Soccer
-
Shandong Taishan FC - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
4:0
2nd Half
-
Shanghai Jiading City Dev - Qingdao Red Lions
China League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
ACS Champions FC Arges - CSM Resita
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CSM Alexandria
Liga 2
3:0
2nd Half
-
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Unirea Dej
Liga 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna
Liga 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
AFC Chindia Targoviste - Csa Steaua Bucuresti
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
CSM Slatina - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Liga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Motorlet Prague - Tj Jiskra Domazlice
CFL
0:2
2nd Half
-
FK Prepere - SK Sparta Kolin
CFL
1:0
HT
-
Brisbane City FC - Lions FC
Queensland NPL, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Redlands United FC - Queensland Lions FC
Queensland NPL
0:4
2nd Half
-
Wynnum Wolves FC - Moreton City Excelsior FC
Queensland NPL
0:2
2nd Half
-
Peninsula Power FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Queensland NPL
1:2
HT
-
Imigresen FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC - White City FK Beograd
South Australia NPL
3:2
2nd Half
-
Ipswich FC - Mitchelton FC
Queensland Premier League 1
2:0
2nd Half
-
Brisbane Strikers FC - Logan Lightning
Queensland Premier League 1
4:0
2nd Half
-
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 - Southside Eagles
Queensland Premier League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Naivas - Kibera Black Stars
Kenya National Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
St George Saints FC - Hills United FC Brumbies
NSW NPL 1
1:0
1st Half
-
St George City FA - Central Coast Mariners Academy
NSW NPL 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Altona Magic SC - Melbourne Knights
Victoria, NPL1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC
Victoria, NPL1
0:1
1st Half
-
Altay - Caykur Rizespor
U19 Elit B
1:0
1st Half
-
Goztepe - Fatih Karagumruk
U19 Elit B
0:1
1st Half
-
Umraniyespor - Sakaryaspor
U19 Elit B
0:0
1st Half
-
MFk Vyskov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Acre U19 - Beitar Tubruk U19
Israel Liga Leumit North U19
0:2
2nd Half
-
Shefa-amr FC - Bnei Hagolan VeHaGalil
Liga Bet South A
3:0
1st Half
-
Persik Kediri - Persita Tangerang
Liga 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya
Liga 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
1:3
2nd Half
-
DUKLA PRAGUE - FC Slovan Liberec
U19 1st Division
2:2
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague
U19 1st Division
1:1
HT
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Sigma Olomouc - Karvina
U19 1st Division
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Zlin - MFK Frydek Mistek
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Kirivong Soksen Chey - Phnom Penh Crown FC
Cambodian Premier League
1:1
1st Half
-
Seongnam Ilhwa - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
K-League 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Zhenis Nur Sultan - FK Turan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
K-League 1
2:3
2nd Half
-
Pohang Steelers FC - Gimcheon Sangmu FC
K-League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Trabzonspor - Konyaspor
U19 Elit A
0:1
1st Half
-
Istanbulspor AS - Sivasspor
U19 Elit A
0:0
1st Half
-
Galatasaray SK - Adana Demirspor
U19 Elit A
1:0
1st Half
-
Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragucu
U19 Elit A
1:1
1st Half
-
Kayserispor - Kasimpasa
U19 Elit A
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Dewa United Banten - Evos Thunder Bogor
IBL
37:19
2Q
-
Sokol Nusle Women - BK Levhartice Chomutov B Women
Czech Republic 1. Liga Women
70:61
4Q
-
Iwate Big Bulls - Aomori Wats
B2 League
51:53
3Q
-
Bambitious Nara - Ehime Orange Vikings
B2 League
49:39
3Q
-
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka - Veltex Shizuoka
B2 League
49:56
3Q
-
Niigata Albirex BB - Altiri Chiba
B2 League
30:51
2Q
-
Hsinchu Jko Lioneers - Taoyuan Pauian Pilots
P League
20:21
1Q
-
Sun Rockers Shibuya - San-En Neophoenix
B1 League
47:46
3Q
-
Toyama Grouses - Shinshu Brave Warriors
B1 League
31:38
Halftime
-
Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Seahorses Mikawa
B1 League
12:9
1Q
-
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa - Nagasaki Velca
B1 League
24:17
1Q
-
Taiwan Beer Herobears - Bank of Taiwan
SBL
15:17
2Q
-
Rizal EMKAI Xentromall - Bicolandia Oragons
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
56:49
3Q
-
Tainan TSG Ghosthawks - New Taipei CTBC DEA
T1 League
32:33
2Q
Tennis
-
Cerundolo, Francisco - Navone, Mariano
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Arends S / Middelkoop M - Heliovaara H / Patten H
Bucharest, Romania, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Randaberg Volleyball - Foerde VBK
Eliteserien
1:0
2 Set
-
Oksil - TIF Viking
Eliteserien Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Burevisnyk-SHVSM - VC MHP Vinnytsia
Ukraine Super Liga
0:1
1 Set
-
SK PearlNest KH - Quan Khu 3
Vietnam A League
2:1
4 Set
Baseball
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes
NPB
3:3
11th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:2
2nd Inn
-
TSG Hawks - CTBC Brothers
CPBL
0:0
1st Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Kia Tigers - NC Dinos
KBO League
1:1
5th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - Samsung Lions
KBO League
0:1
6th Inn
Cricket
-
Ashtapailu Sports - Jain Irrigation
Pune Olympia T20 Trophy
0/0:111/8
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Olivares, F - Spanik, T
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Bilibili Gaming - Top Esports
LPL 2024 Spring Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - Passion UA
European Pro League Season 15
1:0
Map 2
-
Sangal Esports - JANO Esports
CCT Europe Online Series #1
1:1
Map 3
-
ALTERNATE aTTaX - ENTERPRISE
RES European Series #2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Rest Farmers
European Pro League Season 17
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Torino (Holis) - Bergamo Calcio (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #16
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Inter (Wesly) - Fiorentina (Rulebreaker)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #16
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Gen.G - DRX
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Bilibili Gaming - All Gamers
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Kings of Glory
-
LGD NBW - BOA
King Pro League Spring 2024
0:0
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.141]