Soccer
-
Mawlai SC - Nangkiew Irat SC
India Shillong Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2 - EsPa
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:0
HT
-
Darwin Hearts FC - Darwin Olympic SC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
1:4
2nd Half
-
Jaffna District - Kalutara District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Liga 2
1:0
HT
-
FC Slovan Rosice - MFk Karvina B
MSFL
2:1
2nd Half
-
TJ Tatran Bohunice - FK Fotbal Trinec
MSFL
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Blansko - CSK Uhersky Brod
MSFL
2:1
2nd Half
-
FK Motorlet Prague - Sokol Hostoun
CFL
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Teplice B - Tj Sokol Zivanice
CFL
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Prepere - FK Usti nad Labem
CFL
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Elva - FC Tallinn
Esiliiga
0:1
1st Half
-
Viimsi JK - JK Tabasalu
Esiliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Queensland NPL, Women
1:0
HT
-
Virginia United Women - Gold Coast Knights Women
Queensland NPL, Women
2:5
2nd Half
-
Naivas - Vihiga Bullets FC
Kenya National Super League
1:1
HT
-
Rainbow FC - Kisumu All Stars FC
Kenya National Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Monza - Frosinone Calcio
Campionato Primavera 1
1:1
HT
-
St George Saints FC - Sydney Olympic FC
NSW NPL 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Blacktown City FC - NWS Spirit
NSW NPL 1
1:1
1st Half
-
St George City FA - Manly United FC
NSW NPL 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Marconi Stallions FC - Hills United FC Brumbies
NSW NPL 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Genclerbirligi Ankara - Manisa Futbol Kulubu
U19 Elit B
0:1
HT
-
Altay - Pendikspor
U19 Elit B
1:1
HT
-
Umraniyespor - Ankara Keciorengucu
U19 Elit B
1:0
1st Half
-
Goztepe - Adanaspor AS
U19 Elit B
1:1
HT
-
Sydney FC - Macarthur FC
A-League
1:0
1st Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava
U19 1st Division
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
DUKLA PRAGUE - Slavia Prague
U19 1st Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Frydek Mistek
U19 1st Division
2:0
HT
-
FC Zlin - Karvina
U19 1st Division
1:0
HT
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno
U19 1st Division
1:2
HT
-
FC Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen
U19 1st Division
0:1
HT
-
Bangladesh Police FC - Rahmatganj MFS
Premier League
PreGame
-
FK Ekranas - Be1 Nfa
1 Lyga
0:0
HT
-
CS. Dong Thap - Long An FC
V-League 2
0:0
HT
-
Piteaa IF - Nordic United FC
Ettan, Norra
0:2
1st Half
-
FC Kyzylzhar SK - FK Turan
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Zhenis Nur Sultan - Elimai FC
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Quanzhou Yaxin - Shanghai Port B
China League 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
Shenzhen Juniors FC - Guangxi Hengchen FC
China League 2
0:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Tangerang Hawks - Evos Thunder Bogor
IBL
27:51
Halftime
-
Sun Rockers Shibuya - Shinshu Brave Warriors
B1 League
75:55
4Q
-
Toyama Grouses - Fighting Eagles Nagoya
B1 League
49:52
3Q
-
Taiwan Beer Herobears - Yulon Dinos
SBL
22:24
1Q
Tennis
-
Sherif, Mayar - Maristany Zuleta de Reales, Guiomar
Lleida, Spain, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Pertamina Energi - Jakarta Popsivo Polwan
Proliga, Women
0:1
2 Set
Baseball
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:1
4th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
2:3
2nd Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
1:2
3rd Inn
-
Uni Lions - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:3
4th Inn
-
SSG Landers - NC Dinos
KBO League
2:3
5th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
KBO League
2:1
7th Inn
-
KT Wiz - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
5:2
6th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
10:0
6th Inn
Rugby
-
Brumbies - Fijian Drua
Super Rugby
14:0
1P
Aussie rules
-
Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats
AFL
3.1(19):2.3(15)
1Q
Badminton
-
Ginting, Anthony Sinisuka - Chou, Tien Chen
BWF Thomas Cup, 2024, Singles
1:0
Start
Cricket
-
Central Sparks - Northern Diamonds
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:17/0
1st Inn
-
Western Storm - Southern Vipers
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:54/0
1st Inn
-
Albano - Fresh Tropical
European Cricket Series
0/0:178/1
1st Inn
-
Star Sporting T20 - Rangia Cricket Association T20
Assam Premier Club Championship
150/10:91/9
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Klos, Patrik - Brhel, S
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
League of Legends
-
LOUD - GAM Esports
Mid-Season Invitational Play-in 2024
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
North Queensland Cowboys - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL Premiership
10:6
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Team Sampi - Endpoint
CCT Europe Online Series #2
0:1
Map 2
-
Turow Zgorzelec - Astralis Talent
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
B8 - Rest Farmers
European Pro League Season 18
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Torino (Rio) - Juventus (Travor567)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
4:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
FOKUS - SK Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
-
Gen.G - T1 Esports
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]
-
Dragon Ranger Gaming - TYLOO
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]