Soccer
-
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC - Lion City Sailors FC
Community Shield
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Espoo - EPS/Reservi
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:0
1st Half
-
SAPA Helsinki - Malmin Palloseura FC
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
1:0
2nd Half
-
TuPS - FC Kuusysi
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
1:0
1st Half
-
HIFK 2 - MPS/Atletico Malmi
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
1st Half
-
Ahmedabad Avengers - Gandhinagar Giants
India Gujrat Super League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Negombo District - Kandy District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
0:8
2nd Half
-
Arsenal FC - AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
Real Sociedad San Sebastian - UD Las Palmas
LaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Birmingham City - Norwich City
Championship
0:0
HT
-
Middlesbrough FC - Watford FC
Championship
1:0
HT
-
Leicester City - Blackburn Rovers
Championship
0:0
HT
-
Stoke City - Bristol City
Championship
3:0
HT
-
Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers
Championship
0:2
HT
-
Plymouth Argyle - Hull City
Championship
1:0
HT
-
Swansea City - Millwall FC
Championship
0:0
HT
-
Sunderland AFC - Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
0:2
HT
-
West Bromwich Albion - Preston North End
Championship
1:0
HT
-
Leeds United - Southampton FC
Championship
1:2
HT
-
Rotherham United - Cardiff City
Championship
2:1
HT
-
Ipswich Town - Huddersfield Town
Championship
1:0
HT
-
Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC
Premier League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Borussia Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Cologne
Regionalliga West
0:0
1st Half
-
Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig
2nd Bundesliga
2:2
2nd Half
-
Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC
2nd Bundesliga
1:2
2nd Half
-
TSV 1860 Munich - Borussia Dortmund II
3. Liga
1:1
1st Half
-
Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Dynamo Dresden - SC Verl
3. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
SC Freiburg II - Jahn Regensburg
3. Liga
0:0
_
-
SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Viktoria Cologne
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke
Regionalliga Northeast
1:1
2nd Half
-
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 - KSV Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga Southwest
0:2
1st Half
-
FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Igman Konjic
Premijer Liga
2:1
HT
-
SV Horn - Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
2. Liga
0:0
PreGame
-
Henan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Chinese Super League
1:0
1st Half
-
Qingdao West Coast FC - Shandong Taishan FC
Chinese Super League
0:0
HT
-
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC - Suzhou Dongwu
China League 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Qingdao Red Lions - Yunnan Yukun
China League 1
1:2
HT
-
FC Botosani - FC Voluntari
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
TJ Prestice - FA Povltavska
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Mirandes - Real Valladolid
LaLiga 2
0:1
_
-
FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Penang FA - Perak FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Kirsehir FSK - 1461 Trabzon FK
2. Lig
2:3
1st Half
-
1928 Bucaspor - Diyarbekirspor AS
2. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Iskenderunspor AS - Duzcespor
2. Lig
0:1
1st Half
-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Inegolspor
2. Lig
0:1
1st Half
-
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor - Kastamonuspor
2. Lig
1:1
1st Half
-
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Karacabey Belediyespor
2. Lig
1:1
1st Half
-
Serik Belediyespor - Esenler Erokspor
2. Lig
0:4
1st Half
-
Mezokovesd Zsory SE - Zalaegerszeg TE
NB I
1:1
2nd Half
-
Inter Milano - Hellas Verona FC
Campionato Primavera 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Kenya Commercial Bank - Kariobangi Sharks
Premier League
0:2
1st Half
-
Sofapaka FC - Shabana FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
OsPa - Rollon Pojat
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:1
1st Half
-
Pargas Idrottsforening - IFK Mariehamn 2
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
4:0
2nd Half
-
Abo IFK Turku - EuPa
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
0:0
1st Half
-
Dukla Prague - FC Vlasim
FNL
3:0
1st Half
-
FC Obolon Kyiv - LNZ Cherkasy
Premier League
_
-
Sidama Bunna SC - Wolaita Dicha SC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Hamrun Spartans FC - Hibernians FC Paola
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Brighton and Hove Albion WFC - Aston Villa WFC
The FA Women's Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
The FA Women's Super League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Tampereen Ilves - AC Oulu
Veikkausliiga
1:1
1st Half
-
Arbaer - UMF Vidir
3. deild
1:1
1st Half
-
Alleroed FK - Karlslunde IF
Danmarksserien
1:0
HT
-
BK Marienlyst - Odder IGF
Danmarksserien
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Nomme United - FC Kuressaare
Premium Liiga
1:1
HT
-
Bashundhara Kings - Abahani Limited Dhaka
Premier League
2:0
1st Half
-
Kjelsaas - Follo
2nd Division Group 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Grorud IL - Eidsvold TF
