Soccer
-
Cliftonville - Linfield FC
Irish Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Vasa IFK - JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
2:1
2nd Half
-
Espoon Palloseura - Atlantis FC
Ykkonen
0:1
2nd Half
-
ToTe - LJS
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:0
1st Half
-
HIFK 2 - MPS/Atletico Malmi
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:1
2nd Half
-
Ylöjärvi United FC - Loiske
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
3:1
HT
-
Brentford FC - Fulham FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Burnley FC - Newcastle United
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Real Madrid - Cadiz CF
LaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
4:1
HT
-
VfL Wolfsburg - SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
2:0
1st Half
-
Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
1:1
HT
-
VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
1:1
1st Half
-
Le Havre AC - Strasbourg Alsace
Ligue 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar Athletic FC
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
East Fife FC - Spartans FC
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Elgin City FC - Clyde FC
EFL Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC
EFL Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
AJ Auxerre - Paris FC
Ligue 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
RWD Molenbeek 47 - Royal Charleroi SC
Pro League
0:1
_
-
FK Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo
Premijer Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
SV Horn - Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
2. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Aberdeen FC - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Celtic Glasgow - Heart of Midlothian FC
Premiership
1:0
1st Half
-
Ross County FC - Hibernian FC
Premiership
0:1
1st Half
-
Dundee FC - St Mirren FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Motherwell FC - Livingston FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
TJ Prestice - FA Povltavska
CFL
2:4
2nd Half
-
Aluminij Kidricevo - Bravo Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
1:1
2nd Half
-
SD Huesca - Real Oviedo
LaLiga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Singida Fountain Gate FC - Dodoma FC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Penang FA - Perak FC
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians Prague 1905
1. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Pardubice - FC Zlin
1. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut - Kisvarda FC
NB I
2:1
1st Half
-
Maccabi Netanya FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
Gulf FC - Al Urooba UAE
Division 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Masfoot Sports Club - Fujairah FC
Division 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Dhafra SSC - AL Taawoun
Division 1
0:0
1st Half
-
LKS Lodz - WKS Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa
1:0
2nd Half
-
Academico de Viseu FC - Leixoes SC
Liga Portugal 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK
Allsvenskan
1:2
2nd Half
-
Mjallby AIF - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
1:0
2nd Half
-
Istanbulspor AS - Adana Demirspor
Super Lig
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mohun Bagan Super Giant - Mumbai City
Indian Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
AS Roma - SS Lazio
Campionato Primavera 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Pharco FC - Ismaily SC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
CA Boston River - Miramar Misiones
Primera Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Cove Rangers FC - Edinburgh City FC
League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Kelty Hearts FC
League 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Montrose FC - Queen of The South FC
League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic FC
League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Obolon Kyiv - LNZ Cherkasy
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
HJS Akatemia - Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
Kakkonen, Group B
4:1
2nd Half
-
P-Iirot - Tampere United
Kakkonen, Group B
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sexypoexyt - Esbo Bollklubb
Kakkonen, Group B
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Futura - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Myllykosken Pallo -47
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
College Corinthians - Midleton A.F.C.
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
0:1
2nd Half
-
Turun Palloseura - KaPa Kapylan Pallo
Ykkonen
2:1
2nd Half
-
FF Jaro - SalPa
Ykkonen
1:0
2nd Half
-
JIPPO - SJK Akatemia
Ykkonen
0:0
2nd Half
-
KPV Kokkola - PK Keski-Uusimaa 2
Ykkonen
2:2
2nd Half
-
HJK Helsinki - Ekenas Idrottsforening
Veikkausliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Dalvik Reynir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1. deild
2:0
1st Half
-
CA Bizertin - Olympique de Beja
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
US Tataouine - ES Metlaoui
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Etoile Sahel - US Monastir
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
HNK Sibenik - NK Jarun Zagreb
Prva NL
1:0
2nd Half
-
JK Narva Trans - Parnu JK Vaprus
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
FH Hafnarfjordur - IF Vestri
Besta deild
0:1
1st Half
-
Police FC Rwanda - Etoile de Lest
Rwanda Premier League
0:0
HT
-
FC Noah Yerevan - FC Alashkert Yerevan
Premier League
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Andijon - PFC Sogdiana
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
ESM Kolea - ASM Oran
Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
MC EL Eulma - Js Bordj Menaiel
Ligue 2
0:1
1st Half
-
JS Guir Abadla - MCB Oued Sly
Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
NA Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Ib Khemis El Khechna - HB Chelghoum Laid
Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
ES Mostaganem - WA Boufarik
Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Nrb Teleghma - MO Constantine
Ligue 2
1:0
1st Half
-
CR Temouchent - Wa Mostaganem
Ligue 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Mjoendalen IF - Aalesunds FK
1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Oern-Horten - Hoedd IL
2nd Division Group 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Lysekloster - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
