Soccer
-
Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice City
China League 1
1:1
1st Half
-
Peninsula Power FC - Souths United
Queensland NPL, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
Gold Coast United FC - Lions FC
Queensland NPL, Women
2:0
1st Half
-
Kingborough Lions United FC - Devonport City SC
Tasmania NPL
0:0
HT
-
Launceston United Soccer Club - Launceston City FC
Tasmania NPL
0:3
HT
-
Stirling Macedonia FC - Perth Redstar FC
Western Australia NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Floreat Athena - Balcatta
Western Australia NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Fremantle City - Perth Glory FC
Western Australia NPL
1:0
1st Half
-
Inglewood United - Armadale SC
Western Australia NPL
1:1
1st Half
-
Western Knights SC - Bayswater City
Western Australia NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Olympic Kingsway SC - Perth SC
Western Australia NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Olympic FC
South Australia NPL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Modbury Jets SC - White City FK Beograd
South Australia NPL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Bentleigh Greens SC - Alamein FC
Victoria NPL, Women
1:4
2nd Half
-
Western Springs AFC - Auckland United FC
National League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Sturt Lions - Salisbury United
South Australia State League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Adelaide Victory - Vipers FC
South Australia State League 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
Adelaide Blue Eagles - Western Strikers
South Australia State League 1
3:1
2nd Half
-
Playford City Patriots - West Torrens Birkalla
South Australia State League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Fulham United FC - West Adelaide SC
South Australia State League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Cumberland United - Adelaide Cobras
South Australia State League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC
A-League, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Ilinden FC
NSW NPL 1
0:1
HT
-
South Melbourne FC - Avondale FC
Victoria, NPL1
1:3
2nd Half
-
Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City SC
Victoria, NPL1
0:0
1st Half
-
Heidelberg United FC - Manningham United Blues
Victoria, NPL1
1:0
1st Half
-
Southern District Football Club - Tai Po FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Namyangju FC - Geoje FC
Korea Republic K4 League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Jinju Citizen FC - Sejong Vanesse
Korea Republic K4 League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Seoul United FC - Chungju Citizen FC
Korea Republic K4 League
3:2
2nd Half
-
Gangneung Citizen FC - Ulsan Citizen FC
K3 League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Gimhae FC - Yangpyeong FC
K3 League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Chuncheon FC - Daegu FC II
K3 League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Wuhan Jianghan University - Chongqing Yongchuan
Chinese Super League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai FC
K-League 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
Taian Tiankuang - Beijing Institute of Technology
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Blackwater Bossing - Phoenix Fuel Masters
PBA, Philippine Cup
18:11
HT
-
Satya Wacana LBC - Dewa United Banten
IBL
17:31
2Q
-
Altiri Chiba - Veltex Shizuoka
B2 League
60:45
3Q
-
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka - Yamagata Wyverns
B2 League
43:48
3Q
-
Koshigaya Alphas - Kumamoto Volters
B2 League
68:44
3Q
-
Siglap Black Women - Hillcrest Grays Women
Singapore NBL Women
22:10
2Q
-
Seahorses Mikawa - San-En Neophoenix
B1 League
60:61
3Q
-
Gunma Crane Thunders - Sendai 89Ers
B1 League
46:50
3Q
-
Ibaraki Robots - Utsunomiya Brex
B1 League
36:56
3Q
-
Yokohama B-Corsairs - Kawasaki Brave Thunders
B1 League
43:36
Halftime
-
Taiyuan - Cathay Life
SBL, Women
11:7
1Q
-
New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taipei Taishin Mars
T1 League
47:55
3Q
Volleyball
-
Kudus Sukun Badak - Jakarta Garuda
BSI Proliga
0:0
1 Set
-
DLSU Green Archers - NU Bulldogs
Philippines UAAP
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
LG Twins - Doosan Bears
KBO League
2:3
8th Inn
Rugby
-
Chiefs - Western Force
Super Rugby
15:0
1P
Aussie rules
-
St Kilda Saints - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
6.3(39):3.2(20)
2Q
Cricket
-
Bergamo CC - Fresh Tropical
European Cricket Series
10/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Star Sporting T20 - Rangia Cricket Association T20
Assam Premier Club Championship
31/2:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Pal, Akash - Rembert, Bastien
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
Rush Football
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Manchester Utd (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]