2nd Division Group 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC - Boeung Ket Angkor FC
Cambodian Premier League
4:1
2nd Half
-
Phnom Penh Crown FC - Visakha FC
Cambodian Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
AIK DFF - IFK Norrkoping DFK
Damallsvenskan
2:3
2nd Half
-
Sandvikens IF - IK Brage
Superettan
0:0
2nd Half
-
IK Oddevold - GIF Sundsvall
Superettan
1:0
2nd Half
-
Froso IF - IFK Luleaa
Division 2, Norrland
1:2
2nd Half
-
IF Karlstad Fotbol - Friska Viljor FC
Ettan, Norra
0:1
2nd Half
-
Umea FC - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
1:1
2nd Half
-
Jonkopings Sodra IF - Torslanda IK
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Rosengaard 1917 - Tvaakers IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
2nd Half
-
IF Sylvia - FC Nacka Iliria
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
2:1
2nd Half
-
IFK Eskilstuna - BK Ljungsbro
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Stenungsunds IF - IFK Skovde FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:2
2nd Half
-
Motala AIF FK - Grebbestads IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
2:1
1st Half
-
IFK Kumla - BK Forward
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:3
1st Half
-
Savedalens IF - Laholms FK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:2
HT
-
B. Binh Duong - K. Khanh Hoa
V-League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Dong A Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh FC
V-League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Haiphong FC - Ho Chi Minh City FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Hanoi Police FC - Nam Dinh FC
V-League 1
1:0
1st Half
-
B36 Torshavn II - TB Tvoeroyri
1st deild
0:0
1st Half
-
FC LaPa - IPS
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
1:1
1st Half
-
KAA Gent - Club Brugge YLA
Super League, Women
0:0
HT
-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht
Super League, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Kairat Almaty - FK Atyrau
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Tobol Kostanay - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
Osteraaker United FK - FC Jarfalla
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Lyn - Stabaek Fotball
Toppserien, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Roea - Arna-Bjornar
Toppserien, Women
1:0
1st Half
-
Aasane - Vaalerenga Oslo
Toppserien, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
USM El Harrach U21 - CA Batna U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
San Miguel Beermen - Bolts
PBA, Philippine Cup
92:95
4Q
-
West Bandits Solo - Bali United BC
IBL
84:76
4Q
-
Tofas SK Bursa - Galatasaray SK
Super Lig
4:8
1Q
-
Appalachian State Mountaineers - Pinar Karsiyaka
Super Lig
5:3
1Q
-
Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA
44:55
Halftime
-
Bulacan Kuyas - Paranaque Patriots
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
10:6
1Q
Tennis
-
Osorio, Camila - Siniakova, Katerina
Lleida, Spain, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
VV Utrecht - VC Sneek
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Jakarta Stin Bin - Palembang Bank Sumsel Babel
BSI Proliga
0:1
2 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
7:7
9th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Romania - Japan
World Championship Division 1, Group A
3:1
3P
Rugby
-
The Sharks - Asm Clermont Auvergne
European Challenge Cup
18:28
2P
Aussie rules
-
West Coast Eagles - Essendon Bombers
AFL
9.5(59):11.9(75)
4Q
Badminton
-
He J T / Ren X Y - Goh S F / Izzuddin N
BWF Thomas Cup, 2024, Doubles
0:1
Start
Beach Volley
-
Lopes Pereira Tosta V / Silva Bigi T - Cheng K / Hughes S
Pro Tour Brasilia 2024, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Muller S / Tillmann C - Seixas de Freitas B / Solberg Salgado C
Pro Tour Brasilia 2024, Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Central Sparks - Northern Diamonds
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:188/8
1st Inn
-
Western Storm - Southern Vipers
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:265/5
1st Inn
-
Bergamo CC - Fornaci
European Cricket Series
95/9:56/1
2nd Inn
-
Seven District Juniors - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
0/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ajman Alubond - Sharjah Bukhatir XI
United Arab Emirates D50
45/1:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Pal, Akash - Piccolin, Jordy
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
-
Moregard, Truls - Lin, Shidong
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, MS, Qualifying
0:2
2 Set
-
Shan, Xiaona - Lee, Zion
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, WS, Qualifying
0:0
Counter-Strike
-
VP.Prodigy - xGOD-
RCL 2024: Pro League
1:0
Map 2
-
Monte - forZe
ESL Pro League Season 19
1:0
Map 2
-
Team UNiTY - WOPA Esport
United21 S15
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Nemiga Gaming - MOUZ
European Pro League Season 18
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Werder Bremen (Rulebreaker) - Hoffenheim (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
DRX - Paper Rex
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Bilibili Gaming - FunPlus Phoenix
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Kings of Glory
-
Rogue Warriors - eStar Pro
King Pro League Spring 2024
2:0
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.143]