Soccer
-
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC - Lion City Sailors FC
Community Shield
0:1
HT
-
Aviva Sports Foundation - Brothers United FC
India Rajasthan League A Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
SAPA Helsinki - Malmin Palloseura FC
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
1:0
1st Half
-
Port Darwin FC - Hellenic Athletic Club
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
1:3
2nd Half
-
Ahmedabad Avengers - Gandhinagar Giants
India Gujrat Super League
0:0
HT
-
Negombo District - Kandy District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Arsenal FC - AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Birmingham City - Norwich City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Middlesbrough FC - Watford FC
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Leicester City - Blackburn Rovers
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Stoke City - Bristol City
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Plymouth Argyle - Hull City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Swansea City - Millwall FC
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Sunderland AFC - Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
West Bromwich Albion - Preston North End
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Leeds United - Southampton FC
Championship
1:1
1st Half
-
Rotherham United - Cardiff City
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Ipswich Town - Huddersfield Town
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC
Premier League 2
0:0
HT
-
Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig
2nd Bundesliga
1:2
HT
-
Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC
2nd Bundesliga
1:0
HT
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke
Regionalliga Northeast
1:0
HT
-
FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Igman Konjic
Premijer Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
Qingdao West Coast FC - Shandong Taishan FC
Chinese Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC - Suzhou Dongwu
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Qingdao Red Lions - Yunnan Yukun
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Botosani - FC Voluntari
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Croydon Kings FC - Adelaide City FC
South Australia NPL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Mezokovesd Zsory SE - Zalaegerszeg TE
NB I
1:0
HT
-
Vihiga United - Kibera Black Stars
Kenya National Super League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Inter Milano - Hellas Verona FC
Campionato Primavera 1
1:1
HT
-
Pargas Idrottsforening - IFK Mariehamn 2
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
2:0
HT
-
FC Oleksandriya - FC Rukh Lviv
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
The FA Women's Super League
2:1
HT
-
Alleroed FK - Karlslunde IF
Danmarksserien
1:0
1st Half
-
BK Marienlyst - Odder IGF
Danmarksserien
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Nomme United - FC Kuressaare
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Fortis FC - Sheikh Russel KC
Premier League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Bashundhara Kings - Abahani Limited Dhaka
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC - Boeung Ket Angkor FC
Cambodian Premier League
3:0
HT
-
Phnom Penh Crown FC - Visakha FC
Cambodian Premier League
0:0
HT
-
AIK DFF - IFK Norrkoping DFK
Damallsvenskan
1:3
HT
-
Sandvikens IF - IK Brage
Superettan
0:0
HT
-
IK Oddevold - GIF Sundsvall
Superettan
1:0
HT
-
Froso IF - IFK Luleaa
Division 2, Norrland
1:0
HT
-
IF Karlstad Fotbol - Friska Viljor FC
Ettan, Norra
0:1
HT
-
Umea FC - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
1:1
HT
-
Jonkopings Sodra IF - Torslanda IK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
HT
-
FC Rosengaard 1917 - Tvaakers IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
HT
-
IF Sylvia - FC Nacka Iliria
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
1:1
HT
-
Stenungsunds IF - IFK Skovde FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:1
HT
-
Savedalens IF - Laholms FK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:2
1st Half
-
B. Binh Duong - K. Khanh Hoa
V-League 1
2:1
HT
-
Dong A Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh FC
V-League 1
0:0
HT
-
KAA Gent - Club Brugge YLA
Super League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht
Super League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kairat Almaty - FK Atyrau
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Tobol Kostanay - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Hainan Star - Hunan Xiangtao
China League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
NA Hussein Dey U21 - RC Kouba U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
CR Temouchent U21 - WA Mostaganem U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
ES Mostaganem U21 - WA Boufarik U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
USM El Harrach U21 - CA Batna U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
AS Khroub U21 - E Sour Ghozlane U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
IB Khemis El Khechna U21 - HB Chelghoum Laid U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
NRB Teleghma U21 - MO Constantine U21
Algeria U21 League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
MC El Eulma U21 - JS Bordj Ménaiel U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:3
2nd Half
-
MSP Batna U21 - USM Annaba U21
Algeria U21 League 2
3:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
San Miguel Beermen - Bolts
PBA, Philippine Cup
66:82
3Q
-
West Bandits Solo - Bali United BC
IBL
56:42
3Q
-
Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA
23:27
1Q
-
Bacolod City of Smiles - Marikina Shoe City
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
70:77
4Q
Tennis
-
Naef, Celine - Paquet, Chloe
WTA 125K Saint-Malo, France, Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Osorio, Camila - Siniakova, Katerina
Lleida, Spain, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Stin Bin - Palembang Bank Sumsel Babel
BSI Proliga
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
7:5
8th Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
4:4
9th Inn
-
SSG Landers - NC Dinos
KBO League
6:8
8th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Switzerland - Finland
Euro Hockey Tour
0:2
3P
-
Romania - Japan
World Championship Division 1, Group A
3:1
HT
Rugby
-
The Sharks - Asm Clermont Auvergne
European Challenge Cup
15:15
1P
Aussie rules
-
Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats
AFL
9.14(68):9.11(65)
4Q
-
West Coast Eagles - Essendon Bombers
AFL
6.4(40):8.8(56)
3Q
Badminton
-
Christie, Jonatan - Wang, Tzu Wei
BWF Thomas Cup, 2024, Singles
1:0
Start
Cricket
-
Lancashire - Kent
County Championship
0/0:229/8
1st Inn
-
Central Sparks - Northern Diamonds
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:151/5
1st Inn
-
Western Storm - Southern Vipers
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0/0:223/2
1st Inn
-
Bergamo CC - Fornaci
European Cricket Series
93/8:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ajman Alubond - Sharjah Bukhatir XI
United Arab Emirates D50
19/0:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Rembert, Bastien - Zelinka, Jakub
TT Elite Series
PreGame
League of Legends
-
LOUD - GAM Esports
Mid-Season Invitational Play-in 2024
1:1
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
VP.Prodigy - xGOD-
RCL 2024: Pro League
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Monte - forZe
ESL Pro League Season 19
0:0
Map 1
-
Amkal Esports - Metizport
CCT Europe Online Series #1
1:0
Map 2
-
Team Sampi - Endpoint
CCT Europe Online Series #2
1:1
Map 3
-
Team UNiTY - WOPA Esport
United21 S15
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
ECF - K10
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Mönchengladbach (Sheerpy) - RB Leipzig (Travor567)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
4:6
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
DRX - Paper Rex
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Bilibili Gaming - FunPlus Phoenix
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Kings of Glory
-
Rogue Warriors - eStar Pro
King Pro League Spring 2024
1:0
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.142]