Soccer
-
Mawlai SC - Nangkiew Irat SC
India Shillong Premier League
2:1
HT
-
Aviva Sports Foundation - Brothers United FC
India Rajasthan League A Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2 - EsPa
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
1:0
2nd Half
-
Port Darwin FC - Hellenic Athletic Club
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Liga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Elva - FC Tallinn
Esiliiga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Viimsi JK - JK Tabasalu
Esiliiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Queensland NPL, Women
3:0
2nd Half
-
Croydon Kings FC - Adelaide City FC
South Australia NPL
1:0
1st Half
-
CD Feirense - UD Leiria
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Naivas - Vihiga Bullets FC
Kenya National Super League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Vihiga United - Kibera Black Stars
Kenya National Super League
0:1
1st Half
-
Rainbow FC - Kisumu All Stars FC
Kenya National Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
AC Monza - Frosinone Calcio
Campionato Primavera 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Blacktown City FC - NWS Spirit
NSW NPL 1
3:1
2nd Half
-
St George City FA - Manly United FC
NSW NPL 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Marconi Stallions FC - Hills United FC Brumbies
NSW NPL 1
3:0
2nd Half
-
Genclerbirligi Ankara - Manisa Futbol Kulubu
U19 Elit B
0:1
2nd Half
-
Altay - Pendikspor
U19 Elit B
2:2
2nd Half
-
Umraniyespor - Ankara Keciorengucu
U19 Elit B
1:0
2nd Half
-
Goztepe - Adanaspor AS
U19 Elit B
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Oleksandriya - FC Rukh Lviv
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Sydney FC - Macarthur FC
A-League
1:0
HT
-
SJK Akatemia/2 - OPS Oulu
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Frydek Mistek
U19 1st Division
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Zlin - Karvina
U19 1st Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno
U19 1st Division
2:3
2nd Half
-
FC Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen
U19 1st Division
0:1
2nd Half
-
Bangladesh Police FC - Rahmatganj MFS
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Fortis FC - Sheikh Russel KC
Premier League
1:1
1st Half
-
FK Ekranas - Be1 Nfa
1 Lyga
1:1
2nd Half
-
CS. Dong Thap - Long An FC
V-League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Piteaa IF - Nordic United FC
Ettan, Norra
0:2
2nd Half
-
Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kyzylzhar SK - FK Turan
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Zhenis Nur Sultan - Elimai FC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hainan Star - Hunan Xiangtao
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
NA Hussein Dey U21 - RC Kouba U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
CR Temouchent U21 - WA Mostaganem U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
ES Mostaganem U21 - WA Boufarik U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
USM El Harrach U21 - CA Batna U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
AS Khroub U21 - E Sour Ghozlane U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
IB Khemis El Khechna U21 - HB Chelghoum Laid U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
NRB Teleghma U21 - MO Constantine U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
MC El Eulma U21 - JS Bordj Ménaiel U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
MSP Batna U21 - USM Annaba U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
San Miguel Beermen - Bolts
PBA, Philippine Cup
20:27
HT
-
Tangerang Hawks - Evos Thunder Bogor
IBL
62:69
4Q
-
Taiwan Beer Herobears - Yulon Dinos
SBL
36:39
Halftime
-
Bacolod City of Smiles - Marikina Shoe City
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
21:27
HT
Tennis
-
Sherif, Mayar - Maristany Zuleta de Reales, Guiomar
Lleida, Spain, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Pertamina Energi - Jakarta Popsivo Polwan
Proliga, Women
0:2
3 Set
Baseball
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:1
7th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
4:3
4th Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
2:2
5th Inn
-
Uni Lions - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:3
6th Inn
-
SSG Landers - NC Dinos
KBO League
3:6
6th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
KBO League
2:8
8th Inn
-
KT Wiz - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
6:2
9th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
10:0
8th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Switzerland - Finland
Euro Hockey Tour
0:0
HT
-
Romania - Japan
World Championship Division 1, Group A
1:0
Rugby
-
Brumbies - Fijian Drua
Super Rugby
21:10
2P
Aussie rules
-
Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats
AFL
3.7(25):2.8(20)
[Aussierules.MatchStatus.41]
-
West Coast Eagles - Essendon Bombers
AFL
1.1(7):2.5(17)
1Q
Badminton
-
Liang W K / Wang C - Chia A / Soh W Y
BWF Thomas Cup, 2024, Doubles
1:1
Start
-
Alfian F / Ardianto M R - Lee Y / Wang C-L
BWF Thomas Cup, 2024, Doubles
0:1
Start
Cricket
-
Central Sparks - Northern Diamonds
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:54/1
1st Inn
-
Western Storm - Southern Vipers
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:119/1
1st Inn
-
Albano - Fresh Tropical
European Cricket Series
49/2:229/1
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Zelinka, Jakub - Rembert, Bastien
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
-
Suh, Hyowon - Goda, Hana
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, WS, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
LOUD - GAM Esports
Mid-Season Invitational Play-in 2024
1:0
Map 2
Rugby League
-
North Queensland Cowboys - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL Premiership
22:18
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Amkal Esports - Metizport
CCT Europe Online Series #1
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Sampi - Endpoint
CCT Europe Online Series #2
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
B8 - Rest Farmers
European Pro League Season 18
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Torino (Rio) - Roma FC (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
FOKUS - SK Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Gen.G - T1 Esports
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]
-
Dragon Ranger Gaming - TYLOO
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]