3:0
2nd Half
-
Skeid Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa
2nd Division Group 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Club Fernando de La Mora - Martin Ledesma
Segunda Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
Segunda Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Hammarby IF - Djurgardens IF DFF
Damallsvenskan
2:1
2nd Half
-
Osters IF - Gefle IF
Superettan
0:0
2nd Half
-
Utsiktens BK - Skovde AIK
Superettan
3:0
2nd Half
-
Degerfors IF - Landskrona BoIS
Superettan
0:2
2nd Half
-
Karlbergs BK - Sollentuna FK
Ettan, Norra
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Trollhattan - BK Olympic
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Norrby IF - Torns IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Angelholms FF - Ljungskile SK
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
1st Half
-
Falkenbergs FF - Eskilsminne IF
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
1st Half
-
Onsala BK - Oskarshamns AIK
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
1st Half
-
Enskede IK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
1:2
2nd Half
-
Kristianstad FC - Hogaborgs BK
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen FF
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - River Plate Asuncion
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - 24 de Setiembre VP
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
1st Half
-
Afturelding/Hviti U19 - Vikingur Reykjavik U19
Iceland League U19
0:0
1st Half
-
Hanoi Police FC - Nam Dinh FC
V-League 1
2:3
2nd Half
-
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 - NSI Runavik
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
B36 Torshavn II - TB Tvoeroyri
1st deild
2:2
2nd Half
-
FK Aktobe Youth - FC Astana
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FOC Farsta - Sandvikens AIK FK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Reynir Sandgerdi - KF Aegir
2. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Höttur/Huginn
2. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
CD Monte Carlo - Tak Chun Ka I
Macau 1st Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
Chippa United FC - Orlando Pirates FC
FA Cup
0:2
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoki Karhu Basket
Korisliiga
24:19
1Q
-
Rans Pik Basketball Club - Prawira Bandung
IBL
49:56
3Q
-
London Lions - Nottingham Wildcats Women
BBL
65:47
4Q
-
Leicester Riders - Essex Rebels Women
BBL
27:43
2Q
-
Paris Basketball - Roanne Chorale
Pro A
17:10
1Q
-
BA Sparta Praha Women - TJ Sokol Pečky Women
Czech Republic 1. Liga Women
37:42
3Q
-
BEAC-Ujbuda - TFSE-MTK Budapest
NB I. A, Women
17:18
1Q
-
Tofas SK Bursa - Galatasaray SK
Super Lig
94:91
4Q
-
Sagesse - Beirut SC
First Division
21:28
1Q
-
Al Arabi - Al Ahli SC Doha
Qatar Emir Cup
11:8
1Q
-
Bulacan Kuyas - Paranaque Patriots
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
70:74
4Q
-
UD Oliveirense - FC Porto
Taca da Liga
11:8
1Q
-
Eagles Gold - Feras do Andaraí
Brazil LSB Liga B
19:17
3Q
Tennis
-
Boisson, Lois - Cornet, Alize
WTA 125K Saint-Malo, France, Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Galan, Daniel Elahi - Musetti, Lorenzo
ATP Challenger Cagliari, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Harper P / Stevenson D - Cid Subervi R / Uchida K
Porto Alegre, Brazil, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Melichar-Martinez N / Perez E - Piter K / Sherif M
Lleida, Spain, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
AA Espinho - Fonte Bastardo
Liga A1
0:0
1 Set
-
Afturelding Women - KA Women
Iceland Mizunodeild Women
0:0
1 Set
-
VV Utrecht - VC Sneek
Eredivisie, Women
1:2
4 Set
-
Falcons VC Women - BKVC Reds Women
Malta Super League Women
2:0
3 Set
-
Jakarta Stin Bin - Palembang Bank Sumsel Babel
BSI Proliga
2:2
5 Set
-
Al Arabi SC - Al Ahli
Qatar Emir Cup
1:0
2 Set
-
Castelo Maia GC Women - OS Belenenses Women
Portugal I Divisão Women Promotion/Relegation
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Czech Republic - Sweden
Euro Hockey Tour
0:0
1P
-
Latvia - Norway
Int. Friendly Games
4:0
2P
-
Italy - Republic of Korea
World Championship Division 1, Group A
2:0
Rugby
-
Gloucester Rugby - Benetton Treviso
European Challenge Cup
5:3
1P
Handball
-
Metz Handball - CSM Bucuresti
Champions League Women
8:5
-
Sporting Clube Portugal - Abc Braga / Uminho
1a Divisao
11:3
1P
-
SL Benfica - FC Porto
1a Divisao
7:5
1P
-
Vitoria SC - Vitoria FC
1a Divisao
6:9
1P
Beach Volley
-
Brouwer A / Meeuwsen R - Bello JA / Bello Jo
Pro Tour Brasilia 2024
0:0
1 Set
-
Bryl M / Losiak B - Budinger C / Evans M
Pro Tour Brasilia 2024
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Lancashire - Kent
County Championship
31/4:261/10
2nd Inn
-
Central Sparks - Northern Diamonds
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
47/1:216/10
2nd Inn
-
Western Storm - Southern Vipers
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
82/2:295/5
2nd Inn
-
Royal Challengers Bangalore - Gujarat Titans
Indian Premier League
0/0:9/1
1st Inn
-
Friends XI - Janjua Brescia
European Cricket Series
28/2:140/3
2nd Inn
-
Seven District Juniors - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
131/10:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Ajman Alubond - Sharjah Bukhatir XI
United Arab Emirates D50
169/5:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Slapnicka, J - Pytlik, M
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
-
Achanta, Sharath Kamal - Aruna, Quadri
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, MS, Qualifying
2:0
3 Set
-
Sawettabut, Suthasini - Cheng, I-Ching
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, WS, Qualifying
0:2
3 Set
Rugby League
-
Hull Kingston Rovers - St Helens
Super League
6:6
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
VP.Prodigy - xGOD-
RCL 2024: Pro League
1:1
Map 3
-
Monte - forZe
ESL Pro League Season 19
1:1
Map 3
-
BETBOOM TEAM - 9 Pandas
CCT Europe Online Series #1
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Nemiga Gaming - MOUZ
European Pro League Season 18
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Toulouse FC (Travor567) - AS Monaco (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
9:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Rennes (Sheerpy) - Nantes (Rio)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
CGN Esports - SK Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Kings of Glory
-
Rogue Warriors - eStar Pro
King Pro League Spring 2024
2:3
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.146]