Soccer
-
Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice City
China League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Dongguan United - Wuxi Wugou
China League 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Dalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Valentine FC - Broadmeadow Magic FC
Northern NSW NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Monaro Panthers FC - Cooma Tigers
Capital NPL 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Gold Coast United FC - Lions FC
Queensland NPL, Women
2:1
HT
-
Kingborough Lions United FC - Devonport City SC
Tasmania NPL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Launceston United Soccer Club - Launceston City FC
Tasmania NPL
0:6
2nd Half
-
Stirling Macedonia FC - Perth Redstar FC
Western Australia NPL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Floreat Athena - Balcatta
Western Australia NPL
1:0
HT
-
Fremantle City - Perth Glory FC
Western Australia NPL
1:1
2nd Half
-
Inglewood United - Armadale SC
Western Australia NPL
1:3
HT
-
Western Knights SC - Bayswater City
Western Australia NPL
0:0
HT
-
Olympic Kingsway SC - Perth SC
Western Australia NPL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Adelaide United FC - Adelaide Comets FC
South Australia NPL
1:0
1st Half
-
North Eastern Metrostars SC - South Adelaide FC
South Australia NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC
A-League, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Ilinden FC
NSW NPL 1
0:3
2nd Half
-
Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City SC
Victoria, NPL1
1:0
HT
-
Heidelberg United FC - Manningham United Blues
Victoria, NPL1
3:0
HT
-
Southern District Football Club - Tai Po FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ahi Acre FC - Maccabi Tamra
Liga Bet South A
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Chungnam Asan FC - FC Anyang
K-League 2
0:0
_
-
Wuhan Jianghan University - Chongqing Yongchuan
Chinese Super League, Women
0:0
HT
-
Pohang Steelers FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
K-League 1
0:0
_
-
Quanzhou Yaxin - Shanghai Port B
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Shenzhen Juniors FC - Guangxi Hengchen FC
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Blackwater Bossing - Phoenix Fuel Masters
PBA, Philippine Cup
30:36
Halftime
-
Auckland Tuatara - Hawke's Bay Hawks
NBL
38:28
2Q
-
Satya Wacana LBC - Dewa United Banten
IBL
41:67
3Q
-
Koshigaya Alphas - Kumamoto Volters
B2 League
106:73
4Q
-
Siglap Black Women - Hillcrest Grays Women
Singapore NBL Women
35:27
4Q
-
Gunma Crane Thunders - Sendai 89Ers
B1 League
90:77
4Q
-
Yokohama B-Corsairs - Kawasaki Brave Thunders
B1 League
74:66
4Q
-
Taiyuan - Cathay Life
SBL, Women
40:33
Halftime
-
San Juan GFG AICC - Pangasinan Heatwaves
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
PreGame
-
New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taipei Taishin Mars
T1 League
84:85
4Q
Volleyball
-
Kudus Sukun Badak - Jakarta Garuda
BSI Proliga
2:0
2 Set
-
DLSU Green Archers - NU Bulldogs
Philippines UAAP
2:2
4 Set
Baseball
-
SSG Landers - NC Dinos
KBO League
0:0
-
Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
KBO League
0:0
1st Inn
-
KT Wiz - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
0:0
1st Inn
-
Kia Tigers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
0:0
Rugby
-
Chiefs - Western Force
Super Rugby
29:7
Halftime
Aussie rules
-
St Kilda Saints - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
8.6(54):4.2(26)
[Aussierules.MatchStatus.41]
Cricket
-
Bergamo CC - Fresh Tropical
European Cricket Series
119/5:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Nepal - West Indies A T20
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. Zimbabwe
0/0:154/6
1st Inn
-
Star Sporting T20 - Rangia Cricket Association T20
Assam Premier Club Championship
108/4:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Klos, Patrik - Piccolin, Jordy
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
Rugby League
-
Gold Coast Titans - Melbourne Storm
NRL Premiership
6:16
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.2]
Rush Football
-
Real Betis (Sheerpy) - Sevilla FC (Rio)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
3:7
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Manchester Utd (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]