Soccer
-
Henan - Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Qingdao Hainiu FC - Beijing Guoan
Chinese Super League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shandong Taishan FC
Chinese Super League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Zhejiang FC - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Nantong Zhiyun - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
SønderjyskE Reserves - Aalborg BK Reserves
Denmark Future Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla - El Daklyeh
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Pyunik Yerevan - FC Noah Yerevan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hanoi FC - Dong A Thanh Hoa
V-League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ho Chi Minh City FC - Hanoi Police FC
V-League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Rosenborg BK 2 - Stroemsgodset 2
3rd Division Group 4
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Barracas Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
5:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Darderi, Luciano - Daniel, Taro
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Fanselow, Sebastian - Nishioka, Yoshihito
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Machac, Tomas - Draper, Jack
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Trevisan, Martina - Hibino, Nao
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Cengiz, Berfu - Tomova, Viktoriya
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Podoroska, Nadia
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Zavatska, Katarina - Starodubtseva, Yuliia
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Watson, Heather - Ruzic, Antonia
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Lys, Eva - Rakotomanga Rajaonah, Tiantsoa Sarah
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Volynets, Katie - Stefanini, Lucrezia
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Rouvroy, Margaux - Gjorcheska, Lina
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Paulson, Andrew - Vesely, Jiri
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Mikrut, Luka - Kirkin, Ergi
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Kuzmanov, Dimitar - Seggerman, Ryan
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Samsung Lions - KT Wiz
KBO League
5:8
11th Inn
Cricket
-
Team Abu Dhabi - Emirates Blues
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
0/0:7/1
1st Inn
-
Tallinn United - Tartu CC
European Cricket Series
17/1:171/3
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Devos, Laurens - Soderlund, Hampus
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Nexus Gaming - Endpoint
ESEA Season 49: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
Aurora Gaming - Astralis
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
mouz NXT - DMS
CCT Europe Online Series #4
1:0
Map 2
-
Monte - Sangal Esports
RES European Series #4
1:0
Map 2
-
ENCE Academy - The Agency CLan
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
0:0
Map 1
-
kONO.ECF - iNation
European Pro League Season 16: Division 1
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Monte
RES Regional Series: EU #2
1:0
Map 2
-
Natus Vincere - Tundra
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
Azure ray - Shopify Rebellion
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Team Falcons
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Hoffenheim (Oslo) - FC Bayern (MrArcade)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Darlly) - Spain (Destiny)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Rainbow Six
-
Team BDS - CAG Osaka
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
1:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]
-
beastcoast - Into the Breach
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
1:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]