Soccer
-
Mawlai SC - Nangkiew Irat SC
India Shillong Premier League
5:1
2nd Half
-
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC - Lion City Sailors FC
Community Shield
0:0
1st Half
-
Aviva Sports Foundation - Brothers United FC
India Rajasthan League A Division
1:2
1st Half
-
SAPA Helsinki - Malmin Palloseura FC
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
Port Darwin FC - Hellenic Athletic Club
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
1:2
1st Half
-
Ahmedabad Avengers - Gandhinagar Giants
India Gujrat Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Negombo District - Kandy District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
0:2
1st Half
-
Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC
Premier League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig
2nd Bundesliga
0:2
1st Half
-
Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke
Regionalliga Northeast
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Elva - FC Tallinn
Esiliiga
2:3
2nd Half
-
Croydon Kings FC - Adelaide City FC
South Australia NPL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Mezokovesd Zsory SE - Zalaegerszeg TE
NB I
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Feirense - UD Leiria
Liga Portugal 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Vihiga United - Kibera Black Stars
Kenya National Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Inter Milano - Hellas Verona FC
Campionato Primavera 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Pargas Idrottsforening - IFK Mariehamn 2
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
0:0
1st Half
-
Sydney FC - Macarthur FC
A-League
3:0
2nd Half
-
SJK Akatemia/2 - OPS Oulu
Kakkonen, Group C
0:1
2nd Half
-
Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
The FA Women's Super League
2:0
1st Half
-
Bangladesh Police FC - Rahmatganj MFS
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Fortis FC - Sheikh Russel KC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC - Boeung Ket Angkor FC
Cambodian Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Phnom Penh Crown FC - Visakha FC
Cambodian Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
AIK DFF - IFK Norrkoping DFK
Damallsvenskan
0:1
1st Half
-
Sandvikens IF - IK Brage
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
IK Oddevold - GIF Sundsvall
Superettan
1:0
1st Half
-
Froso IF - IFK Luleaa
Division 2, Norrland
1:0
1st Half
-
IF Karlstad Fotbol - Friska Viljor FC
Ettan, Norra
0:1
1st Half
-
Umea FC - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
Piteaa IF - Nordic United FC
Ettan, Norra
1:5
2nd Half
-
Jonkopings Sodra IF - Torslanda IK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Rosengaard 1917 - Tvaakers IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
1st Half
-
IF Sylvia - FC Nacka Iliria
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Stenungsunds IF - IFK Skovde FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC
V-League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
B. Binh Duong - K. Khanh Hoa
V-League 1
2:1
1st Half
-
Dong A Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh FC
V-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Hainan Star - Hunan Xiangtao
China League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
NA Hussein Dey U21 - RC Kouba U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
HT
-
CR Temouchent U21 - WA Mostaganem U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
ES Mostaganem U21 - WA Boufarik U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
USM El Harrach U21 - CA Batna U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:1
HT
-
AS Khroub U21 - E Sour Ghozlane U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
HT
-
IB Khemis El Khechna U21 - HB Chelghoum Laid U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:0
HT
-
NRB Teleghma U21 - MO Constantine U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
HT
-
MC El Eulma U21 - JS Bordj Ménaiel U21
Algeria U21 League 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
MSP Batna U21 - USM Annaba U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
San Miguel Beermen - Bolts
PBA, Philippine Cup
44:52
Halftime
-
West Bandits Solo - Bali United BC
IBL
29:18
2Q
-
Taiwan Beer Herobears - Yulon Dinos
SBL
61:67
4Q
-
Bacolod City of Smiles - Marikina Shoe City
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
43:48
3Q
Tennis
-
Naef, Celine - Paquet, Chloe
WTA 125K Saint-Malo, France, Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Osorio, Camila - Siniakova, Katerina
Lleida, Spain, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
1:1
9th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
5:3
6th Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
3:4
6th Inn
-
Uni Lions - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:3
9th Inn
-
SSG Landers - NC Dinos
KBO League
6:7
7th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Switzerland - Finland
Euro Hockey Tour
0:2
2P
-
Romania - Japan
World Championship Division 1, Group A
2:1
HT
Rugby
-
Brumbies - Fijian Drua
Super Rugby
28:20
2P
Aussie rules
-
Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats
AFL
5.14(44):5.9(39)
3Q
-
West Coast Eagles - Essendon Bombers
AFL
4.2(26):7.6(48)
[Aussierules.MatchStatus.41]
Badminton
-
Li, Shi Feng - Leong, Jun Hao
BWF Thomas Cup, 2024, Singles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Western Storm - Southern Vipers
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:170/1
1st Inn
-
Bergamo CC - Fornaci
European Cricket Series
1/2:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Sanchi, Tomas - Vrablik, J
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
-
Liang, Jingkun - Habesohn, Daniel
WTT Saudi Smash 2024, MS, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Bu Shulaybi, Abdulaziz - Lin, Gaoyuan
WTT Saudi Smash
0:2
3 Set
League of Legends
-
LOUD - GAM Esports
Mid-Season Invitational Play-in 2024
1:1
Map 3
Rugby League
-
North Queensland Cowboys - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL Premiership
22:28
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
VP.Prodigy - xGOD-
RCL 2024: Pro League
0:0
Map 1
-
Amkal Esports - Metizport
CCT Europe Online Series #1
1:0
Map 2
-
Team Sampi - Endpoint
CCT Europe Online Series #2
1:1
Map 3
-
Team UNiTY - WOPA Esport
United21 S15
0:0
Map 1
-
ECF - K10
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Frankfurt (Rulebreaker) - Stuttgart (Rio)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
3:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
FOKUS - SK Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
DRX - Paper Rex
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Kings of Glory
-
Rogue Warriors - eStar Pro
King Pro League Spring 2024
0:0
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.141]