Soccer
-
Racing Club Avellaneda - CA Talleres de Remedios
Copa Argentina
1:1
2nd Half
-
Goias EC GO - Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Copa do Brasil
1:0
2nd Half
-
SE Palmeiras SP - Botafogo FC SP
Copa do Brasil
0:0
2nd Half
-
Necaxa - Queretaro FC
Liga MX, Clausura
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros UDEG
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Genesis - Olancho FC
Liga Nacional. Clausura
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Bocas Jr - Los Santos FC
Panama Liga Prom
3:1
2nd Half
-
Herrera FC U20 - Universidad Latina
Panama Liga Prom
3:3
2nd Half
-
Panama City FC - Potros del Este FC Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
2:0
1st Half
-
Umecit - CD Universitario Penonome
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura
0:0
1st Half
-
Veraguas FC - San Francisco FC
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura
0:1
1st Half
-
Santos FC SP - Fluminense FC RJ
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
CA Independiente de La Chorrera - Herrera FC
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Aguada Santeros - Atleticos de San German
Superior Nacional
89:89
4Q
-
Piratas de Quebradillas - Gigantes de Carolina
Superior Nacional
86:86
4Q
-
Vaqueros de Bayamon - Capitanes de Arecibo
Superior Nacional
70:81
4Q
-
Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks
NBA
22:36
2Q
-
Caribbean Storm Islands - Cimarrones del Choco
Liga Profesional
40:33
Halftime
-
CA Platense - Riachuelo de la Rioja
LNB
78:72
4Q
-
Salta Basket - AD Atenas Cordoba
Liga Argentina
78:75
4Q
-
Deportivo Rivadavia Mendoza - Villa San Martin
Liga Argentina
39:29
3Q
-
Gepu San Luis - Sportivo Suardi
Liga Argentina
43:44
3Q
-
CA Cordon - Club Nacional
LUB
35:41
Halftime
-
Toros de Aragua - Llaneros de Guarico
Venezuela Professional Super League
63:64
4Q
Volleyball
-
Club Italiano Jose C Paz - Porteño Atlético Club
Argentina Segunda Metropolitana Division
1:1
3 Set
-
CA Palermo Women - UNLAM B Women
Argentina Segunda Metropolitana Division Women
0:2
3 Set
-
Huracán Women - Círculo General Urquiza Women
Argentina Segunda Metropolitana Division Women
1:1
3 Set
-
La Patriada-F.Varela Voley Women - CEDEM 3 de Febrero Women
Argentina Segunda Metropolitana Division Women
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
Tigres de Quintana Roo - Pericos de Puebla
Mexican League
0:3
4th Inn
-
Dorados de Chihuahua - Tecolotes de Los Dos Laredos
Mexican League
2:6
2nd Inn
-
Diablos Rojos Del Mexico - El Aguila de Veracruz
Mexican League
0:4
3rd Inn
-
Conspiradores de Queretaro - Olmecas de Tabasco
Mexican League
2:1
3rd Inn
-
Bravos de Leon - Piratas de Campeche
Mexican League
0:0
1st Inn
-
Algodoneros de Union Laguna - Sultanes de Monterrey
Mexican League
0:0
1st Inn
-
Saraperos de Saltillo - Charros de Jalisco
Mexican League
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Leones de Yucatan - Guerreros de Oaxaca
Mexican League
0:0
1st Inn
-
Caliente de Durango - Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Mexican League
0:1
1st Inn
-
Houston Astros - Cleveland Guardians
MLB
1:2
6th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Toronto Maple Leafs - Boston Bruins
NHL
0:0
2P
-
Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans
AHL
1:1
HT
-
Texas Stars - Milwaukee Admirals
AHL
3:3
HT
Badminton
-
Hsu, Wen Chi - An, Se Young
BWF Uber Cup, 2024, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Tunjung, Gregoria Mariska - Intanon, Ratchanok
BWF Uber Cup, 2024, Singles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Sandy Point Snappers - Brownhill Dolphins
Cool and Smooth T20
141/4:0/0
1st Inn
Rush Football
-
United States (Olive) - Portugal (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #18
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]