Soccer
-
Cliftonville - Linfield FC
Irish Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Newells Old Boys
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Union Espanola - CD Everton Vina Del Mar
Primera Division, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
ToTe - LJS
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
2:0
2nd Half
-
Ylöjärvi United FC - Loiske
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
5:2
2nd Half
-
Brentford FC - Fulham FC
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Burnley FC - Newcastle United
Premier League
0:3
HT
-
Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
1:1
HT
-
Real Madrid - Cadiz CF
LaLiga
0:0
HT
-
Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
5:1
2nd Half
-
VfL Wolfsburg - SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
AS Monaco - Clermont Foot 63
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar Athletic FC
EFL Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
East Fife FC - Spartans FC
EFL Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Elgin City FC - Clyde FC
EFL Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC
EFL Cup
2:0
2nd Half
-
Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC
EFL Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Brackley Town FC - Boston United FC
National League North
1:0
1st Half
-
SV Sandhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
RWD Molenbeek 47 - Royal Charleroi SC
Pro League
0:3
HT
-
FK Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo
Premijer Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Blau-Weiss Linz - WSG Tirol
Bundesliga
0:0
_
-
SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC
Bundesliga
0:0
_
-
Aberdeen FC - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
0:0
2nd Half
-
Celtic Glasgow - Heart of Midlothian FC
Premiership
2:0
2nd Half
-
Ross County FC - Hibernian FC
Premiership
1:1
2nd Half
-
Dundee FC - St Mirren FC
Premiership
0:1
2nd Half
-
Motherwell FC - Livingston FC
Premiership
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok
Superliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - FK Banik Most-Sous
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Tj Slovan Velvary - FK Pardubice B
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
SD Huesca - Real Oviedo
LaLiga 2
0:0
HT
-
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica
HNL
0:0
1st Half
-
USM Khenchela - CR Belouizdad
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut - Kisvarda FC
NB I
4:1
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Netanya FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Premier League
0:1
HT
-
Hapoel Haifa FC - Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Gulf FC - Al Urooba UAE
Division 1
0:1
HT
-
Masfoot Sports Club - Fujairah FC
Division 1
0:0
HT
-
Al Dhafra SSC - AL Taawoun
Division 1
0:0
HT
-
Rio Ave FC - Vitoria SC Guimaraes
Liga Portugal
0:0
1st Half
-
Boavista Porto - Gil Vicente Barcelos
Liga Portugal
1:0
1st Half
-
UD Oliveirense - CD Tondela
Liga Portugal 2
2:0
1st Half
-
Mohun Bagan Super Giant - Mumbai City
Indian Super League
1:0
HT
-
NK Brinje Grosuplje - Krka Novo Mesto
2. Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
NK Bilje - Nd Dravinja
2. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Tabor Sezana - ND Gorica
2. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Shabab FC (SA) - Al Raed Club
Saudi Pro League
0:0
1st Half
-
Al-Tai - Al Khaleej Club
Saudi Pro League
0:0
1st Half
-
Cove Rangers FC - Edinburgh City FC
League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League 1
1:2
HT
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Kelty Hearts FC
League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Montrose FC - Queen of The South FC
League 1
0:2
2nd Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic FC
League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Shkupi Cair - Shkendija Tetovo
1. MFL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Vardar Skopje - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1. MFL
0:0
1st Half
-
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Sparta Prague B
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
SK Lisen Brno - 1.SK Prostejov
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FC Vorskla Poltava
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hadiya Hossana FC - Fasil Kenema SC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Futura - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:1
2nd Half
-
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Myllykosken Pallo -47
Kakkonen, Group A
1:0
2nd Half
-
OTP FC - JPS
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
HJK Helsinki - Ekenas Idrottsforening
Veikkausliiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dalvik Reynir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1. deild
2:1
2nd Half
-
CA Bizertin - Olympique de Beja
Ligue 1
1:0
HT
-
US Tataouine - ES Metlaoui
Ligue 1
0:0
HT
-
Etoile Sahel - US Monastir
Ligue 1
0:0
HT
-
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Solin
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Dubrava Zagreb - Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
JK Narva Trans - Parnu JK Vaprus
Premium Liiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FH Hafnarfjordur - IF Vestri
Besta deild
1:2
HT
-
Police FC Rwanda - Etoile de Lest
Rwanda Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Andijon - PFC Sogdiana
Superliga
0:1
2nd Half
-
ESM Kolea - ASM Oran
Ligue 2
1:0
HT
-
MC EL Eulma - Js Bordj Menaiel
Ligue 2
0:2
2nd Half
-
JS Guir Abadla - MCB Oued Sly
Ligue 2
1:2
HT
-
NA Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
Ligue 2
1:1
HT
-
