Soccer
-
GFA FC - Yangon United
Myanmar League Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Mahar United FC - Shwe Pyi Thar United FC
Myanmar League Cup
2:0
2nd Half
-
Aviva Sports Foundation - Jaipur Futsal
India Rajasthan League A Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Kerala Blasters FC - FC Goa II
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
0:0
1st Half
-
Tensung FC - Thimphu City FC
Premier League
0:2
1st Half
-
Yreo FC Women - Myawadi FC Women
Myanmar MFF's League Women
0:4
2nd Half
-
Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Nam Dinh FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh City FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Alvark Tokyo - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
B1 League
12:18
2Q
-
Utsunomiya Brex - Chiba Jets Funabashi
B1 League
12:11
1Q
-
Muntinlupa Cagers - Binan Tatak Gel
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
33:31
Halftime
Tennis
-
Auger-Aliassime, Felix - de Minaur, Alex
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Weis, Alexander - Edmund, Kyle
ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Neumayer, Lukas - Fanselow, Sebastian
ATP Challenger Oeiras 4, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Ficovich, Juan Pablo - Furness, Evan
ATP Challenger Oeiras 4, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Marie, Jules - Ferreira Silva, Frederico
ATP Challenger Oeiras 4, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Ruse, Elena-Gabriela - Zvonareva, Vera
Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
-
Gadecki, Olivia - Lew Yan Foon, Astrid
Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
-
Davis, Lauren - Lim, Jenny
Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Gori VC - Kvareli VC
Georgia Division 1
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
89/1:209/9
4th Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
503/10:130/6
3rd Inn
-
Tamil Union Cricket And Athletic Club - Sinhalese Sports Club
Major Clubs T20 Tournament, Group B
97/10:76/4
2nd Inn
-
Mustamae Bulls - Tallinn Strikers
European Cricket Series
13/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Band e Amir Dragons - Mis Ainak Knights
Qosh Tepa National T20
196/5:115/4
2nd Inn
-
DCA Trivandrum - DCA Kannur
India NSK Trophy State Championship T20
75/2:145/5
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Tregler, T - Vilchez, Miguel Angel
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Johnny Speeds
United21 S15
1:1
Map 3
-
Verdant - ECF
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Rare Atom - NOM eSports
CCT Europe Online Series #4
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Team Liquid - MOUZ
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Paris Saint-Germain (Pedro) - AS Monaco (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Florie) - Chelsea (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #20
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]