Soccer
-
Rosário Central-SE U20 - Sao Caetano SP U20
Brazil Copa Ouro U20
0:8
2nd Half
-
Henan - Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Qingdao Hainiu FC - Beijing Guoan
Chinese Super League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shandong Taishan FC
Chinese Super League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Zhejiang FC - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Nantong Zhiyun - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
SønderjyskE Reserves - Aalborg BK Reserves
Denmark Future Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla - El Daklyeh
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Pyunik Yerevan - FC Noah Yerevan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hanoi FC - Dong A Thanh Hoa
V-League 1
1:1
HT
-
Ho Chi Minh City FC - Hanoi Police FC
V-League 1
1:0
HT
-
Rosenborg BK 2 - Stroemsgodset 2
3rd Division Group 4
1:1
HT
-
IF Brommapojkarna U21 - Djurgardens IF
U21 Allsvenskan
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Barracas Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
3:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Darderi, Luciano - Daniel, Taro
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Fanselow, Sebastian - Nishioka, Yoshihito
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Machac, Tomas - Draper, Jack
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Eubanks, Christopher - Griekspoor, Tallon
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Trevisan, Martina - Hibino, Nao
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Cengiz, Berfu - Tomova, Viktoriya
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Podoroska, Nadia
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Zavatska, Katarina - Starodubtseva, Yuliia
French Open Women Singles
-
Watson, Heather - Ruzic, Antonia
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Lys, Eva - Rakotomanga Rajaonah, Tiantsoa Sarah
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Aiava, Destanee - Selekhmeteva, Oksana
French Open Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Volynets, Katie - Stefanini, Lucrezia
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Paulson, Andrew - Vesely, Jiri
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Mikrut, Luka - Kirkin, Ergi
Skopje, North Macedonia, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Baseball
-
Yomiuri Giants - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
1:1
[Baseball.MatchStatus.52]
-
Samsung Lions - KT Wiz
KBO League
5:5
11th Inn
Cricket
-
Tallinn United - Tartu CC
European Cricket Series
0/0:171/3
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Martinko, Jiri - Reitspies, D
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Nexus Gaming - Endpoint
ESEA Season 49: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
Aurora Gaming - Astralis
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:0
Map 1
-
mouz NXT - DMS
CCT Europe Online Series #4
1:0
Map 2
-
Monte - Sangal Esports
RES European Series #4
1:0
Map 2
-
ENCE Academy - The Agency CLan
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
0:0
Map 1
-
kONO.ECF - iNation
European Pro League Season 16: Division 1
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Monte
RES Regional Series: EU #2
1:0
Map 2
-
Natus Vincere - Tundra
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
Azure ray - Shopify Rebellion
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Team Falcons
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Spain (Destiny) - Portugal (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Rainbow Six
-
Team BDS - CAG Osaka
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
1:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]
-
beastcoast - Into the Breach
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
1:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]