Soccer
-
Bul FC - NEC FC
Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Leonico BA U20 - EC Vitória U20
Brazil Campeonato Baiano U20
0:1
1st Half
-
Cadiz CF - RCD Mallorca
LaLiga
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Metz - Lille OSC
Ligue 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Inter Milano - Torino FC
Serie A
2:0
2nd Half
-
Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland
Premier League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC
Premier League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Alsterbruder - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Oberliga Hamburg
1:1
HT
-
1. FC Magdeburg - VfL 1899 Osnabruck
2nd Bundesliga
1:1
1st Half
-
1 FC Nuremberg - Karlsruher SC
2nd Bundesliga
0:1
HT
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Greuther Furth
2nd Bundesliga
2:3
1st Half
-
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
2:0
1st Half
-
Berliner AK 07 - Greifswalder FC
Regionalliga Northeast
0:1
2nd Half
-
FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Northeast
1:1
2nd Half
-
KRC Genk - Club Brugge
Pro League
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotive Sofia
Parva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Borac Banja Luka
Premijer Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC - Dalian Yingbo
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
ASC Otelul Galati - AFC Hermannstadt
Superliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
St Mirren FC - Glasgow Rangers
Premiership
1:1
1st Half
-
Sporting Gijon - Villarreal CF B
LaLiga 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Club Sportivo Luqueño Reserves - Tacuary Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Korson Palloseura U20 - Atlantis FC U20
Finland U20 League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Gabala FK - FK Kapaz
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Odense Boldklub - Hvidovre IF
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Viborg FF - Randers FC
Superliga
0:0
_
-
FC Helsingoer - HB Koege
1. Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Esenler Erokspor - Adiyaman 1954
2. Lig
1:0
1st Half
-
Fethiyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor
2. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Somaspor - Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
2. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
AS Sariyer - Iskenderunspor AS
2. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Duzcespor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Menemenspor AS - Belediye Derincespor
2. Lig
1:0
1st Half
-
1461 Trabzon FK - Serik Belediyespor
2. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
MKS Arka Gdynia - CWKS Resovia
I Liga
3:2
2nd Half
-
RKS Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa
3:4
2nd Half
-
Malmo FF - AIK
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
IFK Varnamo - Halmstads BK
Allsvenskan
0:2
_
-
Cagliari Calcio - US Lecce
Campionato Primavera 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Naxxar Lions FC - Valletta FC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Balzan FC - Mosta FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
PK-35 Helsinki - FC KTP Kotka
Ykkonen
1:4
2nd Half
-
Everton FC - Arsenal WFC
The FA Women's Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Grimma - VFB 1921 Krieschow
Oberliga NOFV South
0:0
1st Half
-
SV Sparta Lichtenberg - TUS Makkabi Berlin
Oberliga NOFV North
0:0
1st Half
-
Tartu JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Premium Liiga
0:2
1st Half
-
BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja
Virsliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Pyunik Yerevan - FC Urartu Yerevan
Premier League
2:0
1st Half
-
Kvik Halden FK - Vard Haugesund
2nd Division Group 1
1:3
2nd Half
-
Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF
2nd Division Group 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Maynooth University Town FC - Bluebell United FC
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Helsingborgs IF - Ostersunds FK
Superettan
0:0
2nd Half
-
CF Atletic America - FC Penya d`Andorra
Primera Divisio
0:1
1st Half
-
Osterlen FF - IFK Hassleholm
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
3:0
2nd Half
-
IFK Berga - Kristianstad FC
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
1:0
1st Half
-
Hittarps IK - Husqvarna FF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
2nd Half
-
Vastra Frolunda IF - Bergdalens IK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
2:2
2nd Half
-
FC Bunyodkor - Jayxun
Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
PFC Shurtan - Qiziriq
Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Hanoi FC - SHB Da Nang
Vietnam Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Hang Yuen - Leopard Cat FC
Taiwan Football Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Taiwan Power Company - Tainan City
Taiwan Football Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Zhetysu - FK Aktobe Youth
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Viggbyholms IK FF - Enkopings SK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dalkurd FF - FOC Farsta
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:1
2nd Half
-
Skiljebo SK - IK Franke
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Rizhao Yuqi - Xian Chongde Ronghai
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC - Phnom Penh Crown FC
Hun Sen Cup
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
San Miguel Beermen - Road Warriors
PBA, Philippine Cup
115:99
4Q
-
Bears Academy - Holbaek-Stenhus
Basketligaen
17:16
1Q
-
London Lions - Caledonia Gladiators Women
BBL
57:30
3Q
-
Real Madrid - Obradoiro CAB
Liga ACB
79:66
4Q
-
KK Krka Novo Mesto - Helios Domzale
1. A SKL
69:54
3Q
-
Uniao Sportiva - SL Benfica
Campeonato Nacional Liga Feminina
42:45
4Q
-
Elitzur Shomron Hlp - Elitzur Netanya
National League
72:77
4Q
-
Maccabi Raanana - Ironi Naharia
National League
60:60
3Q
-
Tbilisi State University - Kavkasia BC
Georgia Superleague
87:86
OT
-
Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Dinos
SBL
43:65
3Q
Tennis
-
Rublev, Andrey - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro
ATP Madrid, Spain Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia - Kasatkina, Daria
WTA Madrid, Spain Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Gauff C / Townsend T - Kenin S / Mattek-Sands B
WTA Madrid, Spain Women Double
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
VC Sneek - VV Utrecht
Eredivisie, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Jakarta Lavani Allo Bank - Palembang Bank Sumsel Babel
BSI Proliga
0:0
1 Set
-
Shandong VC - Jiangsu
China National Championship Women
1:1
3 Set
-
Fujian VC - Yunnan Women
China National Championship Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Vinh Long Women - Kinh Bac Bac Ninh Women
Vietnam A League Women
0:2
3 Set
-
Madrid Chamberí Women - CVB Barça Women
Spain Superliga 2 Women
1:2
4 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Republic of Korea - Slovenia
World Championship Division 1, Group A
2:2
3P
Handball
-
SG BBM Bietigheim - HC Odense
Champions League Women
8:4
1P
Badminton
-
Busch, C/Magelund, A - Garcia Contreras, V/Rio, F
Uber Cup WD
1:0
Start
Cricket
-
DP World Lions - Dolphins
CSA T20 Challenge
0/0:21/1
1st Inn
-
Gujarat Titans - Royal Challengers Bangalore
Indian Premier League
200/3:33/0
2nd Inn
-
Bangladesh - India
T20 Series Bangladesh vs. India, Women
38/4:145/7
2nd Inn
-
France - Romania
European Cricket International
95/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Challengers CC - Zonic CC
RCA T20
0/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ajman Alubond - Emirates Blues
United Arab Emirates D50
12/1:0/0
1st Inn
Counter-Strike
-
MongolZ - Team Vitality
ESL Pro League Season 19
0:1
Map 2
-
Nemiga Gaming - ex-Preasy
CCT Europe Online Series #1
1:1
Map 3
-
Nexus Gaming - Brazylijskiluz
HellCup #9
1:1
Map 3
-
Team UNiTY - WOPA Esport
United21 S15
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Gaimin Gladiators - 9 Pandas
RES European Series #3
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Tundra - Team Falcons
ESL One Birmingham 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
ASAKURA - Night Pulse
Winline Insight S5
0:1
Map.2
ESport Valorant
-
Team Secret - Talon Esports
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
All Gamers - Nova Esports
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]
Kings of Glory
-
Wolves - AG Super Play
King Pro League Spring 2024
0:0
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.141]