Soccer
-
Mawlai SC - Nangkiew Irat SC
India Shillong Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Aviva Sports Foundation - Brothers United FC
India Rajasthan League A Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Port Darwin FC - Hellenic Athletic Club
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
1:2
1st Half
-
Negombo District - Kandy District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Elva - FC Tallinn
Esiliiga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Viimsi JK - JK Tabasalu
Esiliiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Croydon Kings FC - Adelaide City FC
South Australia NPL
1:0
1st Half
-
CD Feirense - UD Leiria
Liga Portugal 2
1:0
HT
-
Naivas - Vihiga Bullets FC
Kenya National Super League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Vihiga United - Kibera Black Stars
Kenya National Super League
0:1
HT
-
Rainbow FC - Kisumu All Stars FC
Kenya National Super League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Blacktown City FC - NWS Spirit
NSW NPL 1
3:1
2nd Half
-
St George City FA - Manly United FC
NSW NPL 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Marconi Stallions FC - Hills United FC Brumbies
NSW NPL 1
4:0
2nd Half
-
Genclerbirligi Ankara - Manisa Futbol Kulubu
U19 Elit B
0:1
2nd Half
-
Altay - Pendikspor
U19 Elit B
3:2
2nd Half
-
Umraniyespor - Ankara Keciorengucu
U19 Elit B
1:0
2nd Half
-
Goztepe - Adanaspor AS
U19 Elit B
1:3
2nd Half
-
Sydney FC - Macarthur FC
A-League
1:0
2nd Half
-
SJK Akatemia/2 - OPS Oulu
Kakkonen, Group C
0:1
HT
-
Bangladesh Police FC - Rahmatganj MFS
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Fortis FC - Sheikh Russel KC
Premier League
1:1
HT
-
Piteaa IF - Nordic United FC
Ettan, Norra
1:3
2nd Half
-
Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC
V-League 1
1:1
HT
-
FC Kyzylzhar SK - FK Turan
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Zhenis Nur Sultan - Elimai FC
Premier League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Hainan Star - Hunan Xiangtao
China League 2
0:0
HT
-
NA Hussein Dey U21 - RC Kouba U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
CR Temouchent U21 - WA Mostaganem U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
HT
-
ES Mostaganem U21 - WA Boufarik U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:1
1st Half
-
USM El Harrach U21 - CA Batna U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
AS Khroub U21 - E Sour Ghozlane U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
IB Khemis El Khechna U21 - HB Chelghoum Laid U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
NRB Teleghma U21 - MO Constantine U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
MC El Eulma U21 - JS Bordj Ménaiel U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:2
1st Half
-
MSP Batna U21 - USM Annaba U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
San Miguel Beermen - Bolts
PBA, Philippine Cup
35:44
2Q
-
Taiwan Beer Herobears - Yulon Dinos
SBL
55:55
3Q
-
Bacolod City of Smiles - Marikina Shoe City
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
33:40
2Q
Tennis
-
Naef, Celine - Paquet, Chloe
WTA 125K Saint-Malo, France, Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:1
8th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
5:3
5th Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
3:2
6th Inn
-
Uni Lions - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:3
7th Inn
-
SSG Landers - NC Dinos
KBO League
3:7
7th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
KBO League
2:9
9th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Switzerland - Finland
Euro Hockey Tour
0:0
2P
-
Romania - Japan
World Championship Division 1, Group A
1:0
Rugby
-
Brumbies - Fijian Drua
Super Rugby
21:17
2P
Aussie rules
-
Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats
AFL
3.7(25):2.8(20)
[Aussierules.MatchStatus.41]
-
West Coast Eagles - Essendon Bombers
AFL
3.1(19):3.5(23)
2Q
Badminton
-
Alfian F / Ardianto M R - Lee Y / Wang C-L
BWF Thomas Cup, 2024, Doubles
1:1
Start
Cricket
-
Central Sparks - Northern Diamonds
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:76/2
1st Inn
-
Western Storm - Southern Vipers
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:137/1
1st Inn
-
Albano - Fresh Tropical
European Cricket Series
79/7:229/1
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Zelinka, Jakub - Rembert, Bastien
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
-
Suh, Hyowon - Goda, Hana
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, WS, Qualifying
2:1
4 Set
League of Legends
-
LOUD - GAM Esports
Mid-Season Invitational Play-in 2024
1:0
Map 2
Rugby League
-
North Queensland Cowboys - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL Premiership
22:22
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Amkal Esports - Metizport
CCT Europe Online Series #1
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Team Sampi - Endpoint
CCT Europe Online Series #2
0:1
Map 2
-
ECF - K10
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
B8 - Rest Farmers
European Pro League Season 18
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Frankfurt (Rulebreaker) - Mönchengladbach (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Manchester Utd (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
FOKUS - SK Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Dragon Ranger Gaming - TYLOO
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]