Soccer
-
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2 - EsPa
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:0
1st Half
-
Darwin Hearts FC - Darwin Olympic SC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
0:2
1st Half
-
Jaffna District - Kalutara District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Dongguan United - Wuxi Wugou
China League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC
China League 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Slovan Rosice - MFk Karvina B
MSFL
0:0
1st Half
-
TJ Tatran Bohunice - FK Fotbal Trinec
MSFL
0:0
HT
-
FK Blansko - CSK Uhersky Brod
MSFL
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Motorlet Prague - Sokol Hostoun
CFL
0:0
HT
-
FK Teplice B - Tj Sokol Zivanice
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Prepere - FK Usti nad Labem
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Valentine FC - Broadmeadow Magic FC
Northern NSW NPL
1:3
2nd Half
-
Monaro Panthers FC - Cooma Tigers
Capital NPL 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Queensland NPL, Women
PreGame
-
Virginia United Women - Gold Coast Knights Women
Queensland NPL, Women
0:2
1st Half
-
Floreat Athena - Balcatta
Western Australia NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Adelaide United FC - Adelaide Comets FC
South Australia NPL
1:1
2nd Half
-
North Eastern Metrostars SC - South Adelaide FC
South Australia NPL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Naivas - Vihiga Bullets FC
Kenya National Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Rainbow FC - Kisumu All Stars FC
Kenya National Super League
PreGame
-
AC Monza - Frosinone Calcio
Campionato Primavera 1
0:0
1st Half
-
St George Saints FC - Sydney Olympic FC
NSW NPL 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Blacktown City FC - NWS Spirit
NSW NPL 1
PreGame
-
Marconi Stallions FC - Hills United FC Brumbies
NSW NPL 1
PreGame
-
Altay - Pendikspor
U19 Elit B
0:0
1st Half
-
Goztepe - Adanaspor AS
U19 Elit B
0:0
1st Half
-
Ahi Acre FC - Maccabi Tamra
Liga Bet South A
3:0
HT
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava
U19 1st Division
0:0
HT
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
1:0
HT
-
DUKLA PRAGUE - Slavia Prague
U19 1st Division
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Frydek Mistek
U19 1st Division
PreGame
-
FC Zlin - Karvina
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Ekranas - Be1 Nfa
1 Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
CS. Dong Thap - Long An FC
V-League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Chungnam Asan FC - FC Anyang
K-League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Kyzylzhar SK - FK Turan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Zhenis Nur Sultan - Elimai FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Pohang Steelers FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
K-League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Quanzhou Yaxin - Shanghai Port B
China League 2
0:1
HT
-
Shenzhen Juniors FC - Guangxi Hengchen FC
China League 2
0:0
HT
-
Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
China League 2
0:0
HT
Basketball
-
Auckland Tuatara - Hawke's Bay Hawks
NBL
87:85
4Q
-
Tangerang Hawks - Evos Thunder Bogor
IBL
PreGame
-
Sun Rockers Shibuya - Shinshu Brave Warriors
B1 League
46:36
Halftime
-
Toyama Grouses - Fighting Eagles Nagoya
B1 League
20:22
2Q
-
Taiyuan - Cathay Life
SBL, Women
67:63
4Q
-
Taiwan Beer Herobears - Yulon Dinos
SBL
PreGame
-
San Juan GFG AICC - Pangasinan Heatwaves
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
33:33
Halftime
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Pertamina Energi - Jakarta Popsivo Polwan
Proliga, Women
0:0
[Volleyball.MatchStatus.99]
Baseball
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:0
1st Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
0:0
-
SSG Landers - NC Dinos
KBO League
2:0
4th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
KBO League
2:1
4th Inn
-
KT Wiz - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
3:1
4th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
9:0
3rd Inn
Aussie rules
-
St Kilda Saints - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
14.11(95):10.4(64)
4Q
Badminton
-
Ginting, Anthony Sinisuka - Chou, Tien Chen
BWF Thomas Cup, 2024, Singles
[Badminton.MatchStatus.99]
-
Shi, Yu Qi - Lee, Zii Jia
BWF Thomas Cup, 2024, Singles
[Badminton.MatchStatus.99]
Cricket
-
Star Sporting T20 - Rangia Cricket Association T20
Assam Premier Club Championship
150/10:20/1
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Pal, Akash - Zelinka, Jakub
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
League of Legends
-
Estral Esports - PSG Talon
Mid-Season Invitational Play-in 2024
0:1
Map 2
Rugby League
-
Gold Coast Titans - Melbourne Storm
NRL Premiership
20:20
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Team Sampi - Endpoint
CCT Europe Online Series #2
0:0
Map 1
-
Johnny Speeds - CPH Wolves
United21 S15
1:0
Map 2
-
Turow Zgorzelec - Astralis Talent
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Rush Football
-
Bergamo Calcio (Travor567) - Fiorentina (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Chelsea (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Gen.G - T1 Esports
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]