Soccer
-
Cliftonville - Linfield FC
Irish Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Vasa IFK - JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
1:1
1st Half
-
Espoon Palloseura - Atlantis FC
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Espoo - EPS/Reservi
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:0
2nd Half
-
TuPS - FC Kuusysi
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
4:0
2nd Half
-
HIFK 2 - MPS/Atletico Malmi
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ylöjärvi United FC - Loiske
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
1st Half
-
Real Sociedad San Sebastian - UD Las Palmas
LaLiga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
1:0
1st Half
-
VfL Wolfsburg - SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Le Havre AC - Strasbourg Alsace
Ligue 1
1:0
_
-
AJ Auxerre - Paris FC
Ligue 2
1:0
_
-
Borussia Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Cologne
Regionalliga West
1:0
2nd Half
-
TSV 1860 Munich - Borussia Dortmund II
3. Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld
3. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dynamo Dresden - SC Verl
3. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
SC Freiburg II - Jahn Regensburg
3. Liga
2:1
2nd Half
-
SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Viktoria Cologne
3. Liga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 - KSV Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga Southwest
1:2
2nd Half
-
SV Horn - Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
2. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Henan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Chinese Super League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
TJ Prestice - FA Povltavska
CFL
1:1
2nd Half
-
Aluminij Kidricevo - Bravo Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
0:1
1st Half
-
CD Mirandes - Real Valladolid
LaLiga 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Singida Fountain Gate FC - Dodoma FC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Penang FA - Perak FC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians Prague 1905
1. Liga
1:0
_
-
FK Pardubice - FC Zlin
1. Liga
0:0
_
-
FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Kirsehir FSK - 1461 Trabzon FK
2. Lig
3:5
2nd Half
-
1928 Bucaspor - Diyarbekirspor AS
2. Lig
3:1
2nd Half
-
Iskenderunspor AS - Duzcespor
2. Lig
1:1
2nd Half
-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Inegolspor
2. Lig
1:1
2nd Half
-
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor - Kastamonuspor
2. Lig
2:1
2nd Half
-
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Karacabey Belediyespor
2. Lig
3:1
2nd Half
-
Serik Belediyespor - Esenler Erokspor
2. Lig
0:6
2nd Half
-
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut - Kisvarda FC
NB I
0:0
1st Half
-
LKS Lodz - WKS Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
Academico de Viseu FC - Leixoes SC
Liga Portugal 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK
Allsvenskan
1:2
_
-
Mjallby AIF - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
1:0
_
-
Istanbulspor AS - Adana Demirspor
Super Lig
0:1
1st Half
-
AS Roma - SS Lazio
Campionato Primavera 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Pharco FC - Ismaily SC
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Boston River - Miramar Misiones
Primera Division
0:1
_
-
Kenya Commercial Bank - Kariobangi Sharks
Premier League
0:3
2nd Half
-
Sofapaka FC - Shabana FC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
OsPa - Rollon Pojat
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:2
2nd Half
-
Abo IFK Turku - EuPa
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
3:2
2nd Half
-
Dukla Prague - FC Vlasim
FNL
5:1
2nd Half
-
FC Obolon Kyiv - LNZ Cherkasy
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
Sidama Bunna SC - Wolaita Dicha SC
Premier League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hamrun Spartans FC - Hibernians FC Paola
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
HJS Akatemia - Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
Kakkonen, Group B
3:0
1st Half
-
P-Iirot - Tampere United
Kakkonen, Group B
0:1
1st Half
-
Sexypoexyt - Esbo Bollklubb
Kakkonen, Group B
1:0
1st Half
-
College Corinthians - Midleton A.F.C.
