Soccer
-
SYS FC - Project Veng FC
India Mizoram Premier League Promotion/Relegation
1:0
2nd Half
-
GFA FC - Yangon United
Myanmar League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Mahar United FC - Shwe Pyi Thar United FC
Myanmar League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Tensung FC - Thimphu City FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Yreo FC Women - Myawadi FC Women
Myanmar MFF's League Women
0:2
1st Half
-
Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Nam Dinh FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh City FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Muntinlupa Cagers - Binan Tatak Gel
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
PreGame
Tennis
-
Auger-Aliassime, Felix - de Minaur, Alex
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Osaka, Naomi - Zheng, Qinwen
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Lamasine, Tristan - Gill, Felix
ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Chidekh, Clement - Cecchinato, Marco
ATP Challenger Tunis, Tunisia Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Jacquemot, Elsa - Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca
Paris, France
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Gori VC - Kvareli VC
Georgia Division 1
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
35/0:209/9
4th Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
503/10:106/6
3rd Inn
-
Tamil Union Cricket And Athletic Club - Sinhalese Sports Club
Major Clubs T20 Tournament, Group B
97/10:15/1
2nd Inn
-
Band e Amir Dragons - Mis Ainak Knights
Qosh Tepa National T20
196/5:62/1
2nd Inn
-
DCA Trivandrum - DCA Kannur
India NSK Trophy State Championship T20
9/0:145/5
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Tymofieiev, Oleksandr - Prokopcov, D
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Johnny Speeds
United21 S15
0:1
Map 2
-
mouz NXT - Space
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
1:0
Map 2
-
Rare Atom - NOM eSports
CCT Europe Online Series #4
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Liquid - MOUZ
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:0
Map.2
Rush Football
-
Napoli (Rulebreaker) - Roma FC (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Milan (Bastony) - Torino (Rio)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #20
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]