(33):2.5(17)
2Q
-
Richmond Tigers - Western Bulldogs
AFL
2.2(14):7.9(51)
2Q
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
0/0:343/10
1st Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
0/0:331/10
2nd Inn
-
Italy - Spain
European Cricket International
160/4:33/3
2nd Inn
-
Mis Ainak Knights - AMO Sharks
Qosh Tepa National T20
138/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
DCA Alappuzha - DCA Idukki
India NSK Trophy State Championship T20
112/3:117/10
2nd Inn
-
Belgium - Malta
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:163/8
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Olivares, F - Rezetka, R
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Gen.G - Top Esports
Mid-Season Invitational 2024 Bracket Stage
2:2
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.145]
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
NRL Premiership
12:12
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
Counter-Strike
-
B8 - Bleed Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
1:0
Map 2
-
NOM eSports - ECF
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Rest Farmers - Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 18
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Liquid - Xtreme Gaming
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Shopify Rebellion - Virtus.pro
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Milan (Wesly) - Juventus (Denver)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Torino (Pedro) - Roma FC (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Darlly) - Chelsea (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - Dragon Ranger Gaming
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Squash
-
Ibrahim, Youssef - Vargas, Juan Camilo
PSA Men's World Championship
0:2
3 Set