Soccer
-
Rangdajied United FC - Mawlai SC
India Shillong Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hualien Women - Inter Taoyuan
Mulan Football League, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
PKKU/2 - SAPA Helsinki
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
1:0
1st Half
-
Loviisa - MPS/Atletico Malmi
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:5
2nd Half
-
Jaffna District - Kandy District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
0:3
HT
-
FC Goa II - Panjim Footballers
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
1:1
1st Half
-
Hertha BSC - 1 FC Kaiserslautern
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
1 FC Nuremberg - SV 07 Elversberg
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Schalke 04 - Hansa Rostock
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tabasalu
Esiliiga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Boroondara Eagles - Box Hill United
Victoria NPL, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Luanda Villa FC - Darajani Gogo FC
Kenya National Super League
2:0
HT
-
Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Blue Eagles
South Australia State League 1
2:2
2nd Half
-
SS Lazio - Inter Milano
Campionato Primavera 1
0:0
1st Half
-
St George City FA - Sutherland Sharks
NSW NPL 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Nzoia Sugar FC - Kenya Commercial Bank
Premier League
1:1
HT
-
Gor Mahia FC - Shabana FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Minaj
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Al Ain FC
AFC Champions League
0:1
HT
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Slovan Liberec
U19 1st Division
2:0
HT
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Vysocina Jihlava
U19 1st Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc
U19 1st Division
2:1
1st Half
-
Glostrup FK - Sundby BK
Danmarksserien
0:1
2nd Half
-
Brothers Union - Fortis FC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Chittagong Abahani - Sheikh Jamal DC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Bashundhara Kings
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
PDRM FA - Kedah Darul Aman
Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sotra SK - Lysekloster
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
SHB Da Nang - Long An FC
V-League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hoa Binh FC - BA Ria Vung Tau FC
V-League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dong Nai FC - Phu Dong FC
V-League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City FC
K-League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ansan Greeners FC - Seoul E-Land FC
K-League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ulsan Citizen FC - Changwon City FC
K3 League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Trelleborgs FF - Utsiktens BK
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
BK Ljungsbro - IF Sylvia
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
IF Lodde - IFK Simrishamn
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
1:0
1st Half
-
Hogaborgs BK - IFK Berga
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Stenungsunds IF - Lidkopings FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
IK Tord - Bergdalens IK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Young Lions FC - Brunei DPMM FC
Premier League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Daegu FC - Gwangju FC
K-League 1
2:2
2nd Half
-
Gangwon FC - Daejeon Citizen FC
K-League 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Viggbyholms IK FF - Skiljebo SK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Jarfalla - FOC Farsta
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Hainan Star - Shenzhen Juniors FC
China League 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hang Sai SC - Cheng Fung
Macau 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
WA Boufarik U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
HT
-
RC Arbaa U21 - JSM Tiaret U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
HT
-
ASM Oran U21 - Olympique de Medea U21
Algeria U21 League 2
5:1
HT
-
JS Bordj Ménaiel U21 - IB Khemis El Khechna U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
HT
-
CA Batna U21 - AS Khroub U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
MO Constantine U21 - MC El Eulma U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Olympique Akbou U21 - NRB Teleghma U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:0
HT
Basketball
-
Barangay Ginebra - Timplados Hotshots
PBA, Philippine Cup
44:32
2Q
-
Bali United BC - Bumi Borneo Basketball Pontianak
IBL
82:86
OT
-
Dewa United Banten - Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta
IBL
11:10
1Q
-
Alvark Tokyo - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
B1 League
46:35
Halftime
-
Utsunomiya Brex - Chiba Jets Funabashi
B1 League
21:23
2Q
-
Yulon Dinos - Taiwan Beer
SBL
55:59
3Q
-
Bulacan Kuyas - Davao Occidental Tigers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
24:40
Halftime
-
De La Salle University - UP Fighting Maroons
Philippines Collegiate Champions League Preseason Cup
41:46
Halftime
-
Taipei Taishin Mars - New Taipei CTBC DEA
T1 League
PreGame
Tennis
-
Seyboth Wild, Thiago - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Arnaldi, Matteo - Jarry, Nicolas
ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Badosa, Paula - Shnaider, Diana
WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Kichenok L / Ostapenko J - Bondar A / Bucsa C
WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Yunchaokete, Bu - Sekulic, Philip
Wuxi, China, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Popsivo Polwan - Jakarta Livin Mandiri
Proliga, Women
2:0
2 Set
-
MAV Elore U20 - VERYESZ RC U20
Hungary Championship U20
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
2:4
7th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
2:2
7th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - LG Twins
KBO League
1:2
8th Inn
-
NC Dinos - Samsung Lions
KBO League
2:3
9th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Great Britain - Canada
World Championship
1:1
HT
-
France - Kazakhstan
World Championship
1:2
HT
Rugby
-
Waratahs - Brumbies
Super Rugby
14:22
2P
Aussie rules
-
Gold Coast Suns - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
7.12(54):4.6(30)
3Q
-
Richmond Tigers - Western Bulldogs
AFL
3.2(20):11.13(79)
3Q
Cricket
-
Surrey - Warwickshire
County Championship
14/0:343/10
2nd Inn
-
Nottinghamshire - Lancashire
County Championship
23/1:331/10
2nd Inn
-
Mis Ainak Knights - AMO Sharks
Qosh Tepa National T20
200/2:24/0
2nd Inn
-
Belgium - Malta
European Cricket Network T20
42/1:163/8
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Bankosz, M - Seibert, J
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
-
Sun, Yingsha - Chen, Meng
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, WS, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Gen.G - Top Esports
Mid-Season Invitational 2024 Bracket Stage
2:2
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.145]
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
NRL Premiership
16:18
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
GamerLegion Academy - Team UNiTY
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Viperio - Space
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Liquid - Xtreme Gaming
PGL Wallachia Season 1
0:1
Map 2
-
Shopify Rebellion - Virtus.pro
PGL Wallachia Season 1
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Mönchengladbach (Travor567) - Freiburg (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #19
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Darlly) - Chelsea (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #19
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - Dragon Ranger Gaming
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
2:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]
Squash
-
Ibrahim, Youssef - Vargas, Juan Camilo
PSA Men's World Championship
2:2
5 Set