Soccer
-
Al-Salmiya SC - Qadsia SC
Emir Cup
0:0
HT
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - CSD Liniers Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:2
2nd Half
-
Naft Al-Wasat - Al-Najaf
Iraq Stars League
0:0
1st Half
-
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotive Sofia
Parva Liga
0:3
2nd Half
-
Wolfsberger AC - FK Austria Wien
Bundesliga
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Leones Reserves - Tiendas Margos
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
1st Half
-
Simba SC - Geita Gold FC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Alsbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Club Friendly Games
0:7
2nd Half
-
AGF Aarhus - FC Copenhagen
Superliga
1:1
1st Half
-
IFK Goteborg - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
El Gouna FC - Talaea El Gaish
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank of Egypt SC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ittihad Kalba FC - Al-Wasl FC
Arabian Gulf League
1:1
1st Half
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Baniyas Club
Arabian Gulf League
0:1
1st Half
-
Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
Premium Liiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Shirak Gyumri
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Moss FK - IK Start
1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Skeid Fotball 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2
3rd Division Group 3
2:2
2nd Half
-
Mjoendalen 2 - KFUM 2
3rd Division Group 3
0:1
1st Half
-
Lysekloster - SK Brann 2
2nd Division Group 1
4:3
2nd Half
-
Vard Haugesund - Viking FK 2
2nd Division Group 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Sprint/Jeloey - Ham-Kam 2
3rd Division Group 6
1:1
1st Half
-
Molde FK 2 - Kristiansund BK 2
3rd Division Group 5
3:0
2nd Half
-
Stabaek Fotball 2 - Lillestrom SK 2
3rd Division Group 4
3:2
2nd Half
-
Victoriano Arenas Reserves - JJ Urquiza Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
FA Siauliai - FK Suduva Marijampole
LFF Cup
1:1
2PO
-
CA Boston River Reserves - Miramar Misiones Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
BC Zalgiris Kaunas - BC Lietkabelis Panevezys
LKL
66:60
HT
-
Baskets Bonn - Alba Berlin
BBL
41:40
Halftime
-
Basketball Nymburk - Sluneta Usti nad Labem
NBL
59:66
3Q
-
ZKK Tresnjevka 2009 - ZKK Ragusa Dubrovnik
A1 Liga Women
68:50
4Q
-
Kk Rapla - Kk Parnu
KML
44:52
4Q
-
KK MZT Skopje Aerodrom - Pelister Bitola
North Macedonia First League
23:28
2Q
-
KK TFT Skopje - KK Rabotnicki Skopje
North Macedonia First League
20:31
2Q
Tennis
-
Cobolli, Flavio - Shelton, Ben
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Bai, Zhuoxuan - Cocciaretto, Elisabetta
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Samsonova, Liudmila - Fernandez, Leylah Annie
WTA Strasbourg, France Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Bondar, Anna - Zakharova, Anastasia
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca - Falei, Aliona
French Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Kawa, Katarzyna - Knutson, Gabriela
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Dinu, Cristina - Ormaechea, Paula
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Hontama, Mai - Zhao, Carol
French Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Turkiye - Canada
Nations League
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Emirates Reds - Fujairah Pacific Ventures
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
110/5:117/2
2nd Inn
-
Lisbon Super Giants - Miranda Dragons
European Cricket Network
32/0:57/6
2nd Inn
-
CSS Group - Dubai Thunders
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
113/5:75/6
2nd Inn
-
USA - Bangladesh
T20 Series USA vs Bangladesh
55/1:153/6
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Hollo, M - Koldas, Tomas
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
-
Strassburger, Victoria - Liao, Ivy
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Women Singles
2:1
4 Set
Counter-Strike
-
los kogutos - Entropiq
ESEA Season 49: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
DMS - EYEBALLERS
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
1:0
Map 2
-
Eternal Fire - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
1:1
Map 3
-
Nexus Gaming - Monte Gen
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
0:1
Map 2
-
Illuminar Gaming - Natus Vincere Junior
YGames PRO Series 2024
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Yellow Submarine - Dandelions
RES Regional Series: EU #2
1:1
Map 3
-
PSG Quest - Xtreme Gaming
DreamLeague Season 23
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Newcastle Utd (Oslo) - Nottingham Forest (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Spain (Destiny) - Portugal (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
CGN Esports - MOUZ
VALORANT Challengers 2024 DACH: Evolution Split 2
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Eternal Fire - Istanbul Wildcats
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Turkey: Birlik Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
-
Incognito - Zero Tenacity
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Rainbow Six
-
PSG Talon - FaZe
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:1
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.142]
-
Team Bliss - DarkZero Esports
BLAST R6 Major Manchester 2024
0:0
[RainbowSix.MatchStatus.141]