Soccer
-
Darwin Hearts FC - Darwin Olympic SC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
0:2
1st Half
-
Jaffna District - Kalutara District
Sri Lanka Football Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Dongguan United - Wuxi Wugou
China League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC
China League 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Slovan Rosice - MFk Karvina B
MSFL
0:0
1st Half
-
TJ Tatran Bohunice - FK Fotbal Trinec
MSFL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Blansko - CSK Uhersky Brod
MSFL
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Motorlet Prague - Sokol Hostoun
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Teplice B - Tj Sokol Zivanice
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Prepere - FK Usti nad Labem
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Valentine FC - Broadmeadow Magic FC
Northern NSW NPL
1:3
2nd Half
-
Monaro Panthers FC - Cooma Tigers
Capital NPL 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Virginia United Women - Gold Coast Knights Women
Queensland NPL, Women
0:2
1st Half
-
Floreat Athena - Balcatta
Western Australia NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Adelaide United FC - Adelaide Comets FC
South Australia NPL
1:1
2nd Half
-
North Eastern Metrostars SC - South Adelaide FC
South Australia NPL
1:0
2nd Half
-
St George Saints FC - Sydney Olympic FC
NSW NPL 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City SC
Victoria, NPL1
3:1
2nd Half
-
Ahi Acre FC - Maccabi Tamra
Liga Bet South A
3:0
HT
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava
U19 1st Division
0:0
HT
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
1:0
HT
-
DUKLA PRAGUE - Slavia Prague
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
CS. Dong Thap - Long An FC
V-League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Chungnam Asan FC - FC Anyang
K-League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Pohang Steelers FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
K-League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Quanzhou Yaxin - Shanghai Port B
China League 2
0:1
HT
-
Shenzhen Juniors FC - Guangxi Hengchen FC
China League 2
0:0
HT
-
Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
China League 2
0:0
HT
Basketball
-
Blackwater Bossing - Phoenix Fuel Masters
PBA, Philippine Cup
98:83
4Q
-
Auckland Tuatara - Hawke's Bay Hawks
NBL
80:80
HT
-
Sun Rockers Shibuya - Shinshu Brave Warriors
B1 League
42:34
2Q
-
Toyama Grouses - Fighting Eagles Nagoya
B1 League
18:17
1Q
-
Taiyuan - Cathay Life
SBL, Women
63:62
4Q
-
San Juan GFG AICC - Pangasinan Heatwaves
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
33:33
Halftime
Baseball
-
SSG Landers - NC Dinos
KBO League
2:0
3rd Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
KBO League
2:1
4th Inn
-
KT Wiz - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
3:1
3rd Inn
-
Kia Tigers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
9:0
2nd Inn
Aussie rules
-
St Kilda Saints - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
14.9(93):10.4(64)
4Q
Cricket
-
Nepal - West Indies A T20
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. Zimbabwe
67/1:172/7
2nd Inn
-
Star Sporting T20 - Rangia Cricket Association T20
Assam Premier Club Championship
150/10:14/0
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Pal, Akash - Zelinka, Jakub
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Estral Esports - PSG Talon
Mid-Season Invitational Play-in 2024
0:1
Map 2
Rugby League
-
Gold Coast Titans - Melbourne Storm
NRL Premiership
20:20
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Johnny Speeds - CPH Wolves
United21 S15
1:0
Map 2
-
Turow Zgorzelec - Astralis Talent
European Pro League Season 17: Division 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Torino (Rulebreaker) - Inter (Rio)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Chelsea (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Gen.G - T1 Esports
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]