Ib Khemis El Khechna - HB Chelghoum Laid
Ligue 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
ES Mostaganem - WA Boufarik
Ligue 2
1:0
HT
-
Nrb Teleghma - MO Constantine
Ligue 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
CR Temouchent - Wa Mostaganem
Ligue 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Mjoendalen IF - Aalesunds FK
1st Division
1:0
HT
-
Club Fernando de La Mora - Martin Ledesma
Segunda Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
Segunda Division
0:1
2nd Half
-
Karlbergs BK - Sollentuna FK
Ettan, Norra
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Trollhattan - BK Olympic
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
2nd Half
-
Norrby IF - Torns IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
2nd Half
-
Angelholms FF - Ljungskile SK
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
2nd Half
-
Falkenbergs FF - Eskilsminne IF
Ettan, Sodra
2:0
2nd Half
-
Onsala BK - Oskarshamns AIK
Ettan, Sodra
2:1
2nd Half
-
Kristianstad FC - Hogaborgs BK
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
1:0
2nd Half
-
IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen FF
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:2
2nd Half
-
Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - River Plate Asuncion
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
2nd Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - 24 de Setiembre VP
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:1
2nd Half
-
Afturelding/Hviti U19 - Vikingur Reykjavik U19
Iceland League U19
0:2
HT
-
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 - NSI Runavik
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Aktobe Youth - FC Astana
Premier League
0:1
HT
-
FOC Farsta - Sandvikens AIK FK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
1:1
HT
-
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvalls FF
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Reynir Sandgerdi - KF Aegir
2. deild
0:0
2nd Half
-
Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Höttur/Huginn
2. deild
3:0
2nd Half
-
Lillestrom SK Kvinner - Kolbotn
Toppserien, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Chippa United FC - Orlando Pirates FC
FA Cup
1:3
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoki Karhu Basket
Korisliiga
47:43
Halftime
-
Leicester Riders - Essex Rebels Women
BBL
68:71
4Q
-
Paris Basketball - Roanne Chorale
Pro A
50:31
Halftime
-
BC Juventus Utena - BC Jonava
LKL
40:36
2Q
-
BEAC-Ujbuda - TFSE-MTK Budapest
NB I. A, Women
43:42
3Q
-
Petkim Spor Aliaga - Cagdas Bodrum Spor
Super Lig
9:7
1Q
-
Menorca Basquet - Real Betis
LEB Oro
4:0
1Q
-
Sagesse - Beirut SC
First Division
48:53
Halftime
-
IA Central Cordoba - San Martin Corrientes
LNB
29:32
2Q
-
Al Arabi - Al Ahli SC Doha
Qatar Emir Cup
23:31
Halftime
-
UD Oliveirense - FC Porto
Taca da Liga
25:32
Halftime
Tennis
-
Harper P / Stevenson D - Cid Subervi R / Uchida K
Porto Alegre, Brazil, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Melichar-Martinez N / Perez E - Piter K / Sherif M
Lleida, Spain, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
AA Espinho - Fonte Bastardo
Liga A1
0:2
3 Set
-
Afturelding Women - KA Women
Iceland Mizunodeild Women
2:0
3 Set
-
CN Ginástica Women - AAS Mamede Women
Portugal II Divisão Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Al Arabi SC - Al Ahli
Qatar Emir Cup
2:1
4 Set
-
Castelo Maia GC Women - OS Belenenses Women
Portugal I Divisão Women Promotion/Relegation
2:0
3 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Czech Republic - Sweden
Euro Hockey Tour
0:0
2P
-
Latvia - Norway
Int. Friendly Games
8:0
3P
-
Italy - Republic of Korea
World Championship Division 1, Group A
4:1
2P
Rugby
-
Gloucester Rugby - Benetton Treviso
European Challenge Cup
15:11
2P
Handball
-
Metz Handball - CSM Bucuresti
Champions League Women
19:17
2P
-
Sporting Clube Portugal - Abc Braga / Uminho
1a Divisao
26:16
2P
-
SL Benfica - FC Porto
1a Divisao
18:20
2P
-
Vitoria SC - Vitoria FC
1a Divisao
25:20
2P
Beach Volley
-
Bryl M / Losiak B - Budinger C / Evans M
Pro Tour Brasilia 2024
1:1
3 Set
-
Benesh A / Partain M - Boermans S / de Groot Y
Pro Tour Brasilia 2024
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Central Sparks - Northern Diamonds
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
108/1:216/10
2nd Inn
-
Western Storm - Southern Vipers
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
148/4:295/5
2nd Inn
-
Royal Challengers Bangalore - Gujarat Titans
Indian Premier League
0/0:80/4
1st Inn
-
Seven District Juniors - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
131/10:84/2
2nd Inn
-
Ajman Alubond - Sharjah Bukhatir XI
United Arab Emirates D50
228/10:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Petrescu, A - Bhanja, R
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
-
Groth, Jonathan - Geraldo, Joao
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, MS, Qualifying
2:1
4 Set
-
Shao, Jieni - Akula, Sreeja
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, WS, Qualifying
2:0
3 Set
Rugby League
-
Hull Kingston Rovers - St Helens
Super League
16:14
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
FORZE Youngsters - RUBY
RCL 2024: Pro League
0:0
Map 1
-
FURIA Esports - ENCE
ESL Pro League Season 19
0:0
Map 1
-
Ninjas in Pyjamas - Heroic
ESL Pro League Season 19
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Nemiga Gaming - MOUZ
European Pro League Season 18
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
United States (Leyla) - Portugal (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
CGN Esports - SK Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 1
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]