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Turun Palloseura - KaPa Kapylan Pallo
Ykkonen
0:1
1st Half
-
FF Jaro - SalPa
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
JIPPO - SJK Akatemia
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
KPV Kokkola - PK Keski-Uusimaa 2
Ykkonen
0:2
1st Half
-
Brighton and Hove Albion WFC - Aston Villa WFC
The FA Women's Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Tampereen Ilves - AC Oulu
Veikkausliiga
3:2
2nd Half
-
Arbaer - UMF Vidir
3. deild
2:2
2nd Half
-
HNK Sibenik - NK Jarun Zagreb
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
Police FC Rwanda - Etoile de Lest
Rwanda Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Bashundhara Kings - Abahani Limited Dhaka
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Noah Yerevan - FC Alashkert Yerevan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Andijon - PFC Sogdiana
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Oern-Horten - Hoedd IL
2nd Division Group 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Lysekloster - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Kjelsaas - Follo
2nd Division Group 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Grorud IL - Eidsvold TF
2nd Division Group 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
Skeid Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Hammarby IF - Djurgardens IF DFF
Damallsvenskan
2:1
1st Half
-
Osters IF - Gefle IF
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
Utsiktens BK - Skovde AIK
Superettan
1:0
1st Half
-
Degerfors IF - Landskrona BoIS
Superettan
0:1
1st Half
-
Enskede IK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:1
HT
-
IFK Eskilstuna - BK Ljungsbro
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
2:2
2nd Half
-
Motala AIF FK - Grebbestads IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
4:3
2nd Half
-
IFK Kumla - BK Forward
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
4:4
2nd Half
-
Haiphong FC - Ho Chi Minh City FC
V-League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hanoi Police FC - Nam Dinh FC
V-League 1
2:2
2nd Half
-
B36 Torshavn II - TB Tvoeroyri
1st deild
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC LaPa - IPS
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
1:1
2nd Half
-
Osteraaker United FK - FC Jarfalla
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:2
2nd Half
-
Lyn - Stabaek Fotball
Toppserien, Women
1:4
2nd Half
-
Roea - Arna-Bjornar
Toppserien, Women
3:0
2nd Half
-
Aasane - Vaalerenga Oslo
Toppserien, Women
0:3
2nd Half
-
CD Monte Carlo - Tak Chun Ka I
Macau 1st Division
2:0
1st Half
-
Chippa United FC - Orlando Pirates FC
FA Cup
0:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Rans Pik Basketball Club - Prawira Bandung
IBL
30:40
2Q
-
London Lions - Nottingham Wildcats Women
BBL
36:24
2Q
-
BA Sparta Praha Women - TJ Sokol Pečky Women
Czech Republic 1. Liga Women
20:32
2Q
-
Tofas SK Bursa - Galatasaray SK
Super Lig
48:55
3Q
-
Appalachian State Mountaineers - Pinar Karsiyaka
Super Lig
52:59
3Q
-
Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA
78:89
4Q
-
Bulacan Kuyas - Paranaque Patriots
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
38:36
3Q
-
Eagles Gold - Feras do Andaraí
Brazil LSB Liga B
2:0
1Q
Tennis
-
Boisson, Lois - Cornet, Alize
WTA 125K Saint-Malo, France, Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Galan, Daniel Elahi - Musetti, Lorenzo
ATP Challenger Cagliari, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
VV Utrecht - VC Sneek
Eredivisie, Women
1:1
3 Set
-
Falcons VC Women - BKVC Reds Women
Malta Super League Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Jakarta Stin Bin - Palembang Bank Sumsel Babel
BSI Proliga
1:2
4 Set
-
Al Arabi SC - Al Ahli
Qatar Emir Cup
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
7:7
11th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Latvia - Norway
Int. Friendly Games
2:0
1P
Beach Volley
-
Humana-Paredes M / Wilkerson B - Bobner E / Verge-Depre Z
Pro Tour Brasilia 2024, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Graudina T / Samoilova A - Xia X / Xue C
Pro Tour Brasilia 2024, Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Lancashire - Kent
County Championship
8/0:261/10
2nd Inn
-
Central Sparks - Northern Diamonds
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
9/1:216/10
2nd Inn
-
Western Storm - Southern Vipers
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
24/1:295/5
2nd Inn
-
Friends XI - Janjua Brescia
European Cricket Series
0/0:63/1
1st Inn
-
Seven District Juniors - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
98/6:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ajman Alubond - Sharjah Bukhatir XI
United Arab Emirates D50
117/3:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Achanta, Sharath Kamal - Aruna, Quadri
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, MS, Qualifying
PreGame
-
Assar O / Meshref D - Kubik M / Wegrzyn K
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, XD
1:0
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
VP.Prodigy - xGOD-
RCL 2024: Pro League
1:1
Map 3
-
Monte - forZe
ESL Pro League Season 19
1:1
Map 3
-
BETBOOM TEAM - 9 Pandas
CCT Europe Online Series #1
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Nemiga Gaming - MOUZ
European Pro League Season 18
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Werder Bremen (Rulebreaker) - Leverkusen (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Hoffenheim (Sheerpy) - FC Bayern (Travor567)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
0:11
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
CGN Esports - SK Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Kings of Glory
-
Rogue Warriors - eStar Pro
King Pro League Spring 2024
2:2
